Results: 2022 AUT Aquathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Walchsee, Austria • 25 Jun, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Thomas Windischbauer 2003 AUT 257 00:31:24 n/a n/a 00:13:41 00:00:25 00:17:17
2 Tobias Schiffer 2003 AUT 208 00:31:55 n/a n/a 00:13:45 00:00:32 00:17:37
3 Patrik Leitner 2004 AUT 206 00:32:26 n/a n/a 00:13:41 00:00:31 00:18:13
4 Samuel Feuersinger 2001 AUT 212 00:32:36 n/a n/a 00:14:26 00:00:29 00:17:39
5 Noah Künz 2002 AUT 274 00:32:45 n/a n/a 00:14:25 00:00:32 00:17:47
6 Jürgen Kühschweiger 1991 AUT 219 00:33:21 n/a n/a 00:14:28 00:00:29 00:18:23
7 Jonas Felbar 2004 AUT 205 00:34:00 n/a n/a 00:14:04 00:00:29 00:19:25
8 Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 268 00:34:01 n/a n/a 00:15:57 00:00:35 00:17:28
9 Jakob Kaiser 2001 AUT 210 00:34:42 n/a n/a 00:15:00 00:00:28 00:19:14
10 Rene Hilber 1999 AUT 213 00:35:13 n/a n/a 00:15:54 00:00:33 00:18:44
11 Pascal Pavlik 2001 AUT 211 00:35:28 n/a n/a 00:13:42 00:00:38 00:21:07
12 Markus Gstaltner 2001 AUT 254 00:36:13 n/a n/a 00:16:00 00:00:31 00:19:41
13 Ferdinand Perik 2000 AUT 255 00:36:21 n/a n/a 00:16:27 00:00:40 00:19:13
14 Kilian Kaml 2004 AUT 207 00:36:35 n/a n/a 00:13:43 00:00:42 00:22:09
15 Dietmar Haiböck 1972 AUT 236 00:36:46 n/a n/a 00:14:58 00:00:43 00:21:04
16 Martin Leirer 1973 AUT 233 00:37:50 n/a n/a 00:17:59 00:00:33 00:19:17
17 Markus Kaufmann 1996 AUT 215 00:38:34 n/a n/a 00:18:45 00:00:49 00:18:59
18 Alexander Biereder 1980 AUT 225 00:39:54 n/a n/a 00:18:40 00:00:56 00:20:18
19 Marco Seigmann 2003 AUT 261 00:40:16 n/a n/a 00:18:48 00:00:39 00:20:48
20 Norbert Nagl 1968 AUT 243 00:41:02 n/a n/a 00:15:58 00:01:00 00:24:04
21 Arno Joast 1972 AUT 235 00:41:07 n/a n/a 00:16:33 00:00:58 00:23:35
22 Andreas Petschar 1969 AUT 241 00:41:47 n/a n/a 00:20:44 00:00:59 00:20:03
23 Christian Ousko-Oberhoffer 1975 AUT 230 00:42:55 n/a n/a 00:19:09 00:00:54 00:22:51
24 Martin Umgeher 1973 AUT 234 00:43:14 n/a n/a 00:19:56 00:01:05 00:22:12
25 Rene Schrottner 1989 AUT 259 00:44:06 n/a n/a 00:22:14 00:00:42 00:21:09
26 Matthias Baumgartner 1994 AUT 216 00:45:03 n/a n/a 00:23:24 00:00:44 00:20:54
27 Franz Frühauf 1959 AUT 249 00:45:03 n/a n/a 00:17:24 00:00:50 00:26:49
28 Thomas Alt 1980 AUT 223 00:45:08 n/a n/a 00:18:59 00:00:46 00:25:21
29 Bernhard Enengl 1980 AUT 224 00:45:37 n/a n/a 00:23:14 00:00:43 00:21:38
30 Matthias Müller 1996 AUT 214 00:45:55 n/a n/a 00:18:42 00:00:40 00:26:32
Program notes:

Technical delegate: Oliver Laaber/AUT. Head referee: Helmut Palla/AUT
Distances: Swim 1km, Run 5km
Incomplete results