Start List: 2022 Europe Triathlon Premium Cup Holten | Elite Men
02 Jul, 2022 Holten, Netherlands
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio | Baxter Cabrera | 2000 | ESP |
2 | Lorcan | Redmond | 2000 | AUS |
3 | Jack | Willis | 1997 | GBR |
4 | Jannik | Schaufler | 1997 | GER |
5 | Luke | Schofield | 1999 | AUS |
6 | Thomas | Bishop | 1991 | GBR |
7 | Delian | Stateff | 1994 | ITA |
8 | Oscar | Dart | 2001 | AUS |
10 | Igor | Bellido Mikhailova | 2002 | ESP |
11 | Mitch | Kolkman | 2002 | NED |
14 | Sasha | Caterina | 2000 | SUI |
15 | John | Reed | 2001 | USA |
16 | Iestyn | Harrett | 1993 | GBR |
17 | Nicholas | Holmes | 2002 | USA |
18 | Alexandre | Nobre | 1994 | POR |
19 | Lars | Holenweger | 1998 | SUI |
20 | Jorik | Van Egdom | 1995 | NED |
21 | David | Mendoza | 1992 | MEX |
23 | Victor | Goené | 1999 | NED |
24 | Benedikt | Bettin | 2001 | GER |
25 | Yanis | Seguin | 2000 | FRA |
26 | Henry | Räppo | 1998 | EST |
27 | Baptiste | Massot | 2001 | FRA |
28 | Ben | Dijkstra | 1998 | GBR |
29 | Gjalt | Panjer | 2002 | NED |
30 | Baptiste | Passemard | 2001 | FRA |
31 | Sergiy | Polikarpenko | 1998 | ITA |
33 | Davis | Bove | 2000 | USA |
34 | Yegor | Martynenko | 1987 | UKR |
35 | Alexis | Lherieau | 2000 | SUI |
36 | Ian | Manthey | 1993 | IRL |
37 | Sebastian | Wernersen | 2002 | NOR |
38 | Matthew | Wright | 1992 | BAR |
39 | Ludovic | Séchaud | 2000 | SUI |
40 | Briac | Tence | 2002 | FRA |
41 | Loris | Lala | 2002 | FRA |
42 | Joris | Basslé | 1999 | BEL |
43 | Jan | Bader | 2002 | AUT |
44 | Cameron | Harris | 1998 | GBR |
45 | Pierre | Moraz | 1999 | SUI |
47 | Christopher | Perham | 1995 | GBR |
48 | Joao | Mansos | 1994 | POR |
49 | Jan | Diener | 2002 | GER |
50 | Adrien | Deharre | 2000 | BEL |
51 | Joey | Van 't Verlaat | 1999 | NED |
52 | Chris | Gregor | 1999 | CAN |
53 | Janne | Büttel | 2002 | GER |
54 | Lucas | Cambresy | 2002 | LUX |
55 | Jesús | Jimenez Gimeno | 2001 | ESP |
56 | Petter | Ellingsbø | 2000 | NOR |
57 | Joe | Sherman | 2003 | GBR |
58 | Jesse | Cuijpers | 2002 | NED |
59 | Dorian | Horsten | 2001 | NED |
60 | Gonçalo | Oliveira | 2001 | POR |
62 | Lukáš | Juránek | 2002 | CZE |
64 | Hugo Jan | Bosscher | 2000 | NED |
65 | Pedro Afonso | Gaspar | 1994 | POR |
66 | Lucas | Goené | 2001 | NED |
67 | Stijn | Jansen | 1997 | NED |
70 | Roel | Kwaaitaal | 1997 | NED |
71 | Olaf Jan | Bosscher | 2002 | NED |
72 | Sam | Hart | 2000 | GBR |
73 | Simon | Den Braber | 2001 | NED |
74 | Itamar | Levanon | 2001 | ISR |
76 | Hugo | Winock | 2000 | FRA |
77 | Andrew | Trouard | 1994 | USA |
78 | Ryan | Lund | 1998 | USA |
79 | Jayden | Schofield | 1999 | AUS |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Peter Thygesen/DEN. Head referee: Marco Van Oostende/NED.
Competition Jury: Peter Thygesen/DEN, Chris Kitchen/IRL, Christie Brouwer/NED.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap); Bike 20 km (2 laps); Run 5 km (2 lap).
Water temperature: 22.0 ºC. Air temperature 21.7 ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.