Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kelly-Ann Perkins 1992 AUS 90 00:58:53 00:09:00 00:00:51 00:31:40 00:00:49 00:16:31
2 Joanne Miller 1998 AUS 82 00:59:03 00:09:32 00:00:49 00:31:50 00:00:00 00:16:51
3 Romy Wolstencroft 1999 AUS 97 00:59:24 00:09:36 00:00:54 00:31:07 00:00:46 00:16:59
4 Milan Agnew 1999 AUS 102 00:59:32 00:09:55 00:00:55 00:30:44 00:00:52 00:17:05
5 Charlotte Derbyshire 2001 AUS 99 00:59:44 00:09:35 00:00:50 00:31:14 00:00:47 00:17:16
6 Ellie Hoitink 2000 AUS 100 00:59:50 00:09:33 00:00:48 00:31:20 00:00:44 00:17:24
7 Danielle De Francesco 1992 AUS 120 00:59:53 00:08:54 00:00:54 00:31:44 00:00:45 00:17:35
8 Zoe Leahy 1997 AUS 106 00:59:56 00:08:57 00:00:49 00:31:52 00:00:43 00:17:34
9 Brittany Dutton 1997 AUS 91 01:00:02 00:09:18 00:00:53 00:31:20 00:00:50 00:17:40
10 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 83 01:00:13 00:09:10 00:00:51 00:31:39 00:00:55 00:17:37
11 Annabel White 1998 AUS 96 01:00:48 00:09:16 00:00:51 00:31:32 00:00:48 00:18:19
12 Cassia Boglio 2000 AUS 130 01:00:48 00:09:49 00:00:00 00:32:02 00:00:36 00:18:19
13 Victoria Gillies 2000 AUS 108 01:00:56 00:09:45 00:00:51 00:31:01 00:00:50 00:18:28
14 Emma Hogan 2000 AUS 110 01:01:05 00:09:26 00:00:53 00:31:19 00:00:43 00:18:41
15 Aleisha Wesley 1999 AUS 109 01:01:08 00:09:37 00:00:53 00:31:09 00:00:55 00:18:31
16 Olivia Smith 1998 AUS 116 01:01:37 00:09:39 00:00:42 00:31:33 00:00:38 00:19:04
17 Matilda Offord 1999 AUS 114 01:01:46 00:09:59 00:00:00 00:33:53 00:00:00 00:17:53
18 Rebecca Henderson 2001 AUS 111 01:01:51 00:09:31 00:00:50 00:31:33 00:00:38 00:19:17
19 Chloe Mclennan 2002 AUS 123 01:02:17 00:10:02 00:00:52 00:32:09 00:00:52 00:18:21
20 Matilda Vidler 1998 AUS 118 01:02:34 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:32:51 00:00:00 00:19:59
21 Emily Jamgotchian 2000 AUS 104 01:03:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Jessica Ashworth 2000 AUS 125 01:03:25 00:10:11 00:00:45 00:32:09 00:00:55 00:19:23
23 Taylor Kroyer 2002 AUS 129 01:04:50 00:10:04 00:00:54 00:32:07 00:00:48 00:20:56
24 Casey Atkins 1999 AUS 124 01:05:15 00:10:02 00:00:56 00:32:10 00:00:54 00:21:10
25 Rachael Wales 1997 AUS 131 01:07:53 00:10:42 00:00:13 00:35:27 00:00:45 00:20:45
26 Chloe Turner 1990 AUS 122 01:10:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bree Thistlethwait 2000 AUS 117 DNF 00:09:26 00:00:51 00:31:22 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Jasmine Greaves 2001 AUS 119 DNF 00:09:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results.
These results are extracted from the 2019 Gold Coast OTU Sprint Triathlon Oceania Cup