Results: 2021 Europe Triathlon Junior Cup Caorle | Junior Women
Caorle, Italy • 16 May, 2021
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 2 00:29:10 00:05:19 00:01:15 00:15:03 00:00:47 00:06:46
2 Myral Greco 2003 ITA 1 00:29:17 00:05:17 00:01:16 00:15:04 00:00:46 00:06:54
3 Mara Krombach 2005 LUX 7 00:29:27 00:05:25 00:01:19 00:15:24 00:00:48 00:06:31
4 Angelica Prestia 2002 ITA 18 00:29:33 00:05:28 00:01:17 00:15:21 00:00:54 00:06:33
5 Rachele Laschi 2004 ITA 11 00:29:43 00:05:38 00:01:19 00:15:13 00:00:53 00:06:40
6 Adelaide Anna Badini Confalonieri 2004 ITA 6 00:29:45 00:05:20 00:01:26 00:15:22 00:00:51 00:06:46
7 Paola Sacchi 2003 ITA 9 00:29:48 00:05:28 00:01:19 00:15:19 00:00:48 00:06:54
8 Heidi Juránková 2002 CZE 4 00:29:48 00:05:26 00:01:16 00:15:26 00:00:53 00:06:47
9 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 BEL 8 00:29:51 00:05:31 00:01:15 00:15:20 00:00:50 00:06:55
10 Linn Suchomel 2003 SWE 23 00:29:52 00:05:13 00:01:27 00:15:27 00:00:52 00:06:53
11 Zoe Orsolini 2005 ITA 31 00:30:00 00:05:35 00:01:21 00:15:15 00:00:49 00:07:00
12 Dana Prikrylova 2003 CZE 17 00:30:05 00:05:29 00:01:21 00:15:18 00:00:58 00:06:59
13 Sonja De Koning 2005 NED 3 00:30:05 00:05:33 00:01:19 00:15:20 00:00:53 00:07:00
14 Giada Stegani 2002 ITA 10 00:30:06 00:05:12 00:01:25 00:15:34 00:00:52 00:07:03
15 Sara Crociani 2005 ITA 21 00:30:06 00:05:13 00:01:21 00:15:32 00:00:48 00:07:12
16 Sofia Spreafico 2003 ITA 15 00:30:07 00:05:29 00:01:18 00:15:22 00:00:50 00:07:08
17 Hannah Koglbauer 2003 AUT 14 00:30:12 00:05:32 00:01:17 00:15:18 00:00:54 00:07:11
18 Márta Kropkó 2003 HUN 12 00:30:14 00:05:12 00:01:17 00:15:38 00:00:51 00:07:16
19 Dominika Peszleg 2002 HUN 29 00:30:26 00:05:29 00:01:22 00:15:53 00:00:50 00:06:52
20 Kristýna Dvořáková 2005 CZE 24 00:30:32 00:05:33 00:01:18 00:15:17 00:01:09 00:07:15
21 Larissa Burtscher 2003 AUT 19 00:30:42 00:05:49 00:01:20 00:15:00 00:00:54 00:07:39
22 Romina Nádas 2004 HUN 27 00:30:43 00:05:32 00:01:18 00:15:55 00:00:51 00:07:07
23 Giulia Casadei 2005 ITA 28 00:30:44 00:05:32 00:01:25 00:15:12 00:00:55 00:07:40
24 Katerina Mickova 2004 CZE 16 00:31:02 00:05:35 00:01:20 00:15:16 00:01:19 00:07:32
25 Fruzsina Dóra Kovács 2002 HUN 20 00:31:06 00:05:46 00:01:24 00:16:10 00:00:54 00:06:52
26 Lana Gavrilović 2004 SRB 22 00:31:07 00:05:34 00:01:20 00:15:18 00:01:00 00:07:55
27 Eleonora Demarchi 2004 ITA 25 00:31:29 00:05:39 00:01:29 00:16:12 00:00:51 00:07:18
28 Aviv Levi 2003 ISR 5 00:31:49 00:05:28 00:01:22 00:15:17 00:00:55 00:08:47
29 Eliska Rihova 2002 CZE 30 00:32:36 00:05:41 00:01:25 00:17:13 00:00:56 00:07:21
30 Vittoria Loschi 2002 ITA 26 00:33:32 00:05:54 00:01:24 00:17:35 00:00:51 00:07:48
31 Kateřina Hadravova 2005 CZE 00:30:38 00:05:59 00:01:35 00:15:29 00:00:59 00:06:36
32 Nele Dequae 2003 BEL 00:30:44 00:05:53 00:01:20 00:15:46 00:00:49 00:06:56
33 Doga Erman 2002 ITA 00:30:46 00:05:39 00:01:10 00:16:11 00:00:48 00:06:58
