Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Peter Vocking 1965 NED 411 09:39:20 01:01:10 00:00:00 05:02:32 00:00:00 03:28:16
2 Cor Boerman 1967 NED 413 10:21:52 00:58:14 00:00:00 05:18:23 00:00:00 03:58:28
3 Bastiaan De Wild 1969 NED 360 10:22:08 01:13:39 00:00:00 05:28:09 00:00:00 03:30:54
4 Martin Lloyd-Davies 1969 GBR 372 10:26:32 01:10:08 00:00:00 05:22:30 00:00:00 03:45:28
5 Johan Ulijn 1967 NED 348 10:27:24 01:02:05 00:00:00 05:27:16 00:00:00 03:52:12
6 Waldo Duin 1967 NED 336 10:35:46 01:05:17 00:00:00 05:13:39 00:00:00 04:05:56
7 Harry Van Milligen 1969 NED 375 10:37:43 00:58:08 00:00:00 05:26:05 00:00:00 04:04:01
8 Hughes De La Motte 1968 FRA 556 10:40:26 00:59:21 00:00:00 05:41:33 00:00:00 03:49:47
9 Joachim Magiera 1968 GER 393 10:47:07 01:00:16 00:00:00 05:33:10 00:00:00 04:07:19
10 Peter Jongsma NED 534 10:48:25 01:06:20 00:00:00 06:01:11 00:00:00 03:25:08
11 Aalt Hagedoorn 1969 NED 410 10:51:15 00:57:01 00:00:00 05:44:20 00:00:00 03:59:26
12 Brian Carlin 1965 GBR 401 10:51:53 01:10:54 00:00:00 05:49:46 00:00:00 03:41:37
13 George De Jong 1969 NED 366 10:55:06 00:59:20 00:00:00 05:39:58 00:00:00 04:03:25
14 Moul Kaewkokua 1967 NED 398 10:57:28 01:12:00 00:00:00 05:33:25 00:00:00 04:05:27
15 Christian Welander 1969 SWE 334 10:59:56 01:02:38 00:00:00 06:05:17 00:00:00 03:44:14
16 Jan Fhijnbeen NED 542 11:04:12 01:02:52 00:00:00 05:18:33 00:00:00 04:35:35
17 Ron Schwab 1967 NED 355 11:09:12 01:02:02 00:00:00 05:40:00 00:00:00 04:20:11
18 Cees Den Dunnen 1968 NED 351 11:12:22 01:03:45 00:00:00 05:46:23 00:00:00 04:09:21
19 Geir Eikeskog 1967 NOR 339 11:13:25 01:16:10 00:00:00 05:41:46 00:00:00 04:04:53
20 Ruud Vermeulen 1967 NED 369 11:20:53 01:16:13 00:00:00 06:03:09 00:00:00 03:51:29
21 Niels Frede Thomsen 1969 DEN 407 11:30:31 01:17:38 00:00:00 05:47:25 00:00:00 04:16:22
22 Laurent Lecerf 1968 FRA 343 11:30:51 01:00:17 00:00:00 05:57:12 00:00:00 04:22:17
23 Brendan Flanagan 1969 IRL 390 11:32:05 01:16:44 00:00:00 05:55:10 00:00:00 04:09:07
24 Gary Jones 1965 GBR 350 11:38:23 01:04:44 00:00:00 05:47:58 00:00:00 04:33:54
25 Wim Timmermans 1966 NED 389 11:39:09 00:56:15 00:00:00 05:19:05 00:00:00 05:14:26
26 Ed Noorland 1968 NED 352 11:46:11 01:12:20 00:00:00 06:01:00 00:00:00 04:23:36
27 Robert Vis 1968 NED 361 11:51:02 01:26:55 00:00:00 06:08:42 00:00:00 03:55:05
28 Andrew Hayes 1967 GBR 404 11:53:27 01:18:00 00:00:00 05:59:30 00:00:00 04:22:20
29 Bart Slaman 1965 NED 367 11:56:26 01:08:13 00:00:00 06:06:01 00:00:00 04:28:13
