Start List: 2018 Kalmar FISU World University Triathlon Championship | Elite Women
01 Sep, 2018 Kalmar, Sweden
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanesa | De La Torre | 1995 | MEX |
2 | Hiraku | Fukuoka | 1994 | JPN |
3 | Jeanne | Lehair | 1996 | LUX |
4 | Niina | Kishimoto | 1995 | JPN |
5 | Nina | Eim | 1998 | GER |
6 | Mathilde | Gautier | 1995 | FRA |
7 | Kiri | Atkin | 1996 | NZL |
8 | Erica | Hawley | 1998 | BER |
9 | Macarena | Salazar | 1995 | CHI |
10 | Esra Nur | Gokcek | 1996 | TUR |
11 | Katie | Gorczyca | 1995 | USA |
12 | Misaki | Kago | 1996 | JPN |
14 | Sophie | Linn | 1995 | AUS |
15 | Sara | Papais | 1994 | ITA |
16 | Jana | Machacova | 1996 | CZE |
17 | Chisaki | Matsui | 1998 | JPN |
18 | Yuki | Sugihara | 1998 | JPN |
19 | Lina | Völker | 1998 | GER |
20 | Federica | Parodi | 1996 | ITA |
21 | Sharon | Spimi | 1997 | ITA |
22 | Estelle | Perriard | 1995 | SUI |
23 | Marta | Lagownik | 1995 | POL |
24 | Bronwen | Owen | 1997 | GBR |
25 | Hanna | Maksimava | 1993 | AIN |
26 | Katrin | Zaitseva | 1996 | EST |
27 | Ting-Ting | Chang | 1998 | TPE |
28 | Michelle | Braun | 1998 | GER |
29 | Iveta | Fairaislova | 1998 | CZE |
30 | Marije | Dankelman | 1997 | NED |
31 | Hitomi | Amami | 1996 | JPN |
32 | Emma | Varga | 1997 | SWE |
33 | Pavlina | Polackova | 1996 | CZE |
34 | Paula-Brit | Siimar | 1997 | EST |
35 | Flóra | Bicsák | 1997 | HUN |
36 | Eva | Cornelisse | 1997 | NED |
37 | Fern | Davies | 1999 | AUS |
38 | Ana | Ramos | 1995 | POR |
39 | Dóra | Fuchs | 1997 | HUN |
40 | Joyce | Caro | 1999 | NED |
41 | Sofi Maria Emilia | Haag Wallberg | 1994 | SWE |
42 | Chien-Yu | Wang | 1998 | TPE |
43 | İlayda | Kara | 1998 | TUR |
44 | Avery | Evenson | 1995 | USA |
45 | Tatsiana | Luksha | 1997 | AIN |
46 | Henrika | Parviainen | 1997 | FIN |
47 | Leah | Peploe | 1996 | GBR |
48 | Sophie | Van Der Most | 1995 | NED |
49 | Pia | Bedene | 1997 | SLO |
50 | Jana | Petr | 1995 | SUI |
51 | Malin | Cederberg | 1995 | SWE |
52 | Yu | Huang | 1998 | TPE |
53 | Erika | Parviainen | 1995 | FIN |
54 | Alice | Fritzsche | 1998 | SUI |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Pertti Tomminen/SWE, Dominique Frizza/FRA. Head Referee: Peter Thygesen/DEN.
Competition Jury: Pertti Tomminen/SWE, Dominique Frizza/FRA, Ola Silvdahl/SWE.