Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicolas Durin 1976 FRA 5195 01:26:54 00:16:07 00:00:53 00:45:39 00:00:37 00:23:37
2 Johann Mathis 1978 FRA 5196 01:29:24 00:15:38 00:01:06 00:47:46 00:00:44 00:24:09
3 Albert Torres Carles 1975 ESP 5194 01:30:17 00:15:17 00:00:59 00:48:11 00:00:32 00:25:17
4 Alessandro Bonalumi 1974 ITA 5206 01:32:57 00:16:42 00:01:05 00:49:35 00:00:50 00:24:43
5 Diego Paredes Gómez 1978 ESP 5190 01:33:22 00:16:05 00:01:01 00:50:19 00:00:38 00:25:17
6 Llibert Fortuny I Cendra 1977 ESP 5185 01:33:57 00:14:42 00:00:57 00:50:25 00:00:44 00:27:09
7 Hardy Dinklage 1975 GER 5204 01:34:44 00:16:04 00:01:09 00:50:10 00:00:50 00:26:29
8 Jerome Tisserand 1978 FRA 5198 01:35:22 00:19:06 00:01:16 00:50:59 00:00:54 00:23:05
9 Andrea Vellano 1975 ITA 5208 01:35:25 00:17:06 00:01:08 00:50:05 00:00:47 00:26:18
10 Anthony Rabeau 1975 FRA 5197 01:35:34 00:17:40 00:01:13 00:50:57 00:00:46 00:24:57
11 Manuel Hernandez Garcia 1978 ESP 5188 01:36:31 00:16:09 00:01:03 00:50:59 00:00:58 00:27:20
12 Jaime Catala Sanchez 1975 ESP 5184 01:37:14 00:14:37 00:01:13 00:52:58 00:00:43 00:27:41
13 Steven Paley 1976 GBR 5202 01:37:22 00:14:53 00:01:07 00:53:45 00:00:43 00:26:52
14 Jorge Tirapu MendiÓroz 1975 ESP 5193 01:39:50 00:18:24 00:01:15 00:52:52 00:00:57 00:26:21
15 Pavel Chren 1974 CZE 5212 01:40:13 00:20:07 00:01:08 00:50:31 00:00:40 00:27:47
16 Andrea Carbonero 1977 ITA 5207 01:40:16 00:18:23 00:01:17 00:53:26 00:00:42 00:26:26
17 Scott O'Neill Gwilliams 1978 GBR 5201 01:43:33 00:21:28 00:01:15 00:52:17 00:00:52 00:27:39
18 Jaime Gutierrez Herrero 1978 ESP 5187 01:46:08 00:20:50 00:01:12 00:56:21 00:00:49 00:26:54
19 Carlos Garcia Blanco 1975 ESP 5186 01:46:50 00:19:03 00:01:35 00:58:19 00:01:09 00:26:42
20 Euan Batten 1975 GBR 5199 01:48:55 00:18:50 00:01:35 00:59:39 00:00:56 00:27:53
21 Marco Steigerwald 1978 GER 5205 01:49:45 00:22:34 00:01:40 00:53:34 00:00:53 00:31:02
22 Stuart Mills 1975 GBR 5200 01:50:01 00:19:32 00:02:07 00:58:22 00:01:13 00:28:46
23 Pablo Lamas Martinez 1975 ESP 5189 01:50:57 00:22:19 00:01:30 00:54:04 00:00:56 00:32:07
24 Javier Pérez Bouza 1974 ESP 5191 01:50:58 00:19:02 00:02:02 00:55:13 00:01:29 00:33:11
25 Leahn Parry 1975 GBR 5203 01:54:59 00:21:49 00:02:04 01:02:17 00:01:11 00:27:36
26 João Boim 1975 POR 5209 01:55:46 00:22:20 00:01:32 01:00:30 00:01:17 00:30:06
DNF Bernabe Angulo Ruiz 1974 ESP 5183 DNF 00:15:37 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maximiliano Ruben Bois 1977 ESP 5192 DNF 00:18:25 00:01:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00