Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Simon Seewald 1984 GER 83 08:29:25 01:01:31 00:02:31 04:16:32 00:02:40 03:06:13
2 Stefan Karl Saevarsson 1983 ISL 84 08:44:26 00:51:42 00:02:23 04:27:27 00:01:43 03:21:14
3 Patrick De Meyer 1982 BEL 162 08:51:55 01:01:07 00:04:51 04:24:23 00:01:50 03:19:46
4 Benedikt Feuerecker 1985 GER 142 08:59:40 01:02:51 00:02:31 04:26:51 00:01:55 03:25:34
5 Andreas Aschenbrenner 1983 GER 81 09:01:35 01:04:45 00:02:20 04:24:41 00:01:58 03:27:53
6 Thomas Lemmerer 1983 AUT 273 09:10:22 01:04:18 00:04:36 04:48:14 00:03:58 03:09:17
7 Irek Dautov 1982 RUS 213 09:18:00 01:07:45 00:03:08 04:38:56 00:01:46 03:26:27
8 Zulfu Karabulut 1984 TUR 205 09:20:55 01:04:15 00:03:14 04:51:34 00:02:34 03:19:21
9 Andre Dippacher 1985 GER 275 09:31:48 00:59:39 00:01:59 04:46:08 00:01:54 03:42:10
10 Samuel Rouault 1985 FRA 186 09:33:43 01:06:45 00:04:05 04:42:17 00:03:55 03:36:43
11 André Jesus 1986 POR 571 09:35:57 01:10:45 00:04:37 04:51:50 00:01:22 03:27:25
12 Andrew Lovelock 1984 GBR 317 09:37:35 01:00:41 00:03:42 04:51:58 00:01:40 03:39:36
13 Edward Disch 1985 NOR 276 09:40:27 01:01:49 00:03:07 04:47:04 00:03:31 03:44:58
14 Bernard Frank 1986 FRA 649 09:41:05 01:14:52 00:05:48 04:49:26 00:02:47 03:28:14
15 Jürgen Stastny 1985 AUT 313 09:41:34 01:11:27 00:01:56 04:49:46 00:02:42 03:35:45
16 Milan Svoboda 1983 CZE 133 09:42:30 01:07:03 00:03:26 04:57:52 00:01:58 03:32:13
17 Knut Valentin Sandberg 1982 NOR 530 09:44:00 01:03:17 00:06:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:02:24
18 Bertrand Lorent 1985 BEL 1621 09:45:10 01:19:55 00:05:36 04:59:33 00:04:31 03:15:37
19 Christophe Greiner 1982 FRA 336 09:54:49 01:23:19 00:03:44 05:08:03 00:01:41 03:18:04
20 Michael Tuschek 1985 AUT 189 10:02:38 01:03:46 00:02:23 04:52:24 00:01:56 04:02:12
21 Julien Menetrier 1982 FRA 1056 10:07:21 01:10:53 00:08:04 05:10:48 00:04:42 03:32:56
22 Balázs Baranyi 1983 HUN 515 10:27:37 01:13:47 00:01:55 05:13:58 00:02:39 03:55:20
23 Boris Coriol 1985 FRA 1237 10:40:26 01:16:10 00:05:34 04:58:11 00:04:38 04:15:56
24 Erwan Audéon 1985 FRA 1366 11:04:22 01:03:54 00:03:38 05:19:06 00:03:36 04:34:11
25 Jean-Charles Brie 1982 FRA 1533 11:22:45 01:17:53 00:00:21 05:27:35 00:07:43 04:19:15
26 Alexey Bliznov 1983 RUS 1524 11:31:02 01:18:23 00:08:10 05:42:43 00:07:43 04:14:05
27 Håkan Brovell 1984 SWE 467 12:10:58 01:16:03 00:05:06 05:30:10 00:04:31 05:15:10
28 Javier Izcue 1983 ESP 1582 12:29:42 01:24:13 00:04:37 05:39:31 00:02:43 05:18:39
29 Javier López García 1983 ESP 1837 13:43:35 01:15:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Julian Algie 1986 GER 1786 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Francesc Del Moral 1985 ESP 1543 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Cyril Lecompt 1986 FRA 146 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Toni Pysto 1985 FIN 17 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00