Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lenka Fanturova 1978 CZE 1434 02:08:44 00:20:10 00:01:43 01:05:24 00:01:01 00:40:23
2 Candice Heys 1978 GBR 1415 02:09:45 00:22:07 00:02:29 01:03:46 00:01:03 00:40:17
3 Louise Croxson 1975 GBR 1413 02:12:01 00:21:14 00:02:36 01:05:46 00:00:55 00:41:28
4 Mel Bourne 1974 GBR 1409 02:13:47 00:25:00 00:01:45 01:04:53 00:01:18 00:40:49
5 Ganna Kvas 1978 GBR 1416 02:14:02 00:21:41 00:02:35 01:05:29 00:01:07 00:43:08
6 Elke Schönhardt 1974 GER 1427 02:16:47 00:22:18 00:02:41 01:04:38 00:01:12 00:45:57
7 Gesine Junker 1976 GER 1426 02:18:06 00:23:24 00:02:47 01:08:08 00:01:10 00:42:35
8 Merli Randoja 1975 EST 1403 02:19:13 00:25:42 00:01:46 01:06:53 00:01:01 00:43:49
9 Jennie Page 1978 GBR 1419 02:20:28 00:24:14 00:02:12 01:08:32 00:01:03 00:44:25
10 Ursel Velve 1978 EST 1407 02:21:34 00:22:19 00:02:43 01:08:32 00:01:19 00:46:39
11 Jane Suggitt 1975 GBR 1423 02:22:33 00:23:42 00:02:37 01:09:53 00:01:03 00:45:16
12 Eleanor Davies 1978 GBR 1414 02:23:42 00:25:58 00:02:21 01:11:45 00:01:14 00:42:21
13 Ann Brennan 1976 GBR 1410 02:23:43 00:26:17 00:02:00 01:10:52 00:01:13 00:43:18
14 Elizabeth Williams 1975 GBR 1425 02:23:56 00:27:54 00:02:06 01:08:21 00:01:23 00:44:10
15 Andrea Steiner 1975 AUT 1431 02:25:15 00:24:27 00:02:09 01:11:32 00:01:14 00:45:50
16 Emma Scott 1977 GBR 1421 02:25:43 00:27:00 00:02:21 01:13:23 00:01:21 00:41:35
17 Louise Rawlinson 1977 GBR 1420 02:26:38 00:25:37 00:01:49 01:12:37 00:01:07 00:45:27
18 Mary Campbell 1975 GBR 1412 02:26:59 00:23:42 00:02:42 01:09:13 00:01:16 00:50:04
19 Diana Bryant 1974 GBR 1411 02:27:29 00:24:24 00:02:00 01:12:44 00:01:11 00:47:09
20 Luise Puu 1978 EST 1402 02:28:14 00:26:31 00:01:56 01:13:40 00:01:15 00:44:50
21 Kate Mills 1976 GBR 1418 02:28:24 00:26:50 00:02:15 01:13:12 00:01:10 00:44:54
22 Isabelle Caruana 1975 MLT 1428 02:28:27 00:24:03 00:02:54 01:14:08 00:01:45 00:45:35
23 Claire Thompson 1977 GBR 1424 02:28:32 00:24:44 00:02:09 01:16:10 00:01:15 00:44:11
24 Anne Sophie Chamla Petit 1976 FRA 1408 02:29:34 00:23:37 00:02:34 01:11:22 00:01:28 00:50:30
25 Ariana Van Ommen 1978 NED 1435 02:29:55 00:28:36 00:02:25 01:08:47 00:01:20 00:48:45
26 Anna Shimali 1974 GBR 1422 02:31:12 00:25:18 00:02:06 01:11:48 00:01:09 00:50:49
27 Piret Reichmann 1976 EST 1404 02:32:45 00:27:33 00:02:47 01:12:04 00:01:23 00:48:56
28 Ioulia Panayiotou 1974 CYP 1433 02:33:33 00:23:49 00:02:44 01:12:32 00:01:24 00:53:02
29 Egle Teder 1977 EST 1405 02:35:46 00:27:18 00:02:14 01:13:49 00:01:16 00:51:07
30 Olivia Bolzer-Stanko 1978 AUT 1430 02:38:27 00:26:03 00:02:03 01:17:10 00:01:14 00:51:55
31 Kairi Ustav 1977 EST 1406 02:39:47 00:29:06 00:02:01 01:17:49 00:01:41 00:49:08
32 Helen Laul 1978 EST 1401 02:56:07 00:26:49 00:02:28 01:26:11 00:02:08 00:58:29
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Eero Raudsepp/EST. Head Referee: Duncan Hough/GBR. Competition Jury: Eero Raudsepp/EST, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Margus Lepik/EST.
Distances: Swim: 1500m (point to point) Bike: 40km (2 laps) Run: 10km (1 lap).
Water temperature 23.5ºC,  Air temperature 20.4ºC. Wetsuits forbidden.