Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olivier Bernhard 1968 SUI 06:32:05 00:28:17 00:00:00 04:03:06 00:00:00 01:58:15
2 Daniel Keller 1963 SUI 06:40:49 00:30:01 00:00:00 01:01:30 00:00:00 02:07:00
3 Felix Javier Martinez Rubio 1970 ESP 06:44:10 00:28:17 00:00:00 04:12:01 00:00:00 02:00:21
4 Philip Breams BEL 06:48:59 00:31:18 04:03:06 04:03:06 00:00:00 01:58:15
5 Stefan Riesen 1973 SUI 06:49:08 00:28:19 00:00:00 04:13:18 00:00:00 02:05:22
6 Brian Barkhouse CAN 06:52:17 00:28:19 00:00:00 04:10:06 00:00:00 02:11:22
7 Vincent Aldebert 1971 FRA 06:53:13 00:28:59 00:00:00 04:17:00 00:00:00 02:04:40
8 Siegfried Ferstl GER 06:53:35 00:29:32 00:00:00 04:16:23 00:00:00 02:05:12
9 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez 1966 ESP 06:55:33 00:28:17 00:00:00 04:17:42 00:00:00 02:06:29
10 Nils Gorke 1973 GER 06:55:52 00:28:17 00:00:00 04:17:55 00:00:00 02:07:50
11 Daniel Hechenblaickner 1974 AUT 06:56:25 00:29:16 00:00:00 04:11:48 00:00:00 02:13:19
12 Serge Riviere FRA 06:59:53 00:29:01 00:00:00 04:16:37 00:00:00 02:11:16
13 Cord Busche GER 07:00:08 00:29:06 00:00:00 04:23:03 00:00:00 02:04:31
14 Christian Wenk SUI 07:02:20 00:38:37 00:00:00 04:07:44 00:00:00 02:23:17
15 Andy Peace GBR 07:03:34 00:30:35 00:00:00 04:26:49 00:00:00 02:02:37
16 Christophe Bastie 1969 FRA 07:03:34 00:29:05 00:00:00 04:17:05 00:00:00 02:15:05
17 Beat Brechbuehl SUI 07:04:50 00:30:03 00:00:00 04:15:33 00:00:00 02:15:06
18 Péter Kropkó 1963 HUN 07:05:21 00:29:00 00:00:00 04:23:11 00:00:00 02:08:02
19 Marc Pschebizin 1973 GER 07:11:44 00:28:19 00:00:00 04:12:00 00:00:00 02:29:17
20 Konrad Von Allmen 1969 SUI 07:12:47 00:30:28 00:00:00 04:25:50 00:00:00 02:12:45
21 Tony Olsen NZL 07:12:59 00:30:04 00:00:00 04:22:58 00:00:00 02:16:16
22 Janne Maki FIN 07:14:59 00:30:47 00:00:00 04:14:14 00:00:00 02:27:02
23 Ireneusz Korfini POL 07:15:43 00:29:01 00:00:00 04:32:22 00:00:00 02:11:24
24 Patrik Gustavsson SWE 07:16:36 00:29:40 00:00:00 04:30:35 00:00:00 02:12:58
25 Stig Brahe Sorensen DEN 07:18:41 00:31:19 00:00:00 04:24:15 00:00:00 02:22:03
26 Michael Kriaer DEN 07:19:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Matjaz Kovac 1973 SLO 07:26:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Mike Trees 1962 GBR 07:27:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Jari Vuorinen 1971 FIN 07:27:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Uwe Gradler GER 07:27:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Edwin Van Dort NED 07:28:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Joel Claisse 1964 BEL 07:33:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Tim Monaco 1966 USA 07:34:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Marko Leppamaki FIN 07:35:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Herbert Gruber AUT 07:35:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Paul Danninger 1968 AUT 07:39:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Takashi Yamaguchi 1962 JPN 07:41:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Josef Lichtmanegger AUT 07:55:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Desmond Mchenry 1947 IRL 07:58:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Károly Kassai 1968 HUN 08:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Steve Hugo RSA 08:03:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Paul Newman AUS 08:14:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Steve Mee RSA 08:43:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 8,5 km; bike 150 km, run 30 km.
Complete results.