Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mara Krombach 2005 LUX 00:31:22 00:04:41 00:00:23 00:13:51 00:00:26 00:12:03
2 Rachele Laschi 2004 ITA 00:31:27 00:04:37 00:00:22 00:14:03 00:00:25 00:12:02
3 Sonja De Koning 2005 NED 00:31:28 00:04:38 00:00:21 00:13:59 00:00:24 00:12:07
4 Daria Zakharova 2005 RUS 00:31:28 00:04:43 00:00:25 00:13:53 00:00:27 00:12:01
5 Maja Wąsik 2004 POL 00:31:42 00:04:50 00:00:22 00:13:46 00:00:24 00:12:23
6 Sara Crociani 2005 ITA 00:31:47 00:04:22 00:00:21 00:14:15 00:00:20 00:12:31
7 Linda Hehenwarter 2005 AUT 00:31:48 00:04:40 00:00:23 00:13:56 00:00:26 00:12:25
8 Nieves Navarro Gímenez 2005 ESP 00:31:48 00:04:33 00:00:23 00:14:04 00:00:29 00:12:21
9 Alice Alessandri 2005 ITA 00:31:51 00:04:45 00:00:22 00:13:48 00:00:22 00:12:36
10 Lili Dobi 2004 HUN 00:31:54 00:04:32 00:00:21 00:14:05 00:00:24 00:12:33
11 Elena Viejo Campos 2004 ESP 00:31:56 00:04:48 00:00:23 00:13:45 00:00:30 00:12:33
12 Katerina Mickova 2004 CZE 00:31:58 00:04:37 00:00:24 00:13:59 00:00:29 00:12:30
13 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 BEL 00:32:01 00:04:34 00:00:23 00:14:00 00:00:27 00:12:39
14 Romina Nádas 2004 HUN 00:32:10 00:04:27 00:00:21 00:14:13 00:00:26 00:12:46
15 Luana Quaresma 2004 POR 00:32:27 00:04:47 00:00:23 00:13:51 00:00:23 00:13:06
16 Laura Inez Papp 2005 HUN 00:32:35 00:04:48 00:00:21 00:13:53 00:00:25 00:13:11
17 Zsófia Baier 2006 HUN 00:32:42 00:04:50 00:00:24 00:14:25 00:00:26 00:12:39
18 Dóra Pusztai 2006 HUN 00:32:45 00:04:45 00:00:23 00:13:55 00:00:25 00:13:21
19 Alejandra Seguí Soria 2004 ESP 00:32:49 00:04:46 00:00:23 00:13:50 00:00:27 00:13:26
20 Lotte Minnebo 2006 BEL 00:32:51 00:04:25 00:00:22 00:14:14 00:00:23 00:13:30
21 Hila Aryas 2005 ISR 00:32:55 00:04:56 00:00:22 00:14:19 00:00:25 00:12:55
22 Aniek Mars 2004 NED 00:33:03 00:04:58 00:00:25 00:14:15 00:00:23 00:13:04
23 Ugne Pauryte 2004 LTU 00:33:12 00:05:05 00:00:22 00:14:12 00:00:25 00:13:10
24 Kajsa Sophie Grønberg Christensen 2004 DEN 00:33:25 00:04:20 00:00:25 00:14:20 00:00:33 00:13:51
25 Sofiia Bondarenko 2005 UKR 00:33:28 00:04:45 00:00:25 00:14:32 00:00:24 00:13:26
26 Inna Sysoeva 2004 RUS 00:33:32 00:04:31 00:00:23 00:14:05 00:00:26 00:14:10
27 Gwen Nothum 2006 LUX 00:34:34 00:04:42 00:00:23 00:13:52 00:00:28 00:15:12
28 Chizhikova Svetlana 2004 RUS 00:34:37 00:04:57 00:00:25 00:16:09 00:00:24 00:12:45
29 Margareta Vrablova 2005 SVK 00:35:17 00:04:25 00:00:20 00:17:06 00:00:25 00:13:03
30 Tabea Huys 2005 AUT 00:00:00 00:04:20 00:00:22 00:13:54 00:00:28 00:00:00
31 Yali Vitkin 2004 ISR 00:00:00 00:04:34 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Matilde Silva Santos 2004 POR 00:32:26 00:04:47 00:00:22 00:14:10 00:00:26 00:12:44
33 Aleksandra Ferchmin 2004 POL 00:32:31 00:05:00 00:00:20 00:14:00 00:00:23 00:12:50
34 Kateřina Hadravova 2005 CZE 00:32:32 00:05:01 00:00:22 00:14:33 00:00:27 00:12:12
35 Sára Lehmann 2005 HUN 00:32:43 00:04:35 00:00:22 00:14:25 00:00:25 00:12:59
36 Maria Gonçalves 2004 POR 00:32:44 00:04:52 00:00:23 00:14:05 00:00:25 00:13:01
37 Kristýna Dvořáková 2005 CZE 00:33:02 00:04:42 00:00:21 00:14:15 00:00:31 00:13:15
38 Merel Veltman 2005 NED 00:33:07 00:04:51 00:00:21 00:14:04 00:00:24 00:13:28
39 Eline Debecker 2006 BEL 00:33:22 00:04:32 00:00:23 00:14:27 00:00:27 00:13:36
40 Ema Borscova 2005 SVK 00:33:25 00:04:55 00:00:28 00:14:37 00:00:26 00:13:02
41 Ariana Roxana Chis 2005 ROU 00:33:30 00:04:46 00:00:22 00:14:14 00:00:27 00:13:43
42 Leonie Hauser 2004 AUT 00:33:33 00:04:38 00:00:23 00:14:18 00:00:26 00:13:49
43 Liis Kapten 2006 EST 00:33:38 00:04:55 00:00:25 00:14:41 00:00:30 00:13:10
