Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tina Thomsen 1965 DEN 1042 04:53:31 00:36:33 00:03:53 02:38:34 00:01:43 01:32:50
2 Carol Rasmussen 1964 DEN 1032 04:58:40 00:35:33 00:03:21 02:36:57 00:02:13 01:40:38
3 Sabine Greipel 1964 AUT 1982 05:12:48 00:30:09 00:04:12 02:49:06 00:01:57 01:47:26
4 Kaisa Ilvesmäki-Jakobsen 1963 DEN 1024 05:14:43 00:34:49 00:04:51 02:51:35 00:02:08 01:41:21
5 Geke Venema 1966 NED 1028 05:16:01 00:43:45 00:07:30 02:37:01 00:01:37 01:46:09
6 Claudia Bregulla-Linke 1967 GER 1010 05:17:43 00:35:53 00:03:47 02:49:09 00:03:02 01:45:54
7 Marianne Schøler Nielsen 1967 DEN 1017 05:19:27 00:38:15 00:04:13 02:52:43 00:01:53 01:42:25
8 Melanie Hayes 1967 GBR 1020 05:19:45 00:41:11 00:04:07 02:46:37 00:02:04 01:45:48
9 Mia Kronberg 1967 DEN 1046 05:21:06 00:39:02 00:03:18 02:50:28 00:01:55 01:46:25
10 Fabienne Thompson 1966 GBR 1045 05:25:13 00:35:21 00:04:27 02:56:09 00:01:48 01:47:31
11 Melanie Clarke 1967 GBR 1047 05:25:39 00:35:27 00:03:10 02:45:33 00:02:34 01:58:56
12 Heather Hobbs 1967 GBR 1041 05:26:29 00:37:13 00:04:03 02:54:43 00:02:09 01:48:24
13 Cicilia Idland 1967 NOR 1029 05:30:35 00:38:12 00:05:43 02:57:41 00:01:44 01:47:16
14 Catherine Matthews 1966 GBR 1040 05:31:39 00:33:48 00:04:59 02:57:03 00:01:54 01:53:57
15 Kimberly Burns 1965 GBR 1067 05:33:47 00:34:52 00:03:54 02:58:22 00:01:29 01:55:12
16 Kath Finn 1963 GBR 1049 05:36:56 00:36:07 00:03:34 03:02:47 00:01:53 01:52:37
17 Lise Konge 1967 DEN 1030 05:38:25 00:34:35 00:05:12 02:51:13 00:02:14 02:05:13
18 Nadia Wells 1965 GBR 1031 05:39:03 00:38:13 00:04:51 02:55:53 00:02:32 01:57:36
19 Debbie Phillips 1965 GBR 1039 05:39:34 00:39:12 00:05:24 02:58:26 00:02:24 01:54:09
20 Christine Brook 1964 GBR 1026 05:41:50 00:38:56 00:04:51 02:59:24 00:02:09 01:56:33
21 Susie Coughlan 1966 GBR 1015 05:42:03 00:35:17 00:03:33 02:54:30 00:02:03 02:06:41
22 Anita Thoning 1965 DEN 1035 05:47:29 00:47:15 00:03:46 02:57:53 00:02:52 01:55:45
23 Monica Neesgaard 1966 DEN 1048 05:48:43 00:48:16 00:04:22 02:57:41 00:01:47 01:56:40
24 Linda Marie Whittaker 1966 GBR 1027 05:48:53 00:43:08 00:03:25 02:56:22 00:02:23 02:03:36
25 Dawn Osborne 1966 GBR 1022 05:51:04 00:42:57 00:04:41 03:04:58 00:03:09 01:55:21
26 Susanne Holtet Wølck 1964 DEN 1033 05:51:34 00:42:35 00:04:27 03:03:24 00:02:19 01:58:51
27 Lone Christensen 1963 DEN 1014 05:52:55 00:39:11 00:06:07 03:13:41 00:02:23 01:51:35
28 Ulla Engell 1964 DEN 1018 05:53:32 00:47:21 00:05:26 02:51:01 00:02:55 02:06:51
29 Majbrith Mikkelsen 1965 DEN 1008 05:58:17 00:38:48 00:04:24 02:49:42 00:02:46 02:22:39
30 Sarah Adlam 1966 GBR 1034 05:59:54 00:38:33 00:03:25 03:04:47 00:03:21 02:09:49
31 Sanne Røhe 1964 DEN 1044 06:02:38 00:45:11 00:06:27 02:59:03 00:02:02 02:09:57
32 Wiebke Reimers 1965 GER 1013 06:06:16 00:42:46 00:04:49 03:01:55 00:02:36 02:14:12
33 Clare Browne 1967 GBR 1036 06:08:28 00:38:59 00:05:19 03:15:19 00:03:58 02:04:56
34 Isaline Kneale 1966 GBR 1009 06:08:48 00:51:39 00:04:05 03:03:45 00:03:22 02:05:58
35 Eva Hackner 1967 AUT 1038 06:11:39 00:37:07 00:05:53 03:24:39 00:02:11 02:01:51
36 Nan Hildebrandt 1966 DEN 1012 06:19:21 00:47:36 00:05:11 03:01:51 00:02:56 02:21:49
37 Mary Skelcher 1966 GBR 1043 06:22:40 00:38:25 00:06:14 03:11:37 00:03:11 02:23:15
38 May-Brit Rostad 1967 NOR 1066 06:34:40 00:50:51 00:07:21 03:14:41 00:04:35 02:17:14
39 Sian Segar 1965 GBR 1037 06:37:06 00:51:57 00:05:52 03:20:38 00:03:56 02:14:46
40 Karen Synnøve Hasselberg Sørensen 1965 NOR 1050 07:23:12 00:54:41 00:07:07 03:30:15 00:07:00 02:44:11
DNF Miriam Kwasny 1965 GER 1019 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brigitte Flarup Birkjær 1965 DEN 1021 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wendy Staines 1967 GBR 1023 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Birthe Mortensen 1965 DEN 1025 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00