Results: 2022 AUT Aquathlon National Championships | Elite Women
Walchsee, Austria • 25 Jun, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Carina Reicht 2001 AUT 40 00:36:18 n/a n/a 00:16:51 00:00:28 00:18:59
2 Leonie Hauser 2004 AUT 5 00:36:44 n/a n/a 00:15:31 00:00:32 00:20:41
3 Nicole Bauer 2004 AUT 2 00:37:30 n/a n/a 00:15:57 00:00:35 00:20:57
4 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 42 00:37:57 n/a n/a 00:15:33 00:00:51 00:21:32
5 Lemuela Wutz 1998 AUT 47 00:38:28 n/a n/a 00:17:47 00:00:46 00:19:55
6 Maria Reich 1982 AUT 15 00:38:49 n/a n/a 00:16:51 00:00:40 00:21:18
7 Nathalie Zolkiewicz 1997 AUT 9 00:40:32 n/a n/a 00:19:32 00:00:47 00:20:12
8 Christine Grammer 1982 AUT 14 00:41:20 n/a n/a 00:17:58 00:00:56 00:22:24
9 Olivia Kurz 2004 AUT 52 00:41:24 n/a n/a 00:16:51 00:00:37 00:23:55
10 Viktoria Ziegler 2000 AUT 45 00:41:48 n/a n/a 00:18:56 00:00:48 00:22:03
11 Valerie Hütter 1980 AUT 18 00:42:16 n/a n/a 00:18:56 00:00:41 00:22:38
12 Caroline Grün 1986 AUT 54 00:42:45 n/a n/a 00:18:32 00:00:46 00:23:26
13 Johanna Böhm 2000 AUT 6 00:44:08 n/a n/a 00:19:05 00:00:36 00:24:26
14 Sabine Greipel 1964 AUT 46 00:45:47 n/a n/a 00:18:53 00:00:53 00:26:01
15 Anja Sallaberger 2000 AUT 7 00:52:41 n/a n/a 00:24:46 00:01:04 00:26:50
16 Johanna Hofbauer 1968 AUT 31 00:52:43 n/a n/a 00:25:03 00:01:06 00:26:33
17 Anja Schmid 1978 AUT 22 00:52:57 n/a n/a 00:23:45 00:00:51 00:28:20
18 Renate Freisinger 1976 AUT 24 00:54:17 n/a n/a 00:24:55 00:00:49 00:28:32
19 Manuela Hofbauer 1978 AUT 21 00:56:20 n/a n/a 00:28:55 00:01:07 00:26:18
20 Emily Faltinger 1998 AUT 8 00:56:22 n/a n/a 00:24:51 00:00:59 00:30:32
21 Eva Menschik 1990 AUT 53 00:57:30 n/a n/a 00:25:07 00:00:45 00:31:37
22 Selma Osmanagic-Myers 1973 AUT 43 00:59:18 n/a n/a 00:27:34 00:01:04 00:30:38
23 Christine Künz 1975 AUT 55 00:59:56 n/a n/a 00:25:57 00:00:50 00:33:08
24 Ingrid Wick-Felinger 1985 AUT 50 01:00:07 n/a n/a 00:24:57 00:01:11 00:33:58
25 Katharina Balaika-Eisenkölbl 1993 AUT 10 01:02:03 n/a n/a 00:28:57 00:01:02 00:32:03
26 Margit Helfenbein 1960 AUT 35 01:04:19 n/a n/a 00:29:04 00:01:22 00:33:53
27 Brigitte Fritscher 1952 AUT 38 01:20:03 n/a n/a 00:38:27 00:03:12 00:38:22
DNF Zarah Aigner 2004 AUT 39 DNF n/a n/a 00:17:45 00:01:09 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical delegate: Oliver Laaber/AUT. Head referee: Helmut Palla/AUT
Distances: Swim 1km, Run 5km
Complete results