Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tilda Månsson 2004 SWE 121 00:59:25 00:09:29 00:01:20 00:31:13 00:00:44 00:16:42
2 Anne Holm 1999 DEN 101 01:00:58 00:09:26 00:01:23 00:31:10 00:00:42 00:18:19
3 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 104 01:01:35 00:10:15 00:01:25 00:31:24 00:00:46 00:17:46
4 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 103 01:01:55 00:09:26 00:01:26 00:31:08 00:00:44 00:19:13
5 Clara Carlquist 2003 DEN 123 01:02:41 00:10:10 00:01:28 00:31:25 00:00:45 00:18:54
6 Marie Carlsson 1995 SWE 102 01:02:56 00:09:33 00:01:36 00:31:51 00:00:50 00:19:09
7 Kajsa Sophie Grønberg Christensen 2004 DEN 131 01:03:30 00:09:24 00:01:31 00:32:09 00:00:45 00:19:43
8 Linn Suchomel 2003 SWE 122 01:03:36 00:09:30 00:01:30 00:32:01 00:00:48 00:19:49
9 Amanda Johansson 2005 SWE 148 01:03:50 00:09:35 00:01:45 00:31:46 00:00:49 00:19:56
10 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 105 01:04:02 00:10:12 00:01:33 00:33:27 00:00:51 00:18:00
11 Henrika Parviainen 1997 FIN 111 01:04:10 00:09:46 00:01:29 00:31:50 00:00:46 00:20:22
12 Minttu Hukka 1995 FIN 107 01:04:51 00:11:35 00:01:41 00:32:46 00:00:51 00:17:59
13 Ella Ohlsson 2005 SWE 142 01:05:01 00:11:09 00:01:35 00:32:22 00:00:49 00:19:07
14 Rebecka Forsström 1995 SWE 112 01:05:17 00:11:38 00:01:37 00:31:38 00:00:46 00:19:39
15 Selma Westman 2005 SWE 147 01:06:07 00:10:10 00:01:35 00:33:25 00:00:47 00:20:13
16 Elin Rooth 2006 SWE 154 01:06:13 00:10:59 00:01:44 00:32:27 00:00:52 00:20:14
17 Ida Kontkanen 2003 FIN 124 01:06:25 00:10:52 00:01:24 00:32:55 00:00:49 00:20:27
18 Alma Bergqvist 2005 SWE 156 01:07:29 00:10:52 00:01:52 00:32:30 00:01:01 00:21:15
19 Selma Nørby 2006 DEN 141 01:08:29 00:10:55 00:01:30 00:34:32 00:00:46 00:20:48
20 Vuokko Suomäki 2001 FIN 115 01:08:54 00:10:10 00:01:42 00:33:16 00:01:01 00:22:48
21 Anna Söderqvist 2006 SWE 144 01:09:49 00:11:44 00:01:42 00:33:30 00:00:52 00:22:03
22 Kristina Vestman 2004 SWE 132 01:10:00 00:12:39 00:01:42 00:34:01 00:00:54 00:20:45
23 Mathilda Nilsson 2004 SWE 130 01:10:06 00:11:00 00:01:42 00:34:17 00:00:52 00:22:17
24 Leah Rosencrantz 2005 SWE 146 01:10:20 00:13:11 00:01:48 00:35:51 00:01:00 00:18:32
25 Kristalina Smårs 1991 SWE 110 01:10:55 00:14:09 00:02:03 00:34:05 00:00:56 00:19:44
26 Filippa Kokki 2006 FIN 152 01:12:29 00:12:36 00:01:48 00:35:03 00:00:58 00:22:07
27 Ulrikke Gaare-Olstad 2004 NOR 133 01:12:35 00:11:02 00:02:04 00:35:16 00:01:05 00:23:10
28 Elena Henze 2006 SWE 151 01:12:47 00:10:55 00:01:54 00:34:11 00:00:53 00:24:56
29 Sandra Trigell 2005 SWE 145 01:13:18 00:11:26 00:01:46 00:35:13 00:00:57 00:23:58
30 Filippa Bonorden 2005 SWE 149 01:13:39 00:11:06 00:01:48 00:35:30 00:00:57 00:24:20
31 India Swift 2006 NOR 143 01:14:54 00:12:16 00:01:54 00:37:09 00:00:57 00:22:41
32 Tyra Östberg 2004 SWE 129 01:14:58 00:10:15 00:02:00 00:34:43 00:00:51 00:27:12
33 Astrid Snäll 1999 FIN 114 01:15:03 00:11:21 00:01:29 00:36:35 00:00:59 00:24:42
34 Josefin Ross 2005 SWE 155 01:17:05 00:13:58 00:01:56 00:36:38 00:00:58 00:23:36
35 Nathalie Stigenberg 2004 SWE 136 01:17:08 00:13:21 00:01:51 00:37:18 00:00:56 00:23:44
36 Josefine Berglund 2003 SWE 128 01:18:30 00:13:53 00:01:48 00:39:35 00:00:52 00:22:25