Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 01:47:18 00:18:14 00:01:09 00:56:18 00:00:41 00:30:56
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 01:47:40 00:18:10 00:01:10 00:56:19 00:00:42 00:31:19
3 Ivan Tutukin 1986 KAZ 01:47:56 00:18:26 00:01:06 00:56:04 00:00:44 00:31:36
4 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 01:48:13 00:18:14 00:01:08 00:56:21 00:00:41 00:31:49
5 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 01:48:44 00:18:14 00:01:11 00:56:38 00:00:43 00:31:58
6 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 01:48:53 00:18:23 00:01:08 00:56:09 00:00:41 00:32:42
7 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 01:49:08 00:18:17 00:01:08 00:56:58 00:00:41 00:32:04
8 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 01:49:25 00:18:13 00:01:13 00:56:15 00:00:45 00:32:59
9 Anatoly Fedotov 1987 RUS 01:49:36 00:18:20 00:01:11 00:56:10 00:00:48 00:33:07
10 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 01:49:47 00:18:10 00:01:11 00:56:19 00:00:43 00:33:24
11 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 01:49:51 00:18:31 00:01:10 00:55:58 00:00:43 00:33:29
12 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:50:03 00:18:15 00:01:11 00:56:12 00:00:42 00:33:43
13 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 01:50:39 00:18:45 00:01:13 00:56:10 00:00:46 00:33:45
14 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 01:50:45 00:18:40 00:01:17 00:55:45 00:00:44 00:34:19
15 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 01:51:52 00:18:21 00:01:12 00:56:02 00:00:45 00:35:32
16 Denis Seliverstov 1989 RUS 01:52:10 00:18:29 00:01:13 00:56:02 00:00:49 00:35:37
17 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 01:52:31 00:20:00 00:01:11 00:55:01 00:00:46 00:35:33
18 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 01:52:34 00:19:14 00:01:13 00:56:23 00:00:41 00:35:03
19 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 01:53:15 00:19:13 00:01:15 00:56:56 00:00:45 00:35:06
20 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 01:54:51 00:18:41 00:01:13 00:58:58 00:00:44 00:35:15
21 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 01:56:19 00:18:36 00:01:16 00:58:59 00:00:40 00:36:48
22 Mikhail Neznamov 1994 RUS 01:56:48 00:19:42 00:01:18 00:57:53 00:01:13 00:36:42
23 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 01:57:29 00:19:00 00:01:14 00:58:36 00:00:47 00:37:52
24 Maxim Kuzmin 1988 RUS 01:58:43 00:24:08 00:01:19 00:55:33 00:00:44 00:36:59
DSQ Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS DSQ 00:18:12 00:01:11 00:56:34 00:00:45 00:31:08
Program notes:

Athlete Turbayevskiy/RUS (originally 3rd) has been disqualified in application of a CAS ADD decision.
Incomplete results