Results: 2022 AUT Triathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Obertrum, Austria • 17 Jul, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 403 01:58:47 00:21:37 00:02:10 01:01:18 00:00:55 00:32:45
2 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 407 02:00:42 00:19:28 00:02:23 01:04:34 00:01:08 00:33:08
3 Moritz Meier 2000 AUT 420 02:03:14 00:21:16 00:02:15 01:01:37 00:00:57 00:37:08
4 Oliver Janny 2000 AUT 404 02:05:36 00:21:14 00:02:16 01:06:10 00:00:53 00:35:01
5 Daniel Niederreiter 1978 AUT 378 02:06:23 00:22:43 00:02:17 01:03:49 00:01:17 00:36:16
6 Sebastian Aschenbrenner 1995 AUT 437 02:06:51 00:22:06 00:02:28 01:04:46 00:01:11 00:36:18
7 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 402 02:07:50 00:19:31 00:02:26 01:09:52 00:01:00 00:35:00
8 Jan Christian Schiebl 2000 AUT 421 02:08:27 00:22:09 00:02:23 01:07:18 00:01:09 00:35:27
9 Sebastian Fuchs 2002 AUT 413 02:08:31 00:23:55 00:02:16 01:06:38 00:00:56 00:34:44
10 Erik Spindler 2001 AUT 415 02:08:35 00:22:50 00:02:28 01:07:33 00:00:56 00:34:47
11 Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 496 02:09:48 00:23:13 00:02:26 01:08:05 00:01:01 00:35:02
12 David Zechleitner 1992 AUT 458 02:11:09 00:24:16 00:02:35 01:06:00 00:01:19 00:36:57
13 Samuel Feuersinger 2001 AUT 417 02:11:12 00:21:38 00:02:18 01:10:12 00:00:59 00:36:03
14 Marcel Spandl 1988 AUT 372 02:11:28 00:24:28 00:02:28 01:06:36 00:01:06 00:36:48
15 Martin Mitteregger 1998 AUT 428 02:12:42 00:21:19 00:02:43 01:06:16 00:01:25 00:40:58
16 Felix Trummler 2001 AUT 416 02:13:17 00:22:01 00:02:25 01:10:10 00:01:32 00:37:07
17 Johann Grundbichler 1992 AUT 456 02:14:02 00:25:05 00:02:40 01:07:33 00:01:03 00:37:40
18 Niko Malleczek 2000 AUT 422 02:14:53 00:22:52 00:02:32 01:10:55 00:01:36 00:36:56
19 Ernest Maier 1994 AUT 446 02:15:39 00:24:55 00:02:48 01:08:40 00:01:19 00:37:56
20 Bernhard Goll 1981 AUT 518 02:16:50 00:26:20 00:02:37 01:10:03 00:01:07 00:36:41
21 Rainer Peherstorfer 1987 AUT 487 02:16:57 00:27:36 00:02:40 01:06:18 00:01:08 00:39:14
22 Jakob Kaiser 2001 AUT 414 02:16:57 00:21:41 00:02:18 01:14:42 00:01:04 00:37:11
23 Peter Wenzelhuemer 2000 AUT 424 02:17:08 00:23:58 00:02:36 01:08:35 00:01:15 00:40:43
24 Michael Kulac 1977 AUT 371 02:19:15 00:26:17 00:02:32 01:10:06 00:01:12 00:39:07
25 Martin Leirer 1973 AUT 561 02:21:00 00:27:41 00:02:51 01:08:19 00:01:06 00:41:01
26 Vincent Hummel 1990 AUT 466 02:22:00 00:24:57 00:02:30 01:14:36 00:01:13 00:38:43
27 Ferdinand Perik 2000 AUT 418 02:22:17 00:24:53 00:02:31 01:14:38 00:01:11 00:39:01
28 Rene Bauer 1978 AUT 536 02:22:31 00:27:37 00:02:39 01:10:43 00:01:06 00:40:24
29 Philipp Haselbacher 1990 AUT 465 02:23:06 00:25:34 00:03:04 01:11:33 00:01:31 00:41:22
30 Georg Greisberger 2000 AUT 423 02:23:21 00:30:01 00:02:34 01:08:55 00:01:43 00:40:06
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Michael Salzmann/AUT. Head Referee: Joschi Schlögl/AUT
Incomplete results