Results: 2022 NED Triathlon National Championships | Elite Women
Rotterdam, Netherlands • 25 Jun, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Robin Dreyling 2002 NED 4 02:06:10 00:20:35 00:01:24 01:06:13 00:01:01 00:37:00
2 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 1 02:06:19 00:20:31 00:01:26 01:06:15 00:01:06 00:37:03
3 Marit Van Den Berg 2001 NED 6 02:07:22 00:21:12 00:01:26 01:06:55 00:01:03 00:36:48
4 Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 10 02:08:11 00:21:49 00:01:24 01:06:20 00:01:13 00:37:27
5 Maaike Vooren 1991 NED 12 02:08:40 00:20:33 00:01:25 01:06:15 00:01:05 00:39:24
6 Anna Witteveen 1999 NED 14 02:10:10 00:21:11 00:01:26 01:06:56 00:01:05 00:39:34
7 Romy Spoelder 2001 NED 2 02:11:00 00:22:50 00:01:26 01:06:56 00:01:04 00:38:47
8 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 11 02:11:20 00:21:09 00:01:33 01:06:53 00:01:12 00:40:34
9 Rina Zijgers 1979 NED 5 02:11:39 00:22:47 00:01:26 01:06:59 00:01:07 00:39:22
10 Babette Rosman 1996 NED 8 02:12:44 00:22:43 00:01:38 01:06:45 00:01:17 00:40:21
11 Roos Englebert 2002 NED 19 02:13:09 00:21:13 00:01:33 01:06:53 00:01:27 00:42:05
12 Kim Van 't Verlaat 2001 NED 21 02:13:37 00:21:43 00:01:30 01:06:28 00:01:12 00:42:45
13 Dieuwertje Bax 1986 NED 25 02:14:26 00:25:00 00:01:32 01:08:42 00:01:21 00:37:52
14 Deborah Wissink 1995 NED 9 02:15:12 00:22:41 00:01:31 01:07:00 00:01:08 00:42:54
15 Willemijn Fuite 2002 NED 18 02:15:45 00:24:15 00:01:31 01:09:23 00:01:03 00:39:34
16 Sophie Van Der Most 1995 NED 31 02:16:23 00:25:15 00:01:32 01:08:24 00:01:51 00:39:22
17 Fenna Heijnen 1994 NED 34 02:16:59 00:25:09 00:01:29 01:08:30 00:01:10 00:40:44
18 Sandra Vermeulen 1993 NED 23 02:17:24 00:24:12 00:01:39 01:09:29 00:01:11 00:40:55
19 Femke Panjer 2001 NED 35 02:17:26 00:24:51 00:01:43 01:08:39 00:01:12 00:41:04
20 Maaike Telkamp 1999 NED 13 02:17:55 00:24:46 00:01:29 01:08:54 00:01:18 00:41:30
21 Jasmin Siersema 1998 NED 17 02:18:43 00:24:19 00:01:32 01:09:17 00:01:12 00:42:26
22 Kim Groeneveld 2001 NED 22 02:19:17 00:22:49 00:01:30 01:10:56 00:01:16 00:42:49
23 Kyanie Blom 2003 NED 37 02:20:10 00:21:11 00:01:29 01:06:57 00:01:11 00:49:24
24 Morena Stevens 1995 NED 28 02:20:15 00:29:10 00:01:34 01:10:09 00:01:11 00:38:13
25 Imme Lammertink 1991 NED 32 02:20:32 00:26:10 00:01:51 01:10:33 00:01:18 00:40:43
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Michiel van Niekerk/NED. Head Referee: Hans Geerts
lIncomplete results.