Results: 2022 AUT Duathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Maissau, Austria • 01 May, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 5 00:47:15 00:15:18 00:00:35 00:22:38 00:00:38 00:08:06
2 Andreas Silberbauer 1992 AUT 7 00:48:44 00:16:39 00:00:33 00:22:19 00:00:37 00:08:36
3 Stephan Steininger 1988 AUT 73 00:51:48 00:17:49 00:00:36 00:23:37 00:00:39 00:09:07
4 Noah Künz 2002 AUT 9 00:51:54 00:16:59 00:00:34 00:24:52 00:00:34 00:08:56
5 Daniel Grabner 1989 AUT 71 00:52:12 00:17:38 00:00:35 00:23:42 00:00:46 00:09:31
6 Christoph Ladits 1990 AUT 63 00:52:15 00:17:24 00:00:39 00:24:23 00:00:49 00:08:58
7 Markus Bretterklieber 1997 AUT 35 00:52:21 00:16:26 00:00:39 00:25:43 00:00:38 00:08:54
8 Johannes Heindl 1995 AUT 43 00:53:00 00:17:40 00:00:33 00:25:16 00:00:39 00:08:53
9 Sebastian Waldschütz 2002 AUT 17 00:53:32 00:17:04 00:00:39 00:25:18 00:00:38 00:09:53
10 Georg Greisberger 2000 AUT 31 00:54:01 00:18:21 00:00:40 00:24:23 00:00:46 00:09:50
11 Martin Hren 1981 AUT 11 00:54:29 00:17:39 00:00:39 00:25:52 00:00:48 00:09:30
12 Michael Gaubitzer 1983 AUT 97 00:54:46 00:19:50 00:00:54 00:23:01 00:00:49 00:10:11
13 Alfred Schabauer 1988 AUT 79 00:54:57 00:19:02 00:00:44 00:24:46 00:00:46 00:09:38
14 Stefan Schweiger 1984 AUT 13 00:55:13 00:19:02 00:00:39 00:24:41 00:00:49 00:10:01
15 Franz Leitner 1973 AUT 172 00:55:32 00:18:50 00:00:49 00:25:22 00:00:46 00:09:44
16 Klemens Krejci 1982 AUT 104 00:55:39 00:18:14 00:00:52 00:26:09 00:00:58 00:09:25
17 Fabian Hatzak 1988 AUT 75 00:55:45 00:18:49 00:00:38 00:25:45 00:00:47 00:09:47
18 Franz Exl 1981 AUT 110 00:56:26 00:18:16 00:01:22 00:25:59 00:01:07 00:09:41
19 Mathias Larch 2000 AUT 29 00:56:34 00:17:38 00:00:36 00:28:00 00:00:47 00:09:33
20 Martin Leirer 1973 AUT 166 00:56:58 00:19:20 00:00:36 00:26:15 00:00:43 00:10:04
21 Rene Bauer 1978 AUT 126 00:57:01 00:19:47 00:00:40 00:25:26 00:00:51 00:10:17
22 Simon Zimmerle 1987 AUT 81 00:57:43 00:19:12 00:00:55 00:26:28 00:01:07 00:10:00
23 Mario Böhm 1973 AUT 168 00:57:46 00:20:25 00:01:02 00:24:47 00:00:59 00:10:34
24 Thomas Schönauer 1974 AUT 150 00:57:57 00:19:23 00:00:56 00:26:28 00:01:04 00:10:07
25 Ferdinand Perik 2000 AUT 33 00:57:58 00:19:24 00:00:40 00:27:38 00:00:45 00:09:30
26 Manfred Eßletzbichler 1972 AUT 176 00:58:08 00:20:51 00:00:59 00:24:18 00:00:58 00:11:02
27 Gerald Havran 1974 AUT 158 00:58:11 00:19:47 00:00:40 00:26:23 00:00:49 00:10:32
28 Reinhard Winter 1975 AUT 142 00:58:13 00:20:05 00:00:47 00:26:05 00:00:55 00:10:22
29 Vincent Hummel 1990 AUT 59 00:58:26 00:18:59 00:00:34 00:28:01 00:00:44 00:10:09
30 Thomas Mayer 2000 AUT 27 00:58:37 00:19:24 00:00:47 00:26:46 00:00:47 00:10:53
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Oliver Laaber/AUT. Head Referee: Jürgen Gleiss/AUT
Incomplete results