Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cathia Schär 2001 SUI 00:25:21 00:04:16 00:01:29 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:06:34
2 Angelica Prestia 2002 ITA 00:25:28 00:04:06 00:01:25 00:12:56 00:00:27 00:06:34
3 Nora Gmür 2001 SUI 00:25:31 00:04:05 00:01:20 00:12:53 00:00:30 00:06:43
4 Iona Miller 1999 GBR 00:25:34 00:04:03 00:01:22 00:13:04 00:00:28 00:06:37
5 Finja Schierl 2002 GER 00:25:48 00:04:02 00:01:24 00:13:02 00:00:29 00:06:51
6 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 ESP 00:25:49 00:04:06 00:01:22 00:13:13 00:00:26 00:06:42
7 Candice Denizot 2002 FRA 00:25:54 00:04:04 00:01:20 00:13:16 00:00:26 00:06:48
8 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero 2002 ESP 00:26:04 00:04:08 00:01:28 00:13:06 00:00:29 00:06:53
9 Hollie Elliott 1999 GBR 00:26:06 00:03:55 00:01:24 00:13:27 00:00:29 00:06:51
10 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 00:26:08 00:04:08 00:01:22 00:13:14 00:00:27 00:06:57
11 Anne Holm 1999 DEN 00:26:11 00:03:58 00:01:23 00:13:08 00:00:29 00:07:13
12 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 00:26:14 00:04:06 00:01:31 00:13:25 00:00:30 00:06:42
13 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 00:26:16 00:04:08 00:01:32 00:13:03 00:00:29 00:07:04
14 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 00:26:24 00:04:04 00:01:25 00:13:31 00:00:30 00:06:54
15 María Casals Mojica 2002 ESP 00:26:31 00:04:01 00:01:24 00:13:53 00:00:27 00:06:46
16 Kim Van 't Verlaat 2001 NED 00:26:46 00:04:10 00:01:25 00:13:10 00:00:31 00:07:30
17 Daisy Davies 2002 GBR 00:27:10 00:04:07 00:01:24 00:13:58 00:00:26 00:07:15
18 Asia Mercatelli 2000 ITA 00:27:25 00:04:12 00:01:33 00:14:13 00:00:25 00:07:02
19 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 00:27:36 00:04:17 00:01:31 00:14:12 00:00:36 00:07:00
20 Sophia Green 2000 GBR 00:26:13 00:04:02 00:01:24 00:13:22 00:00:31 00:06:54
21 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 00:26:22 00:04:04 00:01:21 00:13:22 00:00:25 00:07:10
22 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 00:26:25 00:04:02 00:01:31 00:13:14 00:00:24 00:07:14
23 Laura Holánszky 2002 HUN 00:27:22 00:03:51 00:01:31 00:14:19 00:00:29 00:07:12
24 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 00:27:34 00:04:01 00:01:27 00:14:21 00:00:35 00:07:10
25 Dominika Peszleg 2002 HUN 00:27:45 00:04:10 00:01:35 00:14:21 00:00:30 00:07:09
26 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 00:27:48 00:04:18 00:01:31 00:14:17 00:00:33 00:07:09
27 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 00:27:51 00:04:12 00:01:28 00:14:05 00:00:33 00:07:33
28 Ema Podhorna 2002 SVK 00:27:58 00:04:17 00:01:39 00:14:07 00:00:33 00:07:22
29 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 00:28:00 00:03:53 00:01:32 00:14:22 00:00:31 00:07:42
30 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 00:28:12 00:04:14 00:01:41 00:14:42 00:00:29 00:07:06
31 Kristiāna Maskava 2001 LAT 00:29:59 00:04:12 00:01:45 00:15:14 00:00:33 00:08:15
32 Unė Narkūnaitė 2000 LTU 00:30:02 00:04:25 00:01:51 00:15:39 00:00:31 00:07:36
33 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 00:00:00 00:04:09 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Michaela Sterbova 1999 CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Daniels 2001 LUX DNF 00:04:05 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00