44 Florentina Prünster 2005 AUT 00:33:44 00:04:58 00:00:25 00:14:36 00:00:27 00:13:21
45 Lara Mihevc 2005 SLO 00:33:47 00:04:54 00:00:23 00:14:05 00:00:26 00:14:02
46 Sara Magndal 2004 NOR 00:33:52 00:04:48 00:00:22 00:14:08 00:00:45 00:13:50
47 Paula Janicka 2004 POL 00:34:01 00:05:03 00:00:24 00:14:37 00:00:25 00:13:35
48 Katarina Kridlova 2004 SVK 00:34:05 00:05:03 00:00:23 00:14:36 00:00:27 00:13:39
49 Beyza Ayaşlıoğlu 2004 TUR 00:34:11 00:04:56 00:00:28 00:14:36 00:00:26 00:13:47
50 Noa Cohen Livay 2004 ISR 00:34:17 00:04:59 00:00:23 00:14:36 00:00:27 00:13:55
51 Tinkara Stres 2005 SLO 00:34:24 00:04:58 00:00:27 00:14:35 00:00:27 00:14:01
52 Grete Maria Savitsch 2004 EST 00:34:29 00:04:59 00:00:25 00:14:38 00:00:28 00:14:00
53 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 00:34:35 00:04:55 00:00:23 00:14:40 00:00:24 00:14:15
54 Stefania Salazar 2005 SVK 00:34:42 00:04:47 00:00:24 00:14:08 00:00:25 00:15:00
55 Yeva Soroka 2006 UKR 00:34:44 00:04:56 00:00:24 00:16:12 00:00:23 00:12:52
56 Alina Sinevich 2004 BLR 00:34:45 00:05:01 00:00:25 00:14:38 00:00:28 00:14:16
57 Daria Ermolova 2006 RUS 00:34:55 00:05:06 00:00:24 00:16:05 00:00:24 00:12:59
58 Marina Kopylkova 2004 RUS 00:35:01 00:04:45 00:00:24 00:14:24 00:00:34 00:14:57
59 Selinay Tuğçe Kır 2004 TUR 00:35:29 00:04:33 00:00:23 00:15:02 00:00:30 00:15:03
60 Nikol Kolisheva 2006 BUL 00:35:44 00:05:00 00:00:21 00:14:40 00:00:24 00:15:21
61 Adi Caspi 2004 ISR 00:38:07 00:05:07 00:00:24 00:16:16 00:00:28 00:15:54
62 Mari Mai Ruus 2004 EST 00:46:43 00:07:43 00:00:22 00:23:44 00:00:30 00:14:26
63 Lana Gavrilović 2004 SRB 00:46:56 00:07:19 00:00:25 00:22:30 00:00:29 00:16:15
64 Nevra Başak Saatli 2004 TUR 00:47:00 00:08:04 00:00:26 00:23:15 00:00:22 00:14:56
65 Jomilė Pribušauskaitė 2005 LTU 00:47:01 00:08:02 00:00:24 00:23:15 00:00:26 00:14:56
66 Sude Şenduran 2005 TUR 00:47:14 00:07:41 00:00:26 00:22:59 00:00:26 00:15:45
67 Beāte Bula 2006 LAT 00:47:30 00:07:47 00:00:27 00:22:41 00:00:25 00:16:12
68 Ofek Levinsky 2005 ISR 00:47:51 00:07:54 00:00:29 00:25:01 00:00:27 00:14:02
69 Helin Arıkan 2006 TUR 00:48:01 00:08:11 00:00:25 00:24:38 00:00:26 00:14:24
70 Celina Kaarup 2004 DEN 00:48:09 00:07:49 00:00:25 00:24:05 00:00:23 00:15:30
71 Kamile Murnevaite 2004 LTU 00:48:18 00:07:37 00:00:28 00:25:22 00:00:26 00:14:27
72 Havin Duman 2006 TUR 00:48:32 00:07:41 00:00:26 00:23:01 00:00:28 00:16:58
73 Colcova Anna 2004 MDA 00:48:39 00:08:15 00:00:29 00:24:26 00:00:29 00:15:03
74 Mariia Vorobiei 2006 UKR 00:48:49 00:08:30 00:00:28 00:24:12 00:00:24 00:15:18
75 Irmak Şereflioğlu 2006 TUR 00:48:50 00:07:38 00:00:25 00:27:08 00:00:25 00:13:16
76 Elena Bitzi 2005 SUI 00:49:33 00:08:03 00:00:24 00:25:47 00:00:25 00:14:55
77 Aurora Valinčić 2005 CRO 00:50:25 00:08:21 00:00:26 00:25:26 00:00:22 00:15:52
78 Marta Dunjić 2004 SRB 00:50:55 00:07:38 00:00:26 00:23:02 00:00:42 00:19:09
79 Darya Yakubenka 2004 BLR 00:51:06 00:08:15 00:00:33 00:25:28 00:00:45 00:16:07
80 Lana Vale 2006 CRO 00:51:13 00:07:49 00:00:35 00:24:46 00:00:26 00:17:40
81 Magdalena Stankovska 2004 MKD 00:52:19 00:07:54 00:00:24 00:26:50 00:00:25 00:16:49
82 Ilona Ana Ioan 2006 ROU 00:54:08 00:08:21 00:00:25 00:27:51 00:00:24 00:17:09
DNF Noémi Van der Kaaij 2004 SUI DNF 00:07:24 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Elza Šipkova 2005 LAT DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Athletes in positions 1-31 are sorted as per the results in the final.
Athletes in positions 32-61 are sorted as per the results in B final.
Athletes from position 62 are sorted as per the semifinal times.