Results: 2022 Americas Triathlon Cup Manta | Elite Women
Manta, Ecuador • 01 Jan, 1970
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Maria Carolina Velasquez Soto 1997 COL 2 01:01:17 00:10:20 00:00:46 00:31:47 00:00:35 00:17:50
2 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 1 01:01:19 00:10:16 00:00:46 00:31:53 00:00:42 00:17:43
3 Cecilia Perez 1991 MEX 5 01:02:01 00:10:14 00:00:50 00:31:52 00:00:35 00:18:31
4 Raquel Solis Guerrero 1998 CRC 4 01:02:18 00:10:17 00:00:47 00:31:50 00:00:35 00:18:50
5 Desirae Ridenour 1999 CAN 22 01:02:44 00:10:04 00:00:48 00:32:38 00:00:35 00:18:42
6 Paula Vega 2002 ECU 8 01:02:51 00:10:15 00:00:50 00:32:28 00:00:35 00:18:44
7 Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 CUB 3 01:03:13 00:10:15 00:00:49 00:31:53 00:00:39 00:19:39
8 Paula Jara 1997 ECU 7 01:04:16 00:10:22 00:00:50 00:33:39 00:00:39 00:18:49
9 Giovanna Lacerda 2002 BRA 18 01:04:38 00:10:23 00:00:49 00:33:37 00:00:34 00:19:18
10 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 6 01:04:52 00:10:18 00:00:52 00:33:40 00:00:38 00:19:27
11 Josseline Michelle Yuqui Peralta 2002 ECU 10 01:05:01 00:10:30 00:00:48 00:33:34 00:00:42 00:19:29
12 Valentina Alvarez Valencia 2000 COL 23 01:05:04 00:10:28 00:00:47 00:33:36 00:00:38 00:19:38
13 Genesis Carolina Ruiz Volcan 1993 VEN 17 01:05:16 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:33:21 00:00:37 00:19:53
14 Michelle Stratton 1991 USA 19 01:05:18 00:10:31 00:00:55 00:34:12 00:00:35 00:19:07
15 Lizeth Lopez Ortega 1997 MEX 27 01:05:51 00:10:52 00:00:45 00:33:12 00:00:39 00:20:25
16 Amanda Guaipacha 2003 ECU 20 01:06:01 00:10:19 00:00:51 00:33:44 00:00:39 00:20:30
17 Zoe Adam 2005 PUR 15 01:06:17 00:10:28 00:00:51 00:33:27 00:00:36 00:20:57
18 Renata Camila Soria Bravo 2005 ECU 31 01:06:19 00:10:31 00:00:53 00:33:27 00:00:46 00:20:44
19 Alexandrine Coursol 2001 CAN 9 01:06:25 00:10:27 00:00:55 00:33:33 00:00:42 00:20:49
20 Melissa Rios 1987 PUR 25 01:06:34 00:10:30 00:00:53 00:34:07 00:00:34 00:20:32
21 Zoe Natalia Bello Diaz 1996 VEN 21 01:06:38 00:10:37 00:00:51 00:33:20 00:00:41 00:21:11
22 Maria De Los Angeles Bonilla Garcia 2004 ECU 28 01:06:46 00:10:18 00:00:53 00:33:40 00:00:39 00:21:18
23 Clara Normand 2003 CAN 11 01:07:12 00:10:39 00:00:50 00:34:07 00:00:37 00:21:02
24 Nancy Lojano Tepan 2001 ECU 35 01:07:19 00:10:17 00:00:51 00:34:23 00:00:35 00:21:15
25 Sarah-Lee Hevey 1989 CAN 30 01:07:31 00:10:03 00:00:55 00:34:44 00:00:34 00:21:17
26 Henrika Parviainen 1997 FIN 16 01:07:51 00:10:24 00:00:51 00:33:37 00:00:41 00:22:20
27 Olivia Ebenstein 2003 USA 29 01:10:37 00:10:24 00:00:49 00:36:47 00:01:02 00:21:37
28 Catalina Torres Espinoza 1998 CRC 32 01:12:26 00:10:32 00:00:51 00:39:21 00:00:46 00:20:59
29 Michelle Vega Tamayo 2002 PAN 33 01:13:59 00:10:44 00:00:59 00:37:44 00:00:45 00:23:49
30 Adriana N. Acevedo 1998 PUR 24 01:14:45 00:10:51 00:00:51 00:37:40 00:00:40 00:24:45
DNF Lilian Sofia Molina Marin 2006 COL 34 00:10:31 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Adamaris Pilliza Caiza 2006 ECU 36 LAP 00:11:43 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Liska Arteaga 2005 PAN 37 LAP 00:13:11 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00