Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Philip Pertl 1998 AUT 104 00:54:05 00:08:27 00:01:01 00:27:49 00:00:47 00:16:01
2 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 103 00:54:17 00:08:25 00:00:58 00:27:55 00:00:45 00:16:14
3 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 AUT 101 00:54:51 00:08:18 00:01:03 00:27:56 00:00:48 00:16:46
4 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 177 00:55:50 00:08:17 00:01:03 00:27:58 00:00:52 00:17:40
5 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 105 00:56:25 00:08:21 00:01:02 00:27:47 00:01:37 00:17:38
6 Peter Luftensteiner 1999 AUT 102 00:56:59 00:08:50 00:01:03 00:29:08 00:00:50 00:17:08
7 David Vollmann 2003 AUT 111 00:57:06 00:09:19 00:01:09 00:28:34 00:00:48 00:17:16
8 Niklas Keller 2002 AUT 109 00:57:25 00:08:40 00:01:03 00:29:20 00:00:44 00:17:38
9 Klemens Oberleithner 2003 AUT 110 00:57:29 00:09:02 00:01:05 00:28:54 00:00:51 00:17:37
10 Oliver Janny 2000 AUT 117 00:58:06 00:09:09 00:01:03 00:29:41 00:00:51 00:17:22
11 Moritz Meier 2000 AUT 149 00:58:13 00:09:24 00:01:07 00:28:31 00:00:50 00:18:21
12 Jakob Meier 2003 AUT 112 00:58:25 00:09:25 00:01:02 00:28:35 00:00:48 00:18:35
13 Noah Künz 2002 AUT 157 00:58:25 00:09:06 00:01:00 00:28:54 00:00:45 00:18:40
14 Erik Spindler 2001 AUT 143 00:58:53 00:09:32 00:01:09 00:29:56 00:00:54 00:17:22
15 Rafael Lukatsch 1999 AUT 158 00:58:54 00:09:26 00:01:08 00:30:02 00:00:58 00:17:20
16 Rene Hilber 1999 AUT 147 00:59:56 00:09:37 00:01:05 00:29:54 00:00:52 00:18:28
17 Felix Trummler 2001 AUT 122 01:00:04 00:09:28 00:01:13 00:29:54 00:00:55 00:18:34
18 Raphael Petrovic 2003 AUT 144 01:00:33 00:09:23 00:01:06 00:30:05 00:00:51 00:19:08
19 Samuel Feuersinger 2001 AUT 124 01:00:37 00:09:25 00:01:19 00:29:52 00:00:54 00:19:07
20 Johannes Federspieler 2004 AUT 150 01:01:34 00:09:15 00:01:06 00:31:51 00:00:53 00:18:29
21 Martin Mitteregger 1998 AUT 156 01:01:43 00:09:31 00:01:13 00:29:53 00:01:09 00:19:57
22 Matthias Opietnik 2000 AUT 123 01:01:50 00:09:44 00:01:11 00:30:59 00:00:58 00:18:58
23 Markus Gstaltner 2001 AUT 128 01:02:07 00:09:12 00:01:13 00:31:29 00:00:54 00:19:19
24 Roman Hintersteiner 1983 AUT 139 01:02:26 00:11:22 00:01:10 00:30:41 00:00:53 00:18:20
25 Jürgen Kühschweiger 1991 AUT 148 01:02:29 00:09:18 00:01:14 00:31:23 00:00:54 00:19:40
26 Gregor Weigl 1999 AUT 152 01:03:14 00:09:56 00:01:23 00:31:08 00:00:49 00:19:58
27 Jakob Kaiser 2001 AUT 142 01:03:18 00:09:21 00:01:13 00:32:16 00:00:55 00:19:33
28 Alfred Staudinger 1991 AUT 141 01:03:47 00:11:41 00:01:15 00:30:16 00:01:07 00:19:28
29 Rene Tauber 1998 AUT 133 01:03:47 00:11:19 00:01:14 00:30:40 00:00:57 00:19:37
30 Rainer Peherstorfer 1987 AUT 169 01:04:19 00:11:48 00:01:26 00:31:20 00:01:05 00:18:40
31 Georg Greisberger 2000 AUT 138 01:04:33 00:11:45 00:01:18 00:30:10 00:01:09 00:20:11
32 Hendrik Schmidinger 1994 AUT 121 01:04:36 00:10:32 00:01:34 00:33:27 00:01:04 00:17:59
33 Matthias Freisinger 2002 AUT 120 01:05:20 00:09:24 00:01:15 00:31:47 00:00:49 00:22:05
