Results: 2022 Europe Triathlon Championships Munich | 55-59 Female AG Sprint
Munich Olympiapark, Germany • 14 Aug, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Antje Ungewickell 1967 GER 2108 01:14:56 00:12:54 00:02:13 00:36:53 00:01:27 00:21:31
2 Niki Treacy 1965 GBR 2138 01:15:21 00:12:56 00:02:11 00:36:54 00:01:18 00:22:03
3 Françoise Théate 1963 BEL 2122 01:15:29 00:12:08 00:02:18 00:37:38 00:01:23 00:22:04
4 Petra Stöppler 1966 GER 2107 01:15:50 00:12:28 00:02:07 00:37:27 00:01:16 00:22:35
5 Marion Pyrlik 1967 GER 2105 01:17:16 00:13:11 00:02:07 00:37:00 00:01:13 00:23:47
6 Claire Bloom 1963 GBR 2123 01:17:31 00:12:52 00:02:14 00:36:56 00:01:17 00:24:13
7 Katjana Quest-Altrogge 1964 GER 2106 01:17:33 00:13:17 00:02:12 00:36:49 00:01:05 00:24:11
8 Pauline Foot 1965 GBR 2128 01:19:36 00:12:07 00:02:45 00:37:28 00:01:24 00:25:54
9 Myka Heard 1966 GBR 2131 01:21:06 00:13:28 00:02:21 00:39:10 00:01:27 00:24:42
10 Amanda Pattinson 1967 GBR 2133 01:21:11 00:14:39 00:02:32 00:40:47 00:01:47 00:21:28
11 Simone Lechner 1966 GER 2103 01:21:19 00:13:33 00:02:49 00:38:31 00:01:32 00:24:57
12 Martina Albrecht 1967 AUT 2115 01:22:11 00:14:35 00:02:38 00:37:44 00:01:32 00:25:45
13 Joanne Derry 1964 GBR 2126 01:22:20 00:16:01 00:02:58 00:37:32 00:01:40 00:24:12
14 Madeleine Grüßer 1966 AUT 2117 01:23:22 00:14:37 00:02:40 00:37:34 00:01:29 00:27:04
15 Esther Race 1965 GBR 2135 01:24:20 00:16:16 00:02:23 00:37:50 00:01:23 00:26:29
16 Karen Watson 1966 IRL 2109 01:26:00 00:15:43 00:02:57 00:39:35 00:01:25 00:26:22
17 Carine Munaut 1963 BEL 2121 01:26:10 00:14:50 00:03:01 00:41:01 00:01:54 00:25:26
18 Elke Schiebl Van Veen 1966 AUT 2119 01:27:53 00:16:05 00:03:37 00:41:18 00:01:45 00:25:09
19 Tracey Fantham 1966 GBR 2127 01:27:55 00:15:57 00:02:35 00:40:31 00:01:31 00:27:22
20 Linda Church 1963 GBR 2125 01:28:10 00:14:46 00:02:57 00:43:04 00:01:55 00:25:30
21 Elke Heinbuch 1965 GER 2102 01:31:29 00:15:46 00:03:12 00:42:14 00:02:05 00:28:15
22 Birgit Berger 1966 AUT 2116 01:32:44 00:15:25 00:03:28 00:42:13 00:02:07 00:29:33
23 Ilonka Fischer 1966 GER 2101 01:32:50 00:18:42 00:03:40 00:41:31 00:02:11 00:26:49
24 Monique Biessels 1967 SUI 2113 01:33:35 00:18:12 00:03:27 00:42:20 00:01:49 00:27:48
25 Catherine Buttet 1964 SUI 2114 01:37:13 00:18:44 00:03:14 00:45:43 00:01:31 00:28:02
26 Lesley Wilkinson 1967 GBR 2139 01:37:36 00:18:06 00:03:42 00:42:12 00:02:17 00:31:21
27 Kathryn Butt 1966 GBR 2124 01:39:00 00:13:37 00:02:50 00:52:03 00:01:48 00:28:46
28 Björg Kjartansdóttir 1967 ISL 2110 01:40:42 00:19:11 00:04:54 00:44:26 00:02:19 00:29:54
29 Marlena Pruszyńska 1967 POL 2112 01:41:58 00:18:41 00:04:04 00:47:06 00:01:56 00:30:14
30 Frances Burgess 1965 NOR 2111 01:42:48 00:18:37 00:04:04 00:43:45 00:02:25 00:33:59
31 Julia Thomson 1964 GBR 2137 01:44:17 00:18:40 00:03:11 00:54:11 00:01:55 00:26:24
32 Johanna Sandhofer 1966 AUT 2118 01:47:05 00:25:09 00:05:38 00:42:45 00:01:44 00:31:51
33 Cornelia Jacqueline Löffel 1967 GER 2104 01:48:52 00:19:45 00:04:31 00:43:04 00:02:50 00:38:44