Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mercedes Romero Orozco 2002 MEX 10 00:57:43 00:09:45 00:00:34 00:29:06 00:00:38 00:17:44
2 Sofia Rodriguez Moreno 2001 MEX 4 00:57:48 00:09:50 00:00:33 00:29:00 00:00:45 00:17:43
3 Gillian Cridge 2001 USA 2 00:58:11 00:10:19 00:00:35 00:28:27 00:00:38 00:18:14
4 Ana Maria Valentina Torres Gomez 2001 MEX 12 00:58:47 00:10:02 00:00:35 00:28:49 00:00:36 00:18:49
5 Liberty Ricca 2001 USA 22 00:58:57 00:09:43 00:00:36 00:29:03 00:00:40 00:18:57
6 Ella Kubas 2000 CAN 9 00:59:06 00:10:12 00:00:35 00:28:35 00:00:38 00:19:08
7 Kamille Larocque 2000 CAN 7 00:59:15 00:10:10 00:00:37 00:28:35 00:00:40 00:19:16
8 Ariane Lalancette 2000 CAN 16 00:59:22 00:10:14 00:00:36 00:28:30 00:00:39 00:19:27
9 Paige Horner 2001 USA 5 00:59:24 00:10:08 00:00:39 00:28:34 00:00:37 00:19:29
10 Molly Elliott 2001 USA 15 00:59:26 00:10:15 00:00:38 00:28:31 00:00:36 00:19:30
11 Alexandrine Coursol 2001 CAN 3 00:59:32 00:10:13 00:00:37 00:28:31 00:00:42 00:19:32
12 Makena Gates 2002 USA 37 00:59:50 00:10:32 00:00:33 00:29:31 00:00:35 00:18:42
13 Kira Gupta-Baltazar 2002 CAN 1 00:59:52 00:09:39 00:00:35 00:29:08 00:00:38 00:19:56
14 Anahi Alvarez Corral 2001 MEX 31 00:59:54 00:10:46 00:00:32 00:30:11 00:00:34 00:17:53
15 Colette Reimer 2001 CAN 6 01:00:03 00:10:29 00:00:35 00:29:30 00:00:36 00:18:56
16 Kira Stanley 2000 USA 11 01:00:14 00:10:08 00:00:37 00:28:36 00:00:40 00:20:15
17 Leah Drengenberg 2000 USA 14 01:00:47 00:09:37 00:00:37 00:29:09 00:00:40 00:20:46
18 Kennedy Calcagno 2003 USA 21 01:00:57 00:10:31 00:00:36 00:29:26 00:00:37 00:19:49
19 Olivia Jenks 2000 USA 38 01:01:40 00:10:09 00:00:42 00:28:28 00:00:40 00:21:43
20 Zoe Van Winckel 2002 USA 28 01:01:42 00:10:29 00:00:37 00:29:27 00:00:36 00:20:36
21 Hope Frost 2003 USA 44 01:01:47 00:10:45 00:00:35 00:30:13 00:00:39 00:19:39
22 Cassidy Hickey 2003 USA 30 01:01:56 00:11:00 00:00:34 00:29:47 00:00:40 00:19:58
23 Teagan Shapansky 2001 CAN 8 01:02:07 00:10:36 00:00:33 00:29:25 00:00:39 00:20:57
24 Lauren Pansegrau 2003 USA 42 01:02:18 00:11:07 00:00:40 00:31:02 00:00:42 00:18:49
25 Hannah Ye 2002 USA 29 01:02:24 00:10:44 00:00:34 00:30:16 00:00:49 00:20:04
26 Evan Elizabeth Welch 2002 USA 43 01:02:32 00:10:57 00:00:34 00:29:59 00:00:37 00:20:27
27 Camille Buchanan 2002 USA 23 01:02:33 00:10:26 00:00:38 00:30:26 00:00:38 00:20:28
28 Alexandra Poole 2002 USA 24 01:02:36 00:11:04 00:00:40 00:30:50 00:00:40 00:19:26
29 Tessa Brennan 2001 USA 19 01:02:50 00:09:57 00:00:38 00:30:00 00:00:40 00:21:38
30 Marie-Ange Hébert 2002 CAN 33 01:03:35 00:10:16 00:00:39 00:30:35 00:00:41 00:21:27
31 Megan Buchanan 2002 USA 46 01:03:36 00:10:19 00:00:45 00:29:29 00:00:37 00:22:30
32 Abigail Church 2002 USA 25 01:03:49 00:10:40 00:00:39 00:31:30 00:01:10 00:19:53
33 Reagan Quilty 2000 USA 45 01:03:56 00:10:45 00:00:40 00:30:04 00:00:38 00:21:53
34 Sami Rickheim 2002 USA 17 01:04:00 00:10:47 00:00:37 00:30:06 00:00:39 00:21:52
35 Freya Mckinley 2003 USA 26 01:04:02 00:11:05 00:00:37 00:31:04 00:00:43 00:20:36
36 Ava Snyder 2002 CAN 18 01:04:13 00:10:35 00:00:37 00:30:22 00:00:44 00:21:59
37 Payton Ryz 2000 CAN 27 01:04:18 00:10:47 00:00:37 00:30:05 00:00:41 00:22:10
38 Chilyn Fenton 2001 CAN 32 01:04:37 00:09:51 00:00:35 00:28:56 00:00:38 00:24:40
39 Claudelle Dumas 2001 CAN 34 01:04:48 00:10:51 00:00:37 00:31:19 00:00:41 00:21:22
40 Abigail White 2001 USA 35 01:05:26 00:10:52 00:00:37 00:31:18 00:00:44 00:21:58
41 Lucy Westlake 2003 USA 41 01:05:56 00:11:08 00:00:34 00:34:35 00:00:47 00:18:54
42 Kemper Reback 2000 USA 20 01:06:43 00:10:55 00:00:38 00:33:23 00:00:39 00:21:10
43 Sara Jarman 2002 USA 39 01:06:50 00:11:03 00:00:37 00:33:16 00:00:41 00:21:16
44 Isabel Filipek 2002 USA 36 01:10:23 00:12:06 00:00:37 00:35:00 00:00:42 00:22:00
45 Ansley Haught 2002 USA 40 01:11:13 00:11:05 00:00:40 00:35:07 00:00:41 00:23:44
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Marie-Claude Gregoire/CAN. Head Referee: Paul Brandt/USA.
Competition Jury: Marie-Claude Gregoire/CAN, Robert Whitford/USA, Hunter Kemper/USA.
Distances: Swim 750m (1 lap), Bike 18.3km (3 laps), Run 5km (2 laps)
Water temperature 21.1⁰C. Air temperature 17.1⁰C. Wetsuits not allowed.