Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Samuel Pictor 1990 GBR 2048 02:01:33 00:33:51 00:02:00 01:05:12 00:01:42 00:18:46
2 Francisco Aleixandre Rodríguez Sabater 1988 ESP 2030 02:01:36 00:34:31 00:01:32 01:05:04 00:01:40 00:18:47
3 Pelayo Menendez Fernandez 1990 ESP 2028 02:01:46 00:34:30 00:01:33 01:05:01 00:01:39 00:19:01
4 Brais Misa Garcia 1988 ESP 2029 02:02:37 00:34:41 00:01:35 01:04:46 00:01:37 00:19:56
5 Robert Drake 1987 GBR 2052 02:04:08 00:34:30 00:01:48 01:04:46 00:01:45 00:21:18
6 Jose Miguel Gomez Garcia 1988 ESP 2037 02:04:11 00:35:27 00:01:41 01:05:17 00:01:47 00:19:58
7 Nicholas Chapman 1988 RSA 2055 02:07:28 00:37:10 00:01:49 01:04:34 00:02:11 00:21:43
8 Carlos Hernandez Garcia 1988 ESP 2062 02:08:02 00:35:12 00:01:42 01:09:07 00:02:03 00:19:57
9 Pedro Olmo Rueda 1990 ESP 2039 02:08:46 00:36:05 00:01:44 01:08:46 00:01:45 00:20:25
10 Lee Ager 1987 GBR 2051 02:08:55 00:37:29 00:01:54 01:06:39 00:02:15 00:20:37
11 Rory Johnson 1991 GBR 2045 02:10:40 00:36:23 00:01:42 01:10:00 00:01:49 00:20:44
12 Zoé Soria Fernandez 1989 ESP 2034 02:11:13 00:37:26 00:01:52 01:08:11 00:02:08 00:21:35
13 Eliot Taylor 1991 GBR 2044 02:11:34 00:36:18 00:02:08 01:09:49 00:01:52 00:21:25
14 Charles Brukner 1987 AUS 2059 02:11:51 00:40:22 00:01:52 01:05:19 00:02:16 00:22:01
15 Adrian Costas Falcon 1990 ESP 2032 02:12:22 00:37:25 00:01:43 01:09:41 00:01:53 00:21:37
16 Pepe Llinares Soldado 1990 ESP 2033 02:13:10 00:37:38 00:01:51 01:10:37 00:02:06 00:20:55
17 Michael John Gombart 1987 IRL 2054 02:13:56 00:37:03 00:01:45 01:11:10 00:01:52 00:22:06
18 Nicholas Patenaude 1990 CAN 2061 02:13:58 00:38:21 00:01:41 01:09:25 00:02:08 00:22:21
19 Alberto Soler Martin 1991 ESP 2042 02:15:07 00:39:33 00:01:47 01:08:16 00:01:57 00:23:32
20 Ruben Brotons Martinez 1988 ESP 2031 02:16:19 00:38:36 00:01:57 01:08:54 00:02:06 00:24:45
21 Carlos Leon Castaño 1991 ESP 2035 02:16:40 00:38:33 00:02:54 01:04:49 00:04:51 00:25:31
22 Jamie Allen 1988 GBR 2050 02:17:09 00:39:10 00:02:02 01:09:50 00:01:59 00:24:06
23 Miguel Aladro Castañeda 1988 ESP 2043 02:18:42 00:39:42 00:02:00 01:12:06 00:02:21 00:22:31
24 Aniket Hooda 1988 CAN 2060 02:20:38 00:37:37 00:02:06 01:14:15 00:02:20 00:24:18
25 Jeremy Reichenberger 1991 USA 2056 02:21:03 00:36:53 00:02:14 01:18:10 00:02:22 00:21:22
26 Richard Arthur 1991 GBR 2046 02:22:47 00:41:22 00:01:59 01:10:29 00:02:11 00:26:45
27 Alexander Lake 1990 GBR 2047 02:24:37 00:41:22 00:01:57 01:15:14 00:02:15 00:23:47
28 Victor Lamor Mon 1991 ESP 2041 02:36:59 00:45:02 00:02:08 01:18:53 00:02:28 00:28:26
29 Ryan Rypel 1989 USA 2057 02:58:06 00:48:24 00:02:12 01:22:51 00:03:19 00:41:18
30 Ibon Romero Cabezas 1989 ESP 2038 03:08:54 00:54:13 00:03:10 01:27:30 00:04:03 00:39:58
DSQ Josep Nieto Pedescoll 1987 ESP 2040 DSQ 00:41:06 00:02:05 01:13:38 00:02:09 00:11:25
DNF Alejandro Alonso Gil 1991 ESP 2036 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eamon Ryan 1987 GBR 2053 DNF 00:38:52 00:01:41 01:04:03 00:01:56 00:00:00