34 David Pawlik 1987 AUT 140 01:05:43 00:10:54 00:01:26 00:32:02 00:01:25 00:19:56
35 Benjamin Pertschy 1994 AUT 170 01:06:30 00:10:51 00:01:25 00:32:15 00:01:10 00:20:49
36 Hannes Bühringer 1991 AUT 173 01:06:35 00:13:48 00:01:40 00:31:55 00:01:20 00:17:52
37 Roman Eckl 1994 AUT 160 01:07:09 00:12:54 00:01:43 00:31:54 00:01:15 00:19:23
38 Christoph Neubauer 1989 AUT 155 01:07:23 00:10:38 00:01:26 00:33:25 00:01:00 00:20:54
39 Moritz Pieringer 2001 AUT 175 01:07:41 00:12:52 00:01:18 00:31:09 00:01:11 00:21:11
40 Ferdinand Perik 2000 AUT 129 01:07:52 00:10:11 00:01:18 00:34:02 00:01:01 00:21:20
41 Vincent Hummel 1990 AUT 135 01:07:59 00:10:46 00:01:13 00:33:30 00:01:02 00:21:28
42 Thomas Wagner 1994 AUT 166 01:08:29 00:11:58 00:01:22 00:33:51 00:01:02 00:20:16
43 Martin Worzfeld 1988 AUT 171 01:09:07 00:13:00 00:01:41 00:31:50 00:01:10 00:21:26
44 Jannik Entner 2004 AUT 118 01:09:26 00:10:16 00:01:10 00:34:03 00:01:00 00:22:57
45 Yasin Elbizanti 1992 AUT 164 01:09:35 00:13:12 00:02:25 00:31:43 00:01:50 00:20:25
46 Lukas Czerny 1986 AUT 134 01:10:23 00:11:43 00:01:21 00:33:48 00:01:11 00:22:20
47 Anton Mautner 1984 AUT 162 01:11:04 00:12:51 00:01:26 00:33:23 00:01:02 00:22:22
48 Moritz Russo 1998 AUT 132 01:11:10 00:13:23 00:01:11 00:33:34 00:01:09 00:21:53
49 Werner Zwölfer 1984 AUT 172 01:11:43 00:12:38 00:01:29 00:33:15 00:01:24 00:22:57
50 Jakob Dorninger 2003 AUT 153 01:17:46 00:10:19 00:01:15 00:38:09 00:01:14 00:26:49
DNF Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 145 DNF 00:08:16 00:01:00 00:28:00 00:01:17 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Windischbauer 2003 AUT 108 DNF 00:08:19 00:01:09 00:29:29 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Tilen Dorninger 2005 AUT 159 DNF 00:10:28 00:01:17 00:35:05 00:00:55 00:00:00
DNF Tobias Schiffer 2003 AUT 115 DNF 00:08:58 00:01:05 00:31:00 00:00:53 00:00:00
DNF Willi Alexander Orlitsch 2002 AUT 179 DNF 00:10:53 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maximilian Maier 2000 AUT 167 DNF 00:13:49 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ralph-Christian Van Linthoudt 1993 AUT 137 DNF 00:13:43 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Müller 1996 AUT 136 DNF 00:12:22 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michael Machinek 1989 AUT 180 DNF 00:12:56 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Herwig Langer 1983 AUT 114 DNF 00:13:40 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rene Schrottner 1989 AUT 168 DNF 00:14:40 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Patrick Reiter 1990 AUT 163 DNF 00:13:01 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Kotnik 1995 AUT 161 DNF 00:10:57 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Rathusky 1987 AUT 178 DNF 00:16:39 00:01:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florian Hell 1984 AUT 174 DNF 00:14:54 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Pölzgutter 2000 AUT 106 DNF 00:09:13 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results