Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Oliver Hufschmid SUI 342 01:54:46 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:00:13 00:00:00 00:35:12
2 Joachim Franzmann 1974 GER 311 01:59:25 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:35:06
3 Jorge Puebla Garcia ESP 325 02:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:25:13 00:00:00 00:35:33
4 Philipp Huldi 1974 SUI 343 02:00:53 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:04:44 00:00:00 00:34:53
5 Yannick Bourseaux 1975 FRA 302 02:02:53 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:06:46 00:00:00 00:35:58
6 Roland Melis 1974 AHO 307 02:03:07 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:06:22 00:00:00 00:36:30
7 Daniele Akim Tonet ITA 376 02:03:15 00:20:31 00:00:00 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:37:14
8 Stefan Maschewsky GER 316 02:03:37 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:36:15
9 Milos Macicek CZE 358 02:03:54 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:07:41 00:00:00 00:35:36
10 Christian Waller GER 315 02:04:05 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:05:22 00:00:00 00:38:31
11 Péter Hóbor 1974 HUN 364 02:04:46 00:20:48 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:37:23
12 Richard Allen 1974 GBR 317 02:05:21 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:39:01
13 Eric Van Der Linden 1974 NED 308 02:05:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:29:33 00:00:00 00:35:56
14 Henk Wekking BEL 351 02:05:36 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:07:09 00:00:00 00:37:32
15 Attila Ódor 1974 HUN 366 02:05:43 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:06:03 00:00:00 00:37:23
16 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 359 02:05:56 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:10:33 00:00:00 00:36:05
17 Frederic Lassauniere FRA 303 02:06:04 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:07:52 00:00:00 00:38:20
18 Juanito Pirondeau FRA 304 02:06:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:28:34 00:00:00 00:37:31
19 Peter Tiernan GBR 320 02:06:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:27:42 00:00:00 00:38:29
20 Gábor Márkus Jr. 1975 HUN 368 02:06:27 00:22:14 00:00:00 01:06:02 00:00:00 00:38:11
21 Gerrit Beese GER 313 02:06:36 00:20:58 00:00:00 01:08:27 00:00:00 00:37:11
22 Francisco Javier Marco 1975 ESP 324 02:06:38 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:10:34 00:00:00 00:36:56
23 Stepan Chroustovsky 1974 CZE 356 02:06:56 00:23:20 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:36:22
24 Daniel Hechenblaickner 1974 AUT 384 02:07:07 00:26:48 00:00:00 01:04:16 00:00:00 00:36:03
25 Aart Kruis NED 310 02:07:18 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:07:33 00:00:00 00:39:09
26 Jesper Hansen DEN 361 02:07:35 00:21:39 00:00:00 01:07:02 00:00:00 00:38:54
27 Steven Barkess 1975 GBR 319 02:07:43 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:09:27 00:00:00 00:37:10
28 Matija Medvesek SLO 389 02:08:45 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:07:13 00:00:00 00:41:35
29 Geert Lammertyn BEL 355 02:08:50 00:22:12 00:00:00 01:09:07 00:00:00 00:37:31
30 Paul Sabage GBR 322 02:08:52 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:10:12 00:00:00 00:36:32
31 Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 323 02:08:59 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:08:57 00:00:00 00:40:12
32 Mischa Kleveringa NED 309 02:09:02 00:24:37 00:00:00 01:06:19 00:00:00 00:38:06
33 Roey Sharir ISR 373 02:09:04 00:23:12 00:00:00 01:09:02 00:00:00 00:36:50
34 Joachim Van Der Auwera BEL 387 02:09:21 00:22:50 00:00:00 01:06:19 00:00:00 00:40:12
35 Ralf Oberkamm GER 314 02:09:27 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:40:29
36 István Horváth HUN 363 02:09:51 00:20:51 00:00:00 01:11:45 00:00:00 00:37:15