30 Alibert Bok 1969 NED 359 12:01:36 01:08:31 00:00:00 05:41:13 00:00:00 04:58:48
31 Martin Straten 1966 NED 381 12:06:49 01:09:27 00:00:00 06:18:44 00:00:00 04:27:15
32 Cees Verbeek NED 147 12:10:19 00:57:31 00:00:00 05:48:24 00:00:00 05:07:32
33 Kevin Freeman 1967 GBR 384 12:12:50 01:01:04 00:00:00 05:45:11 00:00:00 05:15:12
34 Davide Riva 1969 ITA 406 12:14:40 01:17:52 00:00:00 06:10:13 00:00:00 04:28:53
35 Martello Rocco 1969 ITA 405 12:14:57 00:58:37 00:00:00 06:23:56 00:00:00 04:39:47
36 John Pfaff 1969 NED 363 12:31:17 00:58:02 00:00:00 06:43:38 00:00:00 04:35:23
37 Jos Van Der Velden 1967 NED 419 12:32:25 01:08:59 00:00:00 05:56:11 00:00:00 05:13:00
38 Hans Schoonen 1965 NED 397 12:32:31 01:18:15 00:00:00 05:55:44 00:00:00 05:07:52
39 Mike Futtit 1966 GBR 365 12:33:51 01:15:26 00:00:00 06:32:47 00:00:00 04:33:54
40 Remco Vitscher 1969 NED 385 12:42:34 01:11:29 00:00:00 06:02:18 00:00:00 05:17:39
41 Niels Koster 1968 NED 382 12:42:51 01:05:43 00:00:00 06:15:09 00:00:00 05:09:20
42 Jan De Wolde 1968 NED 543 12:48:20 01:04:54 00:00:00 06:16:08 00:00:00 05:16:04
43 Mario Nijland 1969 NED 417 12:52:19 01:10:03 00:00:00 06:18:02 00:00:00 05:02:47
44 Jeroen Ulijn 1968 NED 380 12:53:05 01:06:46 00:00:00 06:22:23 00:00:00 05:09:53
45 Steve Bottomley 1966 GBR 391 12:55:27 01:07:15 00:00:00 06:33:46 00:00:00 05:07:10
46 Erik Bassie 1969 NED 362 13:11:05 01:21:20 00:00:00 06:13:25 00:00:00 05:22:31
47 Petteri Laiti 1965 FIN 354 13:12:41 01:14:00 00:00:00 06:08:34 00:00:00 05:33:24
48 Willem Ariens 1967 NED 371 13:20:20 01:18:13 00:00:00 06:17:53 00:00:00 05:32:14
49 Raoul Guda 1966 NED 347 13:43:46 01:09:16 00:00:00 07:09:56 00:00:00 05:09:38
50 Frederic Depreter 1967 BEL 335 13:44:15 01:15:01 07:07:44 07:07:44 00:00:00 08:34:07
51 Hermen Egberink 1969 NED 353 14:25:04 01:13:20 00:00:00 07:17:46 00:00:00 05:37:15
52 Noud Van Den Boer 1966 NED 400 14:26:18 01:29:28 00:00:00 07:48:51 00:00:00 04:49:39
DNF Marcel Weijers 1966 NED 403 DNF 00:55:56 00:00:00 05:37:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jeroen Van Geelen 1969 NED 554 DNF 01:09:14 00:00:00 05:40:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jacco Van Werkhoven 1969 NED 395 DNF 01:20:47 00:00:00 06:43:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Windelschmidt 1969 GER 368 DNF 01:12:17 00:00:00 06:08:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Rikkert Iwema 1968 NED 379 DSQ 01:33:58 00:00:00 06:45:39 00:00:00 03:13:14