Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 1 00:53:18 00:09:01 00:01:17 00:27:33 00:00:39 00:14:50
2 Emil Holm 1996 DEN 2 00:53:28 00:08:54 00:01:17 00:27:40 00:00:38 00:15:02
3 Andreas Carlsson 2001 SWE 3 00:53:41 00:08:50 00:01:13 00:27:45 00:00:38 00:15:16
4 Sebastian Wernersen 2002 NOR 6 00:54:19 00:08:57 00:01:18 00:27:35 00:00:38 00:15:52
5 Oscar Gladney Rundqvist 2000 DEN 5 00:54:45 00:09:15 00:01:25 00:27:36 00:00:41 00:15:50
6 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 8 00:54:56 00:09:16 00:01:24 00:28:11 00:00:45 00:15:23
7 Axel Rosencrantz 2002 SWE 14 00:55:02 00:08:57 00:01:19 00:28:01 00:00:41 00:16:06
8 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 7 00:55:17 00:09:12 00:01:27 00:28:11 00:00:46 00:15:43
9 Oscar Lilja 2004 SWE 42 00:55:58 00:09:10 00:01:21 00:28:20 00:00:41 00:16:29
10 Petter Ellingsbø 2000 NOR 10 00:56:04 00:08:58 00:01:29 00:28:24 00:00:45 00:16:30
11 Eirik Berling Grande 2005 NOR 91 00:56:29 00:09:12 00:01:25 00:28:12 00:00:49 00:16:53
12 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 28 00:56:43 00:09:05 00:01:32 00:29:17 00:00:42 00:16:08
13 Albert Askengren 1995 SWE 26 00:57:03 00:09:56 00:01:32 00:28:54 00:00:42 00:16:01
14 Silas Engel Plambæk 2003 DEN 50 00:57:07 00:10:17 00:01:21 00:28:47 00:00:43 00:16:01
15 Gustav Røn-Buskov 2005 DEN 76 00:57:10 00:09:53 00:01:14 00:28:47 00:00:38 00:16:40
16 Emil Frayon 2002 SWE 32 00:57:13 00:08:56 00:01:22 00:28:37 00:00:43 00:17:38
17 Rinel Pius 1999 EST 23 00:57:19 00:09:00 00:01:30 00:29:34 00:00:47 00:16:31
18 Thomas Nielsen 2001 DEN 12 00:57:27 00:09:34 00:01:28 00:28:52 00:00:41 00:16:56
19 Simon Lindblom 2001 SWE 17 00:57:34 00:10:13 00:01:29 00:28:39 00:00:45 00:16:30
20 Austin Podhajsky 1999 USA 9 00:57:38 00:09:30 00:01:26 00:29:04 00:00:41 00:16:59
21 Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg 2003 DEN 41 00:58:00 00:08:53 00:01:15 00:29:45 00:00:43 00:17:26
22 Magnus Lynge Larsen 2004 DEN 53 00:58:06 00:09:21 00:01:28 00:29:38 00:00:42 00:17:00
23 Carl August Jensehaugen 2004 NOR 51 00:58:16 00:09:24 00:01:28 00:29:05 00:00:49 00:17:32
24 Felix Amløf 2006 NOR 81 00:58:32 00:09:18 00:01:29 00:29:14 00:00:45 00:17:49
25 Otto Loukkalahti 1994 FIN 21 00:58:40 00:10:36 00:01:36 00:29:04 00:00:49 00:16:36
26 Oskar Arvidsson 2002 SWE 30 00:58:44 00:09:20 00:01:24 00:29:14 00:00:46 00:18:03
27 Lukas Bentsen 2003 DEN 43 00:58:49 00:08:52 00:01:24 00:29:40 00:00:44 00:18:11
28 Vegard Horgen 2003 NOR 49 00:59:04 00:09:46 00:01:40 00:28:58 00:00:43 00:18:00
29 Pyry Paloviita 2003 FIN 56 00:59:08 00:09:22 00:01:23 00:29:15 00:00:41 00:18:30
30 Birk Eyde 2003 NOR 62 00:59:11 00:09:19 00:01:24 00:29:12 00:00:42 00:18:35
31 Wilfred Hove Lasthein 2002 DEN 15 00:59:17 00:09:31 00:01:23 00:29:00 00:00:46 00:18:39
32 Leander Warncke-Wang 2005 NOR 73 00:59:22 00:09:59 00:01:39 00:28:48 00:00:53 00:18:06
33 Andreas Nikolajsen 2005 DEN 71 00:59:44 00:09:40 00:01:22 00:31:07 00:00:41 00:16:57
