Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Adriel Young 1987 AUS 821 05:24:52 00:19:53 00:01:43 02:58:26 00:01:59 02:02:50
2 Christopher Ashford 1981 GBR 827 05:37:58 00:21:28 00:01:56 03:06:07 00:02:03 02:06:24
3 Georg Gottfried Horner 1989 AUT 822 05:38:50 00:23:42 00:03:03 03:00:28 00:02:07 02:09:30
4 Jeff Nordquist 1989 USA 837 05:43:19 00:20:59 00:01:57 03:13:42 00:02:23 02:04:16
5 Adam Stenman 1986 SWE 801 05:47:55 00:21:55 00:01:59 03:02:57 00:01:51 02:19:13
6 Johan Bornhall 1987 SWE 803 05:49:32 00:25:07 00:02:30 03:01:41 00:02:05 02:18:08
7 Jakob Karlson 1988 SWE 804 05:51:57 00:23:25 00:02:43 02:58:42 00:01:28 02:25:39
8 Martin Olsson 1989 SWE 815 05:52:14 00:24:40 00:02:06 03:06:57 00:02:01 02:16:30
9 Darren Ryan 1986 RSA 835 05:53:21 00:24:17 00:03:32 03:02:04 00:02:17 02:21:12
10 Daniel Jones USA 840 05:57:51 00:20:56 00:02:34 03:11:35 00:02:01 02:20:46
11 Winston Guo 1986 CAN 824 06:03:34 00:25:12 00:02:42 03:15:41 00:02:03 02:17:56
12 David Ny 1990 SWE 806 06:05:58 00:25:10 00:02:13 03:12:18 00:02:10 02:24:07
13 Lawrence Cronk 1986 GBR 828 06:07:53 00:26:47 00:03:49 03:21:48 00:03:32 02:11:57
14 Petter Möller 1986 SWE 800 06:12:31 00:23:37 00:03:55 03:22:07 00:03:29 02:19:24
15 Brandon Zelfer 1989 USA 838 06:13:51 00:22:53 00:02:26 03:17:04 00:01:35 02:29:54
16 Sebastian Johansson 1990 SWE 805 06:18:33 00:21:19 00:02:12 03:19:36 00:03:22 02:32:04
17 Ryan Parry 1990 AUS 820 06:20:42 00:25:35 00:02:32 03:22:12 00:02:11 02:28:12
18 Simon Wahlström 1990 SWE 812 06:21:32 00:25:18 00:02:35 03:08:00 00:02:38 02:43:02
19 Jamie Veinotte 1986 CAN 825 06:25:11 00:25:36 00:02:49 03:24:31 00:02:00 02:30:14
20 Johan Kastensson 1987 SWE 807 06:26:42 00:27:39 00:02:10 03:19:23 00:02:02 02:35:29
21 Jack Bourbonnais 1987 USA 841 06:27:30 00:25:58 00:02:44 03:43:31 00:02:44 02:12:33
22 Conor Quinn 1986 IRL 829 06:27:39 00:25:42 00:03:24 03:22:05 00:03:07 02:33:21
23 Emil Rucinski 1986 SWE 813 06:27:56 00:27:39 00:03:36 03:10:38 00:02:23 02:43:39
24 Oskar Westman 1986 SWE 810 06:29:42 00:27:12 00:02:20 03:26:09 00:02:40 02:31:22
25 Stanley Gruncell 1990 GBR 826 06:32:07 00:22:12 00:03:27 03:35:12 00:02:42 02:28:34
26 Gregory Cartmell 1988 CAN 823 06:34:18 00:25:59 00:06:33 03:45:59 00:04:12 02:11:36
27 Rickard Norberg 1988 SWE 817 06:36:10 00:21:02 00:03:36 03:29:23 00:03:33 02:38:35
28 Johan Albrektsson 1986 SWE 819 06:38:08 00:28:09 00:02:36 03:15:08 00:02:37 02:49:39
29 Anders Rindevall 1987 SWE 818 06:39:30 00:24:52 00:05:53 03:17:55 00:03:23 02:47:27
30 Koji Mizutani 1987 JPN 832 06:40:35 00:22:48 00:05:49 03:39:57 00:02:38 02:29:22
31 Oskar Sund 1987 SWE 808 06:40:41 00:28:22 00:03:50 03:32:57 00:02:38 02:32:54
32 Henrik Larm 1986 SWE 811 06:50:18 00:26:15 00:03:16 03:25:46 00:03:52 02:51:09
33 Anthony Nansen 1986 NZL 834 06:52:04 00:25:39 00:02:44 03:24:20 00:03:35 02:55:45
34 Andrew Herbel 1989 USA 836 06:57:05 00:32:35 00:04:29 03:43:35 00:02:59 02:33:28
35 Suguru Tajima 1986 JPN 833 07:00:29 00:25:48 00:02:27 03:46:14 00:02:53 02:43:06
36 Ayumu Ebina 1989 JPN 831 07:10:43 00:21:14 00:02:32 03:20:30 00:03:45 03:22:43
37 Glenn Jäderlund 1987 SWE 816 07:25:29 00:31:33 00:04:33 03:43:05 00:03:07 03:03:11
38 Daniel Alexander 1988 USA 839 07:42:29 00:40:55 00:07:35 03:46:48 00:07:23 02:59:49
39 Tetsuya Sugibayashi 1990 JPN 830 07:55:40 00:35:30 00:08:01 03:56:54 00:04:21 03:10:55
DNF Simon Hedman 1990 SWE 802 DNF 00:23:03 00:02:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00