Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Chris Mawer 1955 GBR 02:16:53 00:40:37 00:00:00 01:14:45 00:00:00 00:19:45
2 Ria Jotter 1953 GER 02:17:48 00:42:01 00:00:00 01:14:38 00:00:00 00:19:45
3 Rebecca Strode USA 02:19:23 00:43:35 00:00:00 01:13:55 00:00:00 00:20:02
4 Vickie Alexander 1954 USA 02:19:45 00:41:25 00:00:00 01:16:23 00:00:00 00:18:55
5 Tove Shere 1952 USA 02:20:10 00:44:20 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:21:41
6 Averil West NZL 02:22:17 00:43:38 00:00:00 01:16:05 00:00:00 00:21:10
7 Diane Travis 1954 USA 02:22:22 00:43:37 00:00:00 01:16:57 00:00:00 00:20:29
8 Lorrie Beck 1956 USA 02:24:12 00:42:30 00:00:00 01:19:52 00:00:00 00:19:59
9 Diane Proud 1951 USA 02:25:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 =H10/60 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Wendy Read 1952 GBR 02:25:43 00:44:55 00:00:00 01:17:26 00:00:00 00:21:07
11 Nancy Smith 1956 USA 02:28:04 00:45:29 00:00:00 01:18:26 00:00:00 00:21:42
12 Brenda Fortune 1953 NZL 02:28:40 00:42:45 00:00:00 01:22:43 00:00:00 00:20:46
13 Anne Mitchell 1954 USA 02:28:56 00:46:00 00:00:00 01:19:56 00:00:00 00:21:18
14 Cathy Mckibbon 1953 CAN 02:35:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 =H15/60 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Holly Edwards USA 02:36:16 00:50:47 00:00:00 01:19:48 00:00:00 00:24:27
16 Luisella Iabichella 1955 ITA 02:37:14 00:50:00 00:00:00 01:22:10 00:00:00 00:23:34
17 Jane Armstrong 1954 CAN 02:40:16 00:50:02 00:00:00 01:25:29 00:00:00 00:23:19
18 Johanna Tul CAN 02:40:25 00:52:22 00:00:00 01:19:28 00:00:00 00:25:29
19 Lynda Chase 1954 GBR 02:42:16 00:46:27 00:00:00 01:32:04 00:00:00 00:21:37
20 Debra Pressley 1953 GBR 02:44:15 00:49:47 00:00:00 01:25:21 00:00:00 00:26:50
21 Carol Martin USA 02:45:27 00:50:47 00:00:00 01:25:41 00:00:00 00:25:47
22 Priscilla Tumbach CAN 02:49:03 00:52:21 00:00:00 01:28:22 00:00:00 00:25:49
23 Roseline Henderson CAN 02:49:03 00:55:29 00:00:00 01:24:08 00:00:00 00:26:28
24 Rosemarie Panradl GER 02:51:02 00:51:42 00:00:00 01:31:37 00:00:00 00:23:25
25 Jackie Astley GBR 02:58:43 00:50:50 00:00:00 01:41:56 00:00:00 00:24:28
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.