Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 4 03:49:31 00:22:31 00:01:58 02:04:26 00:01:32 01:19:04
2 Florian Angert GER 25 03:50:56 00:21:38 00:01:46 02:07:02 00:01:27 01:19:03
3 Thomas Steger 1992 AUT 12 03:52:20 00:23:14 00:01:58 02:07:10 00:01:36 01:18:22
4 David Mcnamee 1988 GBR 22 03:53:44 00:22:26 00:01:42 02:11:53 00:01:23 01:16:20
5 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 8 03:56:59 00:22:32 00:01:54 02:13:48 00:01:38 01:17:07
6 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 28 03:57:14 00:22:30 00:01:54 02:14:08 00:01:32 01:17:10
7 Julian Mutterer 1988 GER 21 03:57:44 00:23:53 00:01:55 02:10:15 00:01:27 01:20:14
8 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 9 03:57:57 00:22:34 00:01:51 02:13:47 00:01:47 01:17:58
9 Andrej Vistica 1983 CRO 6 03:58:27 00:26:29 00:02:08 02:10:14 00:01:45 01:17:51
10 Kenneth Vandendriessche 1991 BEL 31 03:58:37 00:26:31 00:02:17 02:10:10 00:01:19 01:18:20
11 Christian Birngruber 1983 AUT 36 04:01:20 00:24:03 00:02:02 02:12:08 00:01:28 01:21:39
12 Sebastian Neef GER 20 04:04:46 00:24:00 00:01:56 02:11:53 00:01:31 01:25:26
13 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 1 04:05:22 00:22:29 00:01:49 02:19:20 00:01:27 01:20:17
14 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 35 04:05:40 00:22:24 00:01:54 02:18:57 00:01:18 01:21:07
15 Fredrik Backson 1987 SWE 14 04:05:45 00:26:35 00:02:10 02:13:33 00:01:29 01:21:58
16 Juan Bautista Nadal Clar 1980 ESP 18 04:06:06 00:26:27 00:02:16 02:17:01 00:01:40 01:18:42
17 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 11 04:07:03 00:23:13 00:02:01 02:24:09 00:01:32 01:16:08
18 Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 16 04:09:03 00:26:31 00:02:09 02:17:43 00:01:51 01:20:49
19 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 30 04:09:44 00:23:51 00:01:54 02:16:41 00:01:58 01:25:20
20 Evert Scheltinga 1987 NED 29 04:10:28 00:23:16 00:01:52 02:17:11 00:01:32 01:26:37
21 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 37 04:14:44 00:22:39 00:01:54 02:15:22 00:01:32 01:33:17
22 Mikita Hrygoryeu 1990 BLR 5 04:14:53 00:25:01 00:01:54 02:24:11 00:01:55 01:21:52
23 Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 3 04:15:29 00:28:35 00:01:59 02:19:22 00:01:42 01:23:51
24 Joan Ruvireta 1983 ESP 32 04:19:21 00:23:05 00:02:16 02:20:57 00:01:45 01:31:18
25 Anton Blokhin 1986 BLR 2 04:21:11 00:24:42 00:02:09 02:26:13 00:01:27 01:26:40
26 Marian Constantin 1978 CYP 19 04:32:52 00:31:10 00:02:30 02:25:13 00:02:09 01:31:50
DSQ Stefan Hehenwarter 1995 AUT 33 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julian Erhardt 1992 GER 23 DNF 00:23:12 00:00:00 03:10:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Nicolas Daimer 1989 GER 17 DNF 00:29:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dávid Hankó 1991 HUN 38 DNF 00:23:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00