Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 02:06:37 00:34:50 00:00:00 01:14:44 00:00:00 00:17:03
2 Lesley Paterson 1978 GBR 02:06:53 00:34:53 00:00:00 01:14:36 00:00:00 00:17:24
3 Jessica Mayon 1981 BEL 02:07:33 00:34:51 00:00:00 01:14:41 00:00:00 00:18:01
4 Maria Bravo Zuñiga 1980 ESP 02:10:43 00:35:56 00:00:00 01:16:21 00:00:00 00:18:26
5 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 02:11:01 00:35:52 00:00:00 01:16:33 00:00:00 00:18:36
6 Catherine Hare GBR 02:11:06 00:35:25 00:00:00 01:16:54 00:00:00 00:18:47
7 Natasha Yaremczuk 1980 CAN 02:11:20 00:35:57 00:00:00 01:16:30 00:00:00 00:18:53
8 Andrea Horak RSA 02:11:58 00:35:25 00:00:00 01:17:03 00:00:00 00:19:30
9 Katerina Loubkova 1981 CZE 02:12:25 00:37:00 00:00:00 01:16:20 00:00:00 00:19:05
10 Stephanie Kortekaas 1981 NED 02:12:32 00:37:38 00:00:00 01:15:38 00:00:00 00:19:16
11 Vendula Trnkova 1983 CZE 02:12:43 00:36:57 00:00:00 01:16:27 00:00:00 00:19:19
12 Laetitia Moreau FRA 02:13:07 00:37:39 00:00:00 01:15:54 00:00:00 00:19:34
13 Michelle Fangmann 1983 NED 02:14:20 00:37:18 00:00:00 01:16:11 00:00:00 00:20:51
14 Maren Wolter GER 02:14:34 00:37:18 00:00:00 01:16:59 00:00:00 00:20:17
15 Alexandra Louison 1982 FRA 02:14:51 00:36:55 00:00:00 01:17:15 00:00:00 00:20:41
16 Sophie Degroote BEL 02:16:01 00:39:27 00:00:00 01:14:17 00:00:00 00:22:17
17 Kerrie Cloke 1981 GBR 02:16:59 00:37:48 00:00:00 01:19:06 00:00:00 00:20:05
18 Petra Sipova 1983 CZE 02:20:35 00:35:54 00:00:00 01:22:48 00:00:00 00:21:53
19 Myrette Filmalter RSA 02:21:47 00:35:55 00:00:00 01:24:50 00:00:00 00:21:02
20 Soraya Perez Ortiz 1980 ESP 02:21:53 00:38:24 00:00:00 01:23:33 00:00:00 00:19:56
21 Reinicke Suret RSA 02:27:22 00:36:58 00:00:00 01:28:01 00:00:00 00:22:23
22 Santos J Matzenbacher BRA 02:28:13 00:38:52 00:00:00 01:26:51 00:00:00 00:22:30
23 Terra Baker USA 02:28:52 00:41:55 00:00:00 01:23:41 00:00:00 00:23:16
24 Marisa Ryan 1985 USA 02:36:38 00:37:36 00:00:00 01:35:54 00:00:00 00:23:08
25 Claudine Labelle CAN 02:37:45 00:43:25 00:00:00 01:29:49 00:00:00 00:24:31
DNF Annaelle Peri FRA DNF 00:36:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Supinova 1981 CZE DNF 00:35:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amanda West NZL DNF 00:37:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
Complete results