34 Noah Petersson 2005 SWE 72 00:59:53 00:09:48 00:01:29 00:29:06 00:00:42 00:18:50
35 Joona Lehtonen 2001 FIN 16 01:00:06 00:09:26 00:01:43 00:30:16 00:00:56 00:17:47
36 Frederik Mathiesen 2005 DEN 85 01:00:06 00:10:12 00:01:39 00:29:26 00:00:45 00:18:06
37 Oliver Mosand 2004 NOR 60 01:00:25 00:10:09 00:01:39 00:30:10 00:00:48 00:17:40
38 Sondre Gjerde Aardal 2004 NOR 63 01:00:30 00:09:29 00:01:46 00:29:06 00:00:54 00:19:18
39 Niklas Akerström 1992 SWE 29 01:00:41 00:11:10 00:01:29 00:29:47 00:00:40 00:17:36
40 Arvid Axelsson 2003 SWE 45 01:00:55 00:09:17 00:01:47 00:29:00 00:00:58 00:19:55
41 Marius Genton 2004 NOR 47 01:01:30 00:09:25 00:01:31 00:30:20 00:01:01 00:19:16
42 Carl Sundqvist 2005 SWE 77 01:01:39 00:09:44 00:01:33 00:31:59 00:01:10 00:17:14
43 Albin Granström 2003 SWE 48 01:02:03 00:09:57 00:01:30 00:30:39 00:00:46 00:19:13
44 Filip Muff 2002 DEN 20 01:02:03 00:10:41 00:01:34 00:30:14 00:00:51 00:18:46
45 Mikkel Jørgensen 2003 DEN 61 01:02:20 00:09:24 00:01:39 00:30:41 00:00:56 00:19:41
46 Oliver Uldahl 2003 DEN 57 01:02:57 00:10:15 00:01:38 00:32:22 00:00:50 00:17:54
47 Alex Rodríguez Tynninen 1996 SWE 18 01:03:15 00:11:17 00:01:49 00:31:47 00:01:05 00:17:18
48 Isak Engblom 2001 SWE 31 01:03:56 00:10:44 00:01:42 00:31:47 00:00:46 00:19:00
49 Gustav Bach 2005 SWE 80 01:04:03 00:09:08 00:01:46 00:31:59 00:01:02 00:20:11
50 Thomas Tollstedt 1990 SWE 25 01:04:40 00:11:43 00:01:30 00:32:34 00:00:54 00:18:02
51 Robin Andersson 2003 SWE 64 01:04:54 00:10:27 00:01:49 00:31:58 00:00:54 00:19:48
52 Jesper Nordbrandt 2003 SWE 55 01:05:11 00:11:07 00:01:43 00:31:22 00:00:55 00:20:06
53 Daniel Swahn 1995 SWE 19 01:06:10 00:09:46 00:02:06 00:34:32 00:01:00 00:18:48
54 Emil Norberg 1989 SWE 22 01:06:17 00:12:56 00:01:56 00:32:14 00:00:56 00:18:17
55 Linus Fredriksson 2006 SWE 87 01:06:47 00:11:01 00:01:34 00:31:40 00:00:56 00:21:38
56 Francisco Dias 2006 SWE 83 01:06:47 00:12:51 00:01:34 00:32:42 00:00:50 00:18:52
57 Olle Nilsson 2004 SWE 54 01:08:02 00:09:43 00:01:45 00:35:35 00:00:54 00:20:07
58 Lucas Axelsson 2005 SWE 79 01:09:25 00:10:40 00:01:43 00:35:13 00:00:55 00:20:56
59 Christoffer Larsson 2005 SWE 86 01:11:47 00:10:01 00:01:32 00:32:32 00:00:52 00:26:52
60 Jakob Nyström 2003 SWE 59 01:11:59 00:10:11 00:01:58 00:32:46 00:01:08 00:25:58
61 Simon Östborg 2005 SWE 74 01:12:04 00:11:28 00:01:54 00:35:37 00:00:58 00:22:08
62 Leon Dahlin 2006 SWE 82 01:12:37 00:13:03 00:01:27 00:34:27 00:01:01 00:22:42
63 David Tylén 2006 SWE 75 01:13:07 00:12:38 00:02:29 00:36:54 00:01:06 00:20:00
64 Max Rundström 2003 SWE 58 01:14:26 00:13:04 00:01:44 00:35:06 00:01:02 00:23:32
65 Vincent Wall 2004 SWE 65 01:16:36 00:13:00 00:02:22 00:36:48 00:00:58 00:23:31
66 Ludwig Svärdvall 2005 SWE 78 01:27:00 00:12:55 00:02:08 00:38:09 00:01:17 00:32:33
DNF Ville-Valtteri Salonen 2002 FIN 11 DNF 00:09:25 00:01:22 00:30:57 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Linus Jansson 2006 SWE 84 DNF 00:10:31 00:01:53 00:44:37 00:00:00 00:00:00