Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA 16 00:58:27 00:10:38 00:00:38 00:27:58 00:00:30 00:18:44
2 Sophia Green 2000 GBR 9 00:58:36 00:10:49 00:00:35 00:27:48 00:00:30 00:18:55
3 Ida Lucia Burrows 2001 SWE 3 00:59:04 00:11:38 00:00:34 00:27:55 00:00:37 00:18:22
4 Angelica Prestia 2002 ITA 18 00:59:50 00:10:55 00:00:35 00:28:37 00:00:37 00:19:08
5 Eden Schiller 2002 GBR 28 01:00:06 00:10:48 00:00:35 00:27:49 00:00:30 00:20:24
6 Alevtina Stetsenko 2001 RUS 1 01:00:13 00:11:33 00:00:35 00:29:15 00:00:37 00:18:15
7 Ellie Hobbs 2001 GBR 23 01:00:19 00:11:50 00:00:39 00:28:51 00:00:30 00:18:31
8 Katie Rodda 2001 GBR 21 01:00:24 00:11:29 00:00:39 00:27:59 00:00:37 00:19:42
9 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 4 01:00:29 00:11:41 00:00:38 00:29:00 00:00:34 00:18:38
10 Asia Mercatelli 2000 ITA 14 01:00:38 00:11:49 00:00:39 00:28:53 00:00:35 00:18:44
11 Sinead Clark 2000 GBR 11 01:00:40 00:11:34 00:00:39 00:27:52 00:00:38 00:19:58
12 Anna Harbo 2000 DEN 7 01:00:45 00:11:50 00:00:38 00:28:55 00:00:42 00:18:42
13 Rosie Allen 2000 GBR 19 01:01:19 00:11:01 00:00:41 00:29:39 00:00:38 00:19:21
14 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 10 01:01:24 00:11:49 00:00:37 00:28:54 00:00:39 00:19:27
15 Almaz Nerurkar 2001 GBR 27 01:01:38 00:11:51 00:00:40 00:30:27 00:00:35 00:18:07
16 Elisa Terrinoni 2001 ITA 22 01:01:43 00:10:54 00:00:37 00:28:36 00:00:39 00:20:58
17 Francesca Crestani 2000 ITA 17 01:02:20 00:11:33 00:00:41 00:29:05 00:00:39 00:20:23
18 Frida Nöu 2001 SWE 8 01:02:49 00:11:26 00:00:39 00:29:17 00:00:39 00:20:50
19 Anette Hallik 2000 EST 30 01:03:01 00:11:27 00:00:35 00:29:21 00:00:37 00:21:03
20 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 6 01:03:23 00:12:59 00:00:38 00:29:22 00:00:42 00:19:44
21 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 5 01:03:46 00:12:03 00:00:37 00:30:20 00:00:36 00:20:13
22 Kristiāna Maskava 2001 LAT 25 01:04:21 00:11:31 00:00:43 00:29:11 00:00:41 00:22:17
23 Elise Tahay 2002 BEL 12 01:04:32 00:12:00 00:00:39 00:30:21 00:00:37 00:20:56
24 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 29 01:05:12 00:12:13 00:00:40 00:30:09 00:00:40 00:21:32
25 Palina Razhnova 2003 BLR 15 01:06:18 00:12:58 00:00:38 00:30:44 00:00:35 00:21:26
DNF Brea Roderick 2002 NZL 2 DNF 00:11:23 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Minich Yeva 2002 BLR 20 DNF 00:12:05 00:00:40 00:31:37 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Abigail Bedwell 2000 GBR 24 DNF 00:11:50 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yali Lerer 2003 ISR 26 DNF 00:13:00 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00