37 Laurent Bonna FRA 301 02:09:58 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:08:03 00:00:00 00:40:41
38 Paulo Nunes POR 331 02:10:23 00:22:46 00:00:00 01:08:46 00:00:00 00:38:51
39 Matthias Bieri SUI 345 02:10:31 00:22:00 00:00:00 01:09:23 00:00:00 00:39:08
40 Carsten Jensen DEN 360 02:11:26 00:22:56 00:00:00 01:07:50 00:00:00 00:40:40
41 Mark Rollier SUI 344 02:11:40 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:11:23 00:00:00 00:39:49
42 David Mcphillips IRL 371 02:11:57 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:14:04 00:00:00 00:36:11
43 Alistair Johnson GBR 318 02:12:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:31:03 00:00:00 00:41:07
44 Enric Gussinyer Coma 1974 ESP 326 02:12:30 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:10:41 00:00:00 00:40:46
45 Hasan Ozer TUR 347 02:12:42 00:22:52 00:00:00 01:12:09 00:00:00 00:37:41
46 Andreas Sognefors SWE 339 02:13:17 00:23:29 00:00:00 01:11:52 00:00:00 00:37:56
47 Gianluigi D'Agostino ITA 379 02:13:32 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:16:29 00:00:00 00:38:03
48 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 365 02:13:35 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:12:42 00:00:00 00:41:41
49 Claudio Russo ITA 378 02:13:37 00:22:59 00:00:00 01:13:00 00:00:00 00:37:38
50 Paul Macgowan GBR 321 02:13:55 00:22:11 00:00:00 01:09:15 00:00:00 00:42:29
51 Marc Mettlerc SUI 346 02:13:56 00:22:04 00:00:00 01:13:32 00:00:00 00:38:20
52 Paolo Di Saro ITA 377 02:14:28 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:13:35 00:00:00 00:38:00
53 Béla Csukás HUN 367 02:14:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:33:38 00:00:00 00:40:54
54 Thomas Augenstein GER 312 02:14:46 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:08:56 00:00:00 00:44:42
55 Tony Delogne BEL 354 02:15:12 00:24:43 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:38:06
56 Carlo Commyn BEL 353 02:15:40 00:27:08 00:00:00 01:09:29 00:00:00 00:39:03
57 Toni Apell SWE 340 02:16:16 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:43:04
58 Marcin Grzejda POL 327 02:16:24 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:12:45 00:00:00 00:44:20
59 Pascal Dewallef BEL 352 02:17:24 00:23:59 00:00:00 01:11:23 00:00:00 00:42:02
60 Robert Schmidt SWE 341 02:18:47 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:14:04 00:00:00 00:41:38
61 Chris Stewart IRL 370 02:19:10 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:15:31 00:00:00 00:42:27
62 Heimo Mord 1976 AUT 385 02:20:18 00:24:48 00:00:00 01:14:39 00:00:00 00:40:51
63 Przemyslaw Kozanecki POL 329 02:20:21 00:28:15 00:00:00 01:10:26 00:00:00 00:41:40
64 Luis Diogo Santos POR 332 02:21:18 00:28:10 00:00:00 01:11:47 00:00:00 00:41:21
65 Antonio Pereira POR 333 02:22:25 00:28:12 00:00:00 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:40:12
66 Radoslaw Kozanecki POL 330 02:22:45 00:24:51 00:00:00 01:12:18 00:00:00 00:45:36
67 Barry Kent IRL 372 02:23:16 00:25:33 00:00:00 01:17:04 00:00:00 00:40:39
68 Osman Ulger TUR 348 02:23:41 00:23:22 00:00:00 01:16:28 00:00:00 00:43:51
69 Thomas Messner AUT 383 02:23:44 00:28:07 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:44:15
70 Bruno Pereira POR 381 02:23:45 00:30:51 00:00:00 01:11:23 00:00:00 00:41:31
71 Robert Zurek POL 328 02:26:10 00:26:25 00:00:00 01:14:57 00:00:00 00:44:48
72 Christian Rothart AUT 386 02:26:11 00:27:21 00:00:00 01:13:25 00:00:00 00:45:25
73 Durali Talip TUR 350 02:27:55 00:30:52 00:00:00 01:14:50 00:00:00 00:42:13
74 Kerin Güven TUR 349 02:29:44 00:24:40 00:00:00 01:24:11 00:00:00 00:40:53
DNF David Koppensteiner AUT 382 DNF 00:22:15 00:00:00 01:09:54 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Milos Jehlicka 1974 CZE 357 DNF 00:19:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Philippe Reviglio FRA 305 DNF 00:20:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristophe Sabatier FRA 306 DNF 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results