Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Maximilian Zdouc 1962 AUT 292 00:53:18 00:16:24 00:00:54 00:15:34 00:01:02 00:19:26
2 Oleg Sukhodolin 1961 RUS 284 00:53:32 00:16:52 00:00:45 00:15:39 00:01:11 00:19:08
3 Aleksandr Gashnikov 1964 RUS 287 00:53:32 00:15:58 00:00:52 00:15:39 00:01:37 00:19:29
4 Francesco Benetti 1962 ITA 274 00:53:39 00:17:32 00:00:59 00:16:16 00:01:16 00:17:37
5 Igor Vorobyev 1962 RUS 285 00:58:07 00:17:47 00:00:50 00:17:32 00:00:53 00:21:07
6 Ivan Basso 1964 ITA 273 00:59:42 00:17:43 00:01:04 00:17:52 00:01:17 00:21:49
7 Andreas Gehbauer 1964 AUT 291 00:59:49 00:17:35 00:01:10 00:16:31 00:02:14 00:22:20
8 Ian Anderson 1964 GBR 296 00:59:55 00:17:27 00:00:49 00:18:51 00:01:13 00:21:35
9 Flavio Zanet 1964 ITA 268 01:00:27 00:18:00 00:00:58 00:17:50 00:01:16 00:22:25
10 Pierugo Visconti 1963 ITA 264 01:03:24 00:18:19 00:01:18 00:18:29 00:01:34 00:23:45
11 Leonardo Ranieri 1963 ITA 270 01:04:16 00:19:41 00:00:54 00:18:53 00:01:33 00:23:18
12 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 282 01:07:08 00:20:44 00:01:16 00:19:20 00:01:34 00:24:15
13 Michael Schädler 1961 LIE 283 01:07:11 00:20:00 00:01:13 00:19:45 00:01:52 00:24:22
14 Ignacio Herrero Perez-Gamir 1961 ESP 295 01:07:43 00:17:45 00:00:54 00:18:45 00:02:08 00:28:13
15 Paolo Poggi 1963 ITA 281 01:08:29 00:18:06 00:00:38 00:19:50 00:02:11 00:27:46
16 Gianpiero Brangero 1961 ITA 272 01:09:10 00:18:20 00:01:08 00:19:19 00:02:50 00:27:35
17 Riccardo Rosselli 1960 ITA 267 01:09:49 00:19:58 00:00:45 00:18:02 00:02:11 00:28:54
18 Guido Gonzo 1960 ITA 266 01:09:58 00:20:50 00:01:07 00:19:33 00:02:40 00:25:50
19 Stefano Assolari 1964 ITA 278 01:10:29 00:20:32 00:01:52 00:19:49 00:02:23 00:25:55
20 Giuliano Pavanello 1961 ITA 277 01:10:44 00:21:09 00:00:47 00:18:24 00:01:56 00:28:29
21 Ubaldo Garbin 1961 ITA 271 01:11:10 00:20:22 00:00:49 00:18:41 00:02:21 00:28:58
22 Andrey Gudalov 1961 RUS 286 01:12:12 00:21:45 00:00:46 00:22:01 00:02:10 00:25:31
23 Giampaolo Von Wunster 1961 ITA 280 01:14:55 00:20:24 00:02:10 00:21:03 00:00:49 00:30:32
24 Gaetano Grillo 1960 ITA 269 01:16:45 00:19:59 00:01:46 00:26:49 00:02:24 00:25:48
25 Jens Hovgaard Christiansen 1961 DEN 294 01:23:00 00:19:17 00:00:58 00:20:45 00:02:24 00:39:39
26 David Stockwell 1963 GBR 297 01:23:38 00:20:14 00:01:27 00:19:53 00:01:56 00:40:11
27 Maurizio Dalla Via 1960 ITA 265 01:28:34 00:23:18 00:01:09 00:24:34 00:02:59 00:36:35
28 Diego Longhin 1963 ITA 275 01:28:48 00:19:33 00:01:52 00:19:39 00:03:23 00:44:23
29 Giuseppe Augusto Magni 1963 ITA 279 01:33:11 00:21:19 00:02:01 00:20:31 00:02:38 00:46:43
30 Fabio Otto Paolo Paul 1964 ITA 276 01:33:40 00:22:24 00:00:53 00:22:04 00:03:12 00:45:10
31 Kevin Elmore 1962 USA 288 01:49:17 00:25:10 00:01:35 00:22:15 00:01:49 00:58:30
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Oliver Laarber/AUT