Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ruben Crusio 1975 NED 80 08:47:11 01:05:30 00:02:41 04:24:03 00:02:32 03:12:27
2 Hakon Hrafn Sigurdsson 1974 ISL 86 08:48:04 01:01:56 00:02:12 04:27:55 00:03:09 03:12:55
3 Marco Sahm 1973 GER 155 08:49:23 00:59:20 00:02:11 04:28:53 00:01:40 03:17:21
4 Thijs Gipmans 1974 NED 197 09:01:03 01:04:11 00:02:54 04:27:00 00:02:04 03:24:56
5 Matthew Spooner 1972 SUI 312 09:11:39 01:20:26 00:03:51 04:30:22 00:01:51 03:15:12
6 Njal Ladstein 1972 NOR 274 09:13:10 01:05:50 00:02:41 04:53:05 00:01:21 03:10:16
7 Dominik Spycher 1972 SUI 484 09:38:15 01:02:16 00:03:16 04:48:50 00:02:15 03:41:40
8 Toomas Loho 1974 EST 201 09:41:00 01:01:03 00:03:20 04:46:18 00:03:00 03:47:21
9 Rui Pinheiro 1976 POR 702 09:49:44 01:16:07 00:03:18 05:06:51 00:01:48 03:21:40
10 Malte Schön 1973 GER 430 09:53:50 01:13:56 00:08:12 04:58:40 00:02:43 03:30:22
11 Thomas Dekker 1974 FRA 1062 10:03:35 01:11:23 00:05:04 04:56:42 00:03:22 03:47:05
12 Juanan Fernandez 1973 ESP 413 10:04:40 01:08:23 00:03:19 05:15:36 00:02:25 03:34:59
13 Jean-Roch Gourdier 1972 FRA 606 10:06:52 01:05:30 00:04:27 04:58:52 00:03:51 03:54:14
14 Thomas Gatterer 1974 GER 593 10:14:03 01:13:07 00:03:21 04:55:52 00:02:38 03:59:07
15 Stefan Treacy 1975 IRL 1046 10:42:46 01:07:34 00:03:57 05:12:53 00:03:41 04:14:44
16 Ulrich Klausmann 1975 GER 308 10:47:03 01:05:06 00:02:35 04:54:15 00:01:53 04:43:17
17 Alexandre Stoll 1974 FRA 598 10:51:02 01:08:22 00:03:36 04:53:28 00:02:01 04:43:37
18 Arnaud Loyet 1972 FRA 1408 10:55:08 01:16:54 00:05:57 05:27:19 00:02:41 04:02:18
19 Steven De Groof 1975 BEL 1447 10:59:02 01:25:08 00:06:36 05:19:05 00:05:05 04:03:10
20 Olivier Dolo 1976 FRA 1301 11:01:05 01:00:47 00:05:35 05:35:02 00:05:27 04:14:16
21 Fabien Petit 1976 FRA 574 11:07:07 01:16:33 00:03:29 04:51:16 00:04:03 04:51:47
22 Michael Wagner 1976 FRA 1448 11:13:12 01:18:50 00:04:48 05:12:59 00:04:34 04:32:04
23 Gerrit-Jan Klok 1973 NED 615 11:16:17 01:14:39 00:06:27 05:02:48 00:04:46 04:47:38
24 Sascha Kapust 1973 GER 1394 11:40:31 01:15:09 00:04:26 05:40:57 00:03:49 04:36:12
25 Sune Bagger 1974 DEN 1053 11:48:10 01:18:07 00:06:08 04:59:41 00:03:56 05:20:20
26 Christian Bergmann 1973 GER 676 11:52:38 01:30:32 00:07:33 05:14:44 00:02:57 04:56:55
27 Sylvain Rouger 1972 FRA 1450 11:53:36 01:25:43 00:03:20 05:37:39 00:03:52 04:43:04
28 Evgeny Fits 1976 RUS 1453 11:59:34 01:26:23 00:03:06 05:57:14 00:03:01 04:29:51
29 Julien Sanchez 1976 FRA 1658 12:20:36 01:21:00 00:04:34 05:23:40 00:05:18 05:26:06
30 Fritz Höfler 1973 GER 456 12:21:22 01:29:57 00:06:34 06:14:47 00:04:23 04:25:42
31 Tom Peiffer 1972 LUX 431 12:23:11 01:16:39 00:05:22 05:11:26 00:05:31 05:44:15
32 Sebastien Dussartre 1975 FRA 575 12:31:57 01:18:19 00:03:50 05:36:34 00:04:08 05:29:07
33 Brett Flynn 1974 FRA 1167 12:38:31 01:15:59 00:04:25 05:42:36 00:07:55 05:27:38
34 Milan Války 1974 SVK 1736 13:35:17 01:34:52 00:06:17 06:37:06 00:04:38 05:12:26
DNF Andre Weinandy 1975 GER 705 DNF 01:23:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS David Jouve 1974 FRA 343 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anders Kondrup Risager 1976 DEN 1633 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sander Van Den Berg 1976 NED 1362 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00