Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 1 01:43:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 3 01:43:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 11 01:44:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Angel Sanchez Carreras 2000 ESP 2 01:44:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 4 01:45:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Antonio Benito Lopez 1994 ESP 87 01:45:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 12 01:46:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ivan Gil Gomez 1996 ESP 7 01:46:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 80 01:46:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Pau Gonzalez-Espresati Clement 2002 ESP 45 01:47:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Ander García Rendo 1997 ESP 28 01:48:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Andres Hilario Morales 1999 ESP 16 01:48:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Jaime Rodado Gonzalez 1997 ESP 50 01:48:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz 1992 ESP 15 01:48:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Nicolas Regidor Serrano 1999 ESP 91 01:48:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Vicent Gandía Revert 2001 ESP 77 01:48:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Joan Wäger Pons 1999 ESP 64 01:49:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Iago Lorenzo Soto 1992 ESP 31 01:49:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Miguel Risco Bermejo 1994 ESP 17 01:49:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 5 01:50:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Guillem Soler 1993 ESP 66 01:50:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Albert Berrocal Caballero ESP 26 01:50:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Ivan Puentes Barcia 1999 ESP 54 01:50:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Fernando José Casares Tan 1996 PHI 49 01:50:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Daniel Tolosa Aguelo 2000 ESP 13 01:50:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Incomplete results