Start List: 2021 Europe Triathlon Cup Caorle | Elite Women
15 May, 2021 Caorle, Italy
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa | Perterer | 1991 | AUT |
2 | Yuliya | Yelistratova | 1988 | UKR |
3 | Petra | Kurikova | 1991 | CZE |
4 | Zsófia | Kovács | 1988 | HUN |
5 | Lena | Meißner | 1998 | GER |
6 | Antoanela | Manac | 1995 | ROU |
7 | Anastasia | Gorbunova | 1994 | RUS |
8 | Sinem Francisca | Tous Servera | 1992 | TUR |
9 | Carlotta | Missaglia | 1999 | ITA |
10 | Annika | Koch | 1999 | GER |
11 | Luisa | Iogna-Prat | 1995 | ITA |
12 | Anabel | Knoll | 1996 | GER |
14 | Emy | Legault | 1996 | CAN |
15 | Pauline | Landron | 1999 | FRA |
16 | Alessia | Orla | 1992 | ITA |
17 | Iveta | Fairaislova | 1998 | CZE |
19 | Sian | Rainsley | 1997 | GBR |
20 | Ivana | Kuriackova | 1994 | SVK |
21 | Elena Maria | Petrini | 1992 | ITA |
22 | Erica | Hawley | 1998 | BER |
23 | Alessandra | Tamburri | 1996 | ITA |
24 | Celia | Merle | 1999 | FRA |
25 | Audrey | Merle | 1995 | FRA |
26 | Raz | Poradosu | 1999 | ISR |
27 | Dorka | Putnóczki | 1999 | HUN |
28 | Ons | Lajili | 1999 | TUN |
29 | Tereza | Zimovjanova | 1995 | CZE |
30 | Sharon | Spimi | 1997 | ITA |
31 | Magdalena | Früh | 2000 | AUT |
32 | Noelia | Juan | 1996 | ESP |
33 | Sara | Guerrero Manso | 1997 | ESP |
34 | Emma | Varga | 1997 | SWE |
35 | Tanja | Neubert | 2000 | GER |
36 | Lea | Coninx | 1998 | FRA |
37 | Nora | Gmür | 2001 | SUI |
38 | Estelle | Perriard | 1995 | SUI |
39 | Costanza | Arpinelli | 2000 | ITA |
40 | Alzbeta | Hruskova | 2000 | CZE |
42 | Selina | Klamt | 2001 | GER |
43 | Katharina | Möller | 2001 | GER |
44 | Isabel | Sterr | 1998 | GER |
45 | Ida | Burrows | 2001 | SWE |
46 | Eva | Daniels | 2001 | LUX |
47 | Ivana | Granosa | 2000 | CRO |
48 | Marta | Pintanel Raymundo | 1999 | ESP |
49 | Tanja | Stroschneider | 1990 | AUT |
50 | Chloe | Pollard | 1997 | IRL |
51 | Zuzana | Michalickova | 2002 | SVK |
52 | Sophie | Rohr | 2000 | GER |
53 | Tjasa | Vrtacic | 2000 | SLO |
54 | Kristina | Jesenska | 2000 | SVK |
55 | Elisa | Marcon | 1994 | ITA |
56 | Lydia | Drahovska | 1999 | SVK |
57 | Neža | Pogačar | 2001 | SLO |
58 | Michela | Pozzuoli | 1997 | ITA |
59 | Sofía | Aguayo Mauri | 1997 | ESP |
60 | Lilli | Gelmini | 1994 | ITA |
61 | Julia | Kekkonen | 2000 | FIN |
62 | Iratxe | Arenal Arribas | 2001 | ESP |
63 | Theresa | Moser | 1993 | AUT |
64 | Asia | Mercatelli | 2000 | ITA |
65 | Cathia | Schär | 2001 | SUI |
66 | Sarra | Lajnef | 1989 | TUN |
67 | Emma | Lombardi | 2001 | FRA |
68 | Arianna | Zanusso | 2001 | ITA |
69 | Laura | Rodríguez Salinas | 1999 | ESP |
70 | Roni | Cohen | 2001 | ISR |
71 | Borbála | Sarcia | 2001 | HUN |
72 | Marit | Van Den Berg | 2001 | NED |
73 | Lara Thekla | Ungewickell | 2001 | GER |
74 | Francesca | Crestani | 2000 | ITA |
75 | Emma | Ducreux | 1999 | FRA |
76 | Ronnie | Zawlik | 2000 | ISR |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Sander Verheuvel/NED. Head Referee: Laura Patti/ITA, Competition Jury: Sander Verheuvel/NED, Maryia Charkouskaya-Tarasevich/BLR, Riccardo Giubilei/ITA.
Distances: swim 750 m (1 lap), bike 19.2 km. (6 laps), run 5 km (2 laps).
Water temperature 18ºC. Air temperature 17ºC.. Wetsuits allowed.