Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Frode Engelund 1965 NOR 258 00:52:39 00:15:24 00:00:53 00:16:14 00:01:01 00:19:08
2 Toni Barp 1968 ITA 239 00:55:30 00:16:59 00:01:08 00:16:58 00:01:25 00:19:01
3 Peter Sitarik 1968 SVK 259 00:56:08 00:17:10 00:00:54 00:17:04 00:01:17 00:19:45
4 Giovanni Bertagnin 1968 ITA 250 00:58:44 00:16:53 00:00:34 00:17:50 00:01:19 00:22:10
5 Paolo Benetti 1966 ITA 245 00:59:49 00:19:45 00:01:16 00:17:27 00:01:47 00:19:36
6 Aivar Veri 1965 EST 261 00:59:53 00:19:21 00:00:59 00:16:28 00:01:52 00:21:15
7 Flavio Gobbo 1968 ITA 234 01:01:33 00:17:16 00:00:35 00:18:05 00:02:05 00:23:34
8 Christian Otto 1968 USA 260 01:01:51 00:18:27 00:01:09 00:17:45 00:01:26 00:23:06
9 Fabio Cestaro 1966 ITA 251 01:01:59 00:16:12 00:01:18 00:18:30 00:01:27 00:24:34
10 Gianni Sartori 1967 ITA 240 01:03:18 00:18:11 00:01:50 00:16:36 00:02:59 00:23:43
11 Michele Marini 1969 ITA 252 01:03:43 00:18:18 00:00:40 00:18:04 00:01:32 00:25:11
12 Massimo Cerato 1965 ITA 238 01:03:43 00:18:24 00:00:40 00:18:07 00:01:37 00:24:57
13 Davide Brunello 1966 ITA 255 01:04:57 00:20:16 00:01:45 00:19:24 00:02:35 00:20:58
14 Marco Rodolfi 1969 ITA 246 01:05:50 00:19:06 00:00:50 00:18:03 00:01:37 00:26:15
15 Alessio Antonelli 1966 ITA 235 01:06:03 00:18:43 00:00:45 00:17:38 00:02:38 00:26:20
16 Luca D'Ammora 1969 ITA 229 01:06:09 00:18:37 00:00:42 00:19:11 00:01:34 00:26:06
17 Alberto Quarello 1969 ITA 247 01:06:25 00:20:35 00:01:20 00:18:00 00:01:59 00:24:33
18 Mauro Menotti 1966 ITA 236 01:06:25 00:18:26 00:01:21 00:18:15 00:02:41 00:25:44
19 Fabio Cordioli 1968 ITA 232 01:06:31 00:21:02 00:00:51 00:19:07 00:01:38 00:23:53
20 Roberto Barsi 1966 ITA 231 01:07:21 00:18:58 00:01:34 00:19:06 00:02:04 00:25:40
21 Mirco Zanetti 1965 ITA 237 01:08:08 00:20:21 00:01:50 00:18:20 00:03:04 00:24:33
22 Keith Jenns 1968 GBR 262 01:08:25 00:20:38 00:01:00 00:21:32 00:01:48 00:23:29
23 Claudio Ratto 1965 ITA 241 01:09:10 00:19:54 00:00:37 00:19:07 00:01:22 00:28:11
24 Yoshiaki Miura 1968 JPN 256 01:09:20 00:19:28 00:00:43 00:17:48 00:01:25 00:29:58
25 Roberto Bombardi 1966 ITA 242 01:09:25 00:18:51 00:00:42 00:18:31 00:02:06 00:29:17
26 Mario Simone Lonardi 1969 ITA 233 01:10:57 00:20:15 00:00:46 00:19:34 00:01:47 00:28:36
27 Alberto Biasin 1966 ITA 248 01:13:57 00:21:00 00:01:35 00:19:28 00:03:23 00:28:32
28 Luciano Burellini 1966 ITA 230 01:16:03 00:21:07 00:00:54 00:21:26 00:02:40 00:29:58
29 Matteo Dal Maschio 1969 ITA 253 01:22:23 00:23:11 00:00:49 00:24:40 00:01:47 00:31:58
30 Michele Cunoci 1965 ITA 249 01:25:17 00:25:01 00:01:09 00:15:56 00:04:08 00:39:05
31 Hirofumi Yamaji 1965 JPN 257 01:31:10 00:21:12 00:01:34 00:24:50 00:04:18 00:39:17
32 Davide Antonio Apolloni 1969 ITA 254 02:10:39 00:32:58 00:01:16 00:32:26 00:03:23 01:00:39
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Oliver Laarber/AUT