Results: 2022 AUT Duathlon National Championships | Elite Women
Maissau, Austria • 01 May, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sandrina Illes 1986 AUT 2 00:54:42 00:17:41 00:00:36 00:26:09 00:00:45 00:09:31
2 Susanne Aumair 1992 AUT 6 00:56:10 00:19:15 00:00:37 00:25:52 00:00:38 00:09:49
3 Simone Kumhofer 1983 AUT 207 00:56:38 00:19:04 00:01:00 00:25:35 00:00:46 00:10:13
4 Carina Reicht 2001 AUT 102 00:58:10 00:18:14 00:00:46 00:28:05 00:00:54 00:10:12
5 Veronika Prükler 1989 AUT 84 01:00:37 00:20:27 00:00:46 00:27:48 00:00:53 00:10:42
6 Nathalie Zolkiewicz 1997 AUT 4 01:01:18 00:20:37 00:00:57 00:28:22 00:00:53 00:10:28
7 Ruth Doppler 1987 AUT 8 01:01:59 00:20:11 00:00:57 00:28:52 00:01:13 00:10:45
8 Gudrun Steiner 1980 AUT 62 01:02:17 00:21:11 00:00:50 00:28:27 00:00:47 00:11:02
9 Sabine Treffner 1986 AUT 78 01:03:08 00:21:23 00:00:48 00:28:49 00:00:59 00:11:09
10 Christina Kastner 1987 AUT 80 01:05:00 00:22:14 00:01:04 00:29:30 00:00:56 00:11:17
11 Julia Bettina Mayer 1977 AUT 50 01:05:01 00:22:23 00:01:28 00:28:41 00:00:50 00:11:39
12 Margit Messinger-Walek 1971 AUT 32 01:05:42 00:23:16 00:00:46 00:29:06 00:00:43 00:11:50
13 Sabrina Kuhrn 1991 AUT 86 01:06:27 00:23:00 00:00:46 00:30:04 00:00:50 00:11:47
14 Viktoria Ziegler 2000 AUT 100 01:06:28 00:22:26 00:01:07 00:30:08 00:01:05 00:11:41
15 Nicole Zahradnicek 1977 AUT 52 01:06:57 00:22:09 00:00:55 00:31:18 00:00:53 00:11:41
16 Michaela Wolf 1980 AUT 64 01:07:28 00:23:12 00:00:57 00:30:32 00:00:53 00:11:54
17 Petra Ehardt 1974 AUT 44 01:08:03 00:24:27 00:01:06 00:28:01 00:01:13 00:13:16
18 Anita Auttrit 1981 AUT 68 01:08:13 00:21:52 00:01:00 00:32:51 00:01:02 00:11:27
19 Dagmar Pfadenhauer 1975 AUT 46 01:08:46 00:22:50 00:01:04 00:32:00 00:01:04 00:11:48
20 Gina Bin 2000 AUT 98 01:10:19 00:23:21 00:01:01 00:33:06 00:00:55 00:11:56
21 Michaela Pober 1983 AUT 74 01:11:01 00:24:51 00:00:49 00:31:46 00:00:55 00:12:40
22 Nadja Brunner 1979 AUT 60 01:11:37 00:24:13 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:46
23 Eva Wöhrer 1969 AUT 30 01:11:42 00:24:53 00:01:23 00:31:28 00:01:09 00:12:50
24 Sabrina Reinprecht 1980 AUT 66 01:11:49 00:23:42 00:00:57 00:34:02 00:00:59 00:12:08
25 Anja Schrettner 2000 AUT 96 01:11:53 00:25:51 00:00:52 00:30:39 00:00:53 00:13:37
26 Elke Schiebl Van Veen 1966 AUT 20 01:12:54 00:25:21 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:49
27 Petra Winkler 1981 AUT 72 01:12:58 00:26:02 00:00:58 00:31:16 00:01:08 00:13:35
28 Eva Kremsner 1977 AUT 48 01:13:09 00:24:39 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:42
29 Martina Albrecht 1967 AUT 24 01:13:23 00:25:26 00:01:00 00:31:41 00:01:08 00:14:08
30 Gabriela Gruber 1962 AUT 16 01:16:09 00:26:39 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:29
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Oliver Laaber/AUT. Head Referee: Jürgen Gleiss/AUT
Incomplete results