Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 02:01:55 00:21:20 00:00:33 01:04:23 00:00:15 00:35:24
2 Nikita Chakhouski 1995 BLR 02:02:11 00:21:09 00:00:25 01:04:41 00:00:15 00:35:41
3 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 02:02:15 00:20:53 00:00:45 01:04:39 00:00:15 00:35:43
4 Anatoli Novikau 1977 BLR 02:05:45 00:21:46 00:00:34 01:04:00 00:00:57 00:38:28
5 Mikita Bely 1995 BLR 02:06:30 00:21:00 00:00:36 01:04:42 00:00:25 00:39:47
6 Mikita Hrygoryeu 1990 BLR 02:08:01 00:22:05 00:00:33 01:04:58 00:00:36 00:39:49
7 Pavel Varoshka 1984 BLR 02:09:06 00:21:41 00:00:31 01:05:29 00:00:32 00:40:53
8 Andrei Los 1991 BLR 02:09:47 00:21:28 00:00:32 01:04:19 00:00:56 00:42:32
9 Maris Khazyaeu BLR 02:10:20 00:21:15 00:00:55 01:08:04 00:00:33 00:39:33
10 Yury Dyleuski 1985 BLR 02:11:00 00:26:58 00:00:36 01:01:22 00:00:29 00:41:35
11 Aliaksandr Hurinovich 1996 BLR 02:13:45 00:20:52 00:00:40 01:04:14 00:00:25 00:47:34
12 Kiryl Valadzkou 1990 BLR 02:14:35 00:20:50 00:00:38 01:04:22 00:00:22 00:48:23
13 Maksim Hrebianchuk 1989 BLR 02:17:25 00:23:40 00:00:57 01:13:23 00:00:35 00:38:50
14 Aliaksei Sharou 1996 BLR 02:25:48 00:22:56 00:00:36 01:10:04 00:00:16 00:51:56
15 Aliaksandr Knatsko 1991 BLR 02:26:36 00:31:44 00:00:37 01:13:19 00:00:25 00:40:31
16 Ilya Razhanski 1984 BLR 02:28:43 00:30:21 00:00:45 01:10:07 00:00:42 00:46:48
17 Aliaksandr Antanovich BLR 02:29:46 00:35:13 00:01:44 01:07:33 00:00:25 00:44:51
18 Andrei Blizniuk 1964 BLR 02:33:45 00:32:25 00:01:32 01:10:36 00:01:07 00:48:05
19 Aliaksei Rylkou BLR 02:35:11 00:26:30 00:01:10 01:22:25 00:00:32 00:44:34
20 Andrei Silivonchyk 1967 BLR 02:36:25 00:34:00 00:00:59 01:09:33 00:00:42 00:51:11
21 Ighar Zvantsou BLR 02:37:45 00:34:22 00:01:15 01:08:54 00:00:43 00:52:31
22 Viktar Dzyamidau BLR 02:43:30 00:29:30 00:01:18 01:19:00 00:00:40 00:53:02
23 Taras Parhenovich BLR 02:47:44 00:31:27 00:01:43 01:22:45 00:00:50 00:50:59
24 Andrei Kozich BLR 02:54:24 00:34:50 00:00:57 01:30:17 00:00:16 00:48:04
25 Dzmitry Hubin BLR 03:02:05 00:35:22 00:02:07 01:24:42 00:01:19 00:58:35
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown