Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 LAT 02:05:52 00:19:57 00:01:37 01:05:35 00:01:15 00:37:33
2 Janis Melbardis 1978 LAT 02:12:20 00:23:37 00:01:42 01:05:58 00:01:20 00:39:47
3 Aivars Uzols 1963 LAT 02:13:37 00:23:50 00:01:49 01:06:47 00:01:13 00:40:00
4 Viktors Zigarkovs 1979 LAT 02:14:42 00:20:20 00:01:55 01:09:48 00:01:18 00:41:25
5 Janis Ozolins 1972 LAT 02:15:18 00:23:43 00:01:42 01:06:59 00:01:18 00:41:38
6 Anatolijs Levsa 1958 LAT 02:15:28 00:21:49 00:01:49 01:09:01 00:01:29 00:41:23
7 Sandris Sika 1975 LAT 02:16:22 00:20:43 00:02:08 01:09:14 00:01:31 00:42:49
8 Vladimirs Kuzmenko 1965 LAT 02:19:05 00:23:34 00:00:00 01:09:06 00:01:21 00:45:06
9 Janis Berziņš 1986 LAT 02:22:07 00:25:00 00:02:15 01:08:47 00:01:28 00:44:41
10 Toms Piksens 1966 LAT 02:24:05 00:23:41 00:02:20 01:10:04 00:01:30 00:46:33
11 Aigars Judzis 1979 LAT 02:25:02 00:24:07 00:02:06 01:11:13 00:01:24 00:46:15
12 Martiņs Marnauza 1983 LAT 02:27:31 00:26:57 00:02:25 01:14:12 00:01:35 00:42:24
13 Maris Liepa 1970 LAT 02:28:44 00:20:58 00:02:12 01:11:56 00:01:35 00:52:05
14 Raimonds Garenciks 1955 LAT 02:29:22 00:22:07 00:02:05 01:15:01 00:01:31 00:48:41
15 Maris Priedens 1972 LAT 02:30:23 00:29:38 00:02:18 01:12:45 00:01:25 00:44:20
16 Janis Pastars 1990 LAT 02:30:38 00:29:43 00:03:27 01:17:52 00:01:32 00:38:07
17 Martins Kengis 1985 LAT 02:34:13 00:28:27 00:03:00 01:11:59 00:01:35 00:49:14
18 Deniss Strahovs 1978 LAT 02:38:00 00:27:01 00:02:37 01:15:11 00:01:58 00:51:16
19 Ingus Andersons 1981 LAT 02:39:38 00:30:03 00:03:08 01:11:30 00:02:05 00:52:55
20 Juris Keiss 1973 LAT 02:40:57 00:28:22 00:02:29 01:14:01 00:01:36 00:54:32
21 Martins Apinis 1989 LAT 02:43:06 00:27:23 00:02:28 01:14:53 00:02:00 00:56:24
22 Alberts Jasans 1982 LAT 02:46:29 00:38:34 00:03:05 01:16:54 00:02:15 00:45:43
23 Janis Voronovs 1974 LAT 02:49:55 00:31:45 00:03:09 01:23:44 00:02:15 00:49:05
24 Reinis Sokolovs 1987 LAT 02:50:49 00:31:28 00:02:51 01:18:37 00:01:47 00:56:10
25 Olafs Kengis 1965 LAT 02:51:36 00:30:49 00:02:29 01:19:36 00:01:53 00:56:52
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown