Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Christophe Bastie 1969 FRA 126 08:42:36 00:57:31 00:03:17 04:23:10 00:01:33 03:17:07
2 Thomas Grünberg 1970 GER 152 08:54:31 01:03:36 00:02:29 04:41:16 00:02:20 03:04:53
3 Arnaud Selukov 1969 FRA 140 08:59:13 01:01:51 00:01:35 04:30:55 00:01:39 03:23:15
4 Benno Beckstein 1971 GER 212 09:02:51 01:04:48 00:04:24 04:34:03 00:01:51 03:17:45
5 Robert Loeff 1971 NED 263 09:06:22 01:07:34 00:03:15 04:31:06 00:03:40 03:20:50
6 Rob Kwaaitaal 1970 NED 93 09:07:18 00:53:32 00:01:47 04:33:15 00:01:18 03:37:28
7 Kim Skotte 1969 NOR 283 09:12:07 01:04:15 00:02:16 04:45:33 00:01:29 03:18:37
8 Oliver Degenhardt 1968 GER 136 09:12:20 00:57:31 00:03:14 04:36:53 00:02:13 03:32:31
9 Eddy Verschueren 1968 BEL 207 09:22:43 01:06:57 00:02:57 04:42:11 00:04:33 03:26:06
10 Georg Knoll 1968 GER 311 09:24:19 01:08:19 00:05:06 05:20:25 00:05:04 02:45:26
11 David Rod Vest 1968 DEN 256 09:49:45 01:06:52 00:04:00 04:50:01 00:01:49 03:47:06
12 Damien Ouvrard 1969 FRA 602 09:52:20 01:04:35 00:05:09 05:09:41 00:03:01 03:29:56
13 Thomas Buchmuller 1969 GER 334 09:58:47 01:09:55 00:03:44 04:40:14 00:03:19 04:01:36
14 David Brown GBR 429 10:06:06 01:14:30 00:03:13 05:00:30 00:02:51 03:45:05
15 Christopher Aalholm 1969 NOR 494 10:07:11 01:12:48 00:04:40 05:21:57 00:02:38 03:25:10
16 Marko Lampela 1967 FIN 281 10:13:03 01:09:14 00:03:50 04:50:03 00:03:50 04:06:08
17 Bernard Muller 1967 FRA 449 10:15:31 01:10:35 00:05:18 05:10:53 00:03:18 03:45:29
18 Joachim Magiera 1968 GER 572 10:18:44 01:05:31 00:02:34 05:13:00 00:02:54 03:54:46
19 Alexander Bohrish 1970 AUT 1150 10:21:05 01:14:31 00:05:06 05:07:38 00:04:18 03:49:33
20 Elliott Dickenson 1970 GBR 1544 10:29:42 01:17:36 00:08:12 05:15:02 00:04:33 03:44:21
21 Axel Dinse 1967 AUT 330 10:33:38 01:16:29 00:03:35 05:04:55 00:03:57 04:04:44
22 Lars Kopmeier 1969 GER 580 10:36:46 01:04:45 00:02:10 05:03:55 00:02:49 04:23:09
23 Regis Brun 1968 FRA 637 10:37:24 01:17:34 00:03:29 05:08:57 00:02:02 04:05:24
24 Guilhem Stanzione 1971 FRA 1228 10:46:56 01:16:04 00:05:18 05:24:40 00:05:06 03:55:50
25 Luc Huysseune 1967 BEL 1315 11:03:30 01:15:09 00:00:54 05:27:58 00:04:36 04:04:54
26 Kurt Lava 1967 BEL 1265 11:04:40 01:20:49 00:06:03 05:25:08 00:09:35 04:03:07
27 Marko Lehtinen 1967 FIN 1652 11:07:51 01:21:30 00:05:43 05:22:00 00:05:38 04:13:02
28 Stéphane Joubert 1969 FRA 1435 11:19:25 01:10:55 00:05:14 05:20:24 00:02:50 04:40:03
29 Mayk Van Den Hurk 1971 NED 1530 11:21:56 01:31:03 00:06:30 05:22:48 00:05:04 04:16:34
30 David Losty 1971 IRL 1181 11:26:37 01:10:13 00:04:41 05:39:31 00:03:32 04:28:43
31 Adrien Keller 1970 FRA 1522 11:31:40 01:18:12 00:05:46 05:42:14 00:09:45 04:15:44
32 Vincent Dung 1967 FRA 1441 11:33:59 01:25:12 00:09:15 05:21:52 00:04:33 04:33:09
33 Thomas Frick 1967 AUT 539 11:33:59 01:27:11 00:05:09 05:31:15 00:05:54 04:24:32
34 Dominique Suau 1968 FRA 1275 11:34:01 01:34:56 00:06:06 05:19:11 00:03:47 04:30:03
35 Marc Walch 1971 LUX 1317 11:43:22 01:21:57 00:04:12 05:27:44 00:03:27 04:46:04
36 Frédéric Guyomarch 1968 FRA 1776 11:48:09 01:14:41 00:09:08 05:51:01 00:04:14 04:29:07
37 Yann Guillou 1967 FRA 1730 12:00:41 01:18:17 00:09:01 05:45:18 00:08:36 04:39:32
38 Serge Houbre 1968 FRA 1516 12:14:11 01:35:26 00:05:06 05:28:47 00:05:43 04:59:10
39 Wolfgang Lellinger 1968 GER 1510 12:22:14 01:13:28 00:08:24 05:49:15 00:04:47 05:06:21
40 Benoit Gerville-Reache 1967 FRA 482 12:22:51 01:09:46 00:04:47 06:19:47 00:02:10 04:46:23
41 Kim Lintrup 1968 DEN 1575 12:30:49 01:17:49 00:05:46 05:31:34 00:04:53 05:30:49
42 John Mc Donnell 1971 IRL 1685 13:04:33 01:12:17 00:07:25 06:14:35 00:08:10 05:22:08
43 Gwenael Souillé 1967 FRA 1160 13:06:19 01:26:07 00:02:37 05:32:34 00:04:29 06:00:35
44 Joachim Janle 1967 GER 1479 13:39:26 01:26:45 00:07:12 06:07:42 00:05:40 05:52:10
DNF Jarmo Kuusisto 1970 FIN 425 DNF 01:11:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cyril Lepelletier 1970 FRA 1713 DNF 01:21:14 00:08:14 06:21:36 00:09:07 00:00:00
DNS Olaf Paweletz 1969 GER 1365 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Franck Roussel FRA 1189 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00