34 Yali Vitkin 2004 ISR 00:30:56 00:05:49 00:01:20 00:15:51 00:00:49 00:07:07
35 Hila Aryas 2005 ISR 00:31:06 00:05:58 00:01:24 00:15:41 00:00:50 00:07:13
36 Marta Cozzi 2005 ITA 00:31:07 00:06:03 00:01:28 00:15:31 00:00:51 00:07:14
37 Ema Podhorna 2002 SVK 00:31:12 00:05:53 00:01:22 00:15:49 00:00:55 00:07:13
38 Sarah Hämmerle 2002 AUT 00:31:14 00:05:45 00:01:07 00:16:09 00:00:51 00:07:22
39 Delia-Oana Dudau 2003 ROU 00:31:19 00:05:54 00:01:39 00:15:27 00:00:53 00:07:26
40 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 00:31:25 00:06:03 00:01:27 00:15:36 00:00:55 00:07:24
41 Alice Alessandri 2005 ITA 00:31:27 00:05:47 00:01:25 00:15:49 00:00:51 00:07:35
42 Sara Navodnik 2005 SLO 00:31:28 00:05:50 00:01:22 00:15:52 00:00:51 00:07:33
43 Federica Ferranti 2004 ITA 00:31:35 00:05:55 00:01:38 00:15:33 00:00:56 00:07:33
44 Ida Wikman 2002 FIN 00:31:38 00:06:04 00:01:31 00:15:30 00:00:55 00:07:38
45 Matilde Locatelli 2003 ITA 00:31:42 00:05:57 00:01:22 00:15:44 00:00:54 00:07:45
46 Tinkara Stres 2005 SLO 00:31:49 00:05:50 00:01:16 00:15:58 00:00:57 00:07:48
47 Lena Goller 2004 ITA 00:31:51 00:05:45 00:01:11 00:16:05 00:00:54 00:07:56
48 Matilde Dal Mas 2004 ITA 00:31:51 00:05:58 00:01:28 00:15:38 00:00:55 00:07:52
49 Gyöngyvér Bende 2004 HUN 00:31:57 00:05:46 00:01:12 00:16:04 00:00:58 00:07:57
50 Hannah Chauveheid 2004 BEL 00:32:01 00:05:28 00:01:03 00:16:38 00:00:53 00:07:59
51 Sofia Bergamini 2002 ITA 00:32:06 00:05:43 00:01:09 00:16:13 00:00:57 00:08:04
52 Lara Mihevc 2005 SLO 00:32:07 00:05:49 00:01:25 00:15:49 00:00:55 00:08:09
53 Shani Tsvitov 2002 ISR 00:32:13 00:05:46 00:01:13 00:16:01 00:00:57 00:08:16
54 Alice Perjoiu 2003 ROU 00:32:21 00:06:06 00:01:46 00:16:11 00:00:52 00:07:26
55 Caterina Vecchini 2004 ITA 00:32:23 00:05:42 00:01:21 00:16:05 00:00:56 00:08:19
56 Nicole Greganti 2005 ITA 00:32:27 00:05:48 00:01:18 00:15:55 00:01:01 00:08:25
57 Sára Lehmann 2005 HUN 00:32:31 00:05:34 00:01:18 00:16:45 00:00:57 00:07:57
58 Natalie Fraňková 2004 CZE 00:32:56 00:06:06 00:01:39 00:16:16 00:01:04 00:07:51
59 Dor Malchi 2005 ISR 00:33:07 00:05:53 00:01:19 00:15:49 00:01:06 00:09:00
60 Martina Mesarosova 2003 SVK 00:33:34 00:05:56 00:01:29 00:16:39 00:01:03 00:08:27
61 Lili Berencsi 2004 HUN 00:33:36 00:05:34 00:01:43 00:17:14 00:00:51 00:08:14
62 Andreea-Diana Iordache 2003 ROU 00:33:41 00:05:47 00:01:34 00:17:09 00:00:54 00:08:17
63 Alessandra Maso 2005 ITA 00:34:09 00:05:27 00:01:36 00:17:30 00:00:56 00:08:40
64 Agnese Passone 2005 ITA 00:34:23 00:06:00 00:01:37 00:17:07 00:00:51 00:08:48
65 Sofia Gala 2005 ITA 00:34:23 00:05:52 00:01:42 00:17:53 00:00:52 00:08:04
66 Neza Mohar Gradisek 2002 SLO 00:35:07 00:05:46 00:01:35 00:18:37 00:00:48 00:08:21
DNS Monika Bartol 2003 SLO DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Athletes ranked 1-30 are from the Final, athletes 31-60 are from Final B and athletes ranked 61 and beyond are from semifinals.