Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 2 01:02:24 00:09:40 00:01:07 00:32:17 00:00:47 00:18:33
2 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 34 01:02:41 00:09:36 00:01:09 00:31:12 00:00:52 00:19:52
3 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 1 01:03:17 00:09:38 00:01:07 00:32:19 00:00:46 00:19:27
4 Lena-Maria Aichner 1993 AUT 23 01:03:51 00:11:41 00:01:17 00:30:53 00:00:53 00:19:07
5 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 8 01:06:11 00:10:10 00:01:18 00:34:12 00:00:51 00:19:40
6 Hannah Koglbauer 2003 AUT 6 01:06:48 00:10:00 00:01:05 00:34:32 00:00:44 00:20:27
7 Yasmin Rieger 1999 AUT 12 01:06:51 00:10:15 00:01:18 00:34:06 00:00:48 00:20:24
8 Sarah Hämmerle 2002 AUT 17 01:07:20 00:09:36 00:01:16 00:34:01 00:00:47 00:21:40
9 Maria Reich 1982 AUT 14 01:09:17 00:10:37 00:01:38 00:34:55 00:00:57 00:21:10
10 Larissa Burtscher 2003 AUT 3 01:09:41 00:10:09 00:01:08 00:34:23 00:00:39 00:23:22
11 Carina Reicht 2001 AUT 11 01:10:13 00:11:19 00:01:14 00:35:32 00:00:51 00:21:17
12 Nicole Bauer 2004 AUT 4 01:10:50 00:10:10 00:01:08 00:36:14 00:00:50 00:22:28
13 Carolina Sandhofer 1996 AUT 7 01:11:12 00:11:26 00:01:23 00:35:15 00:00:54 00:22:14
14 Julia Leitner 1992 AUT 35 01:11:55 00:12:17 00:01:26 00:35:07 00:01:13 00:21:52
15 Amelie Roll 2004 AUT 15 01:12:18 00:10:34 00:01:13 00:36:48 00:00:52 00:22:51
16 Vanessa Lengheimer 2003 AUT 9 01:12:22 00:11:21 00:01:15 00:35:30 00:00:55 00:23:21
17 Petra Autengruber 1992 AUT 29 01:14:04 00:13:21 00:01:25 00:35:17 00:00:56 00:23:05
18 Petra Hell 1984 AUT 30 01:15:43 00:12:19 00:01:23 00:34:55 00:01:03 00:26:03
19 Jana Recinsky 1998 AUT 28 01:16:03 00:12:25 00:01:27 00:34:11 00:00:59 00:27:01
20 Sabrina Kuhrn 1991 AUT 10 01:17:50 00:14:02 00:01:36 00:36:35 00:01:13 00:24:24
21 Hanna Galler 2004 AUT 25 01:19:09 00:12:15 00:01:23 00:37:31 00:00:52 00:27:08
22 Michaela Pober 1983 AUT 26 01:22:04 00:14:08 00:01:32 00:39:23 00:01:12 00:25:49
23 Katharina Schipali 1988 AUT 21 01:22:36 00:13:39 00:01:53 00:39:32 00:01:17 00:26:15
24 Anja Schrettner 2000 AUT 22 01:30:41 00:12:09 00:01:30 00:40:42 00:01:16 00:35:04
DNF Linda Hehenwarter 2005 AUT 5 DNF 00:09:41 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefanie Neuner 2003 AUT 13 DNF 00:10:12 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Johanna Böhm 2000 AUT 18 DNF 00:13:52 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zarah Aigner 2004 AUT 27 DNF 00:11:22 00:01:23 00:38:23 00:01:16 00:00:00
DSQ Mona Hofbauer 2000 AUT 19 DSQ 00:16:46 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results