Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sylvian Denis 1983 BEL 06:45:23 01:02:47 00:02:23 03:35:15 00:00:00 02:04:57
2 Fabien Carpentier FRA 07:11:07 01:00:37 00:02:44 03:46:20 00:00:00 02:21:24
3 Joachim Renner 1979 GER 07:12:37 01:02:58 00:02:13 03:44:14 00:00:00 02:23:10
4 Hughes Schildknecht FRA 07:13:07 00:57:07 00:02:23 03:59:26 00:00:00 02:14:09
5 Antoine Perche FRA 07:13:13 01:03:48 00:06:49 03:47:07 00:00:00 02:15:26
6 Bert Ackaert 1982 BEL 07:16:10 00:57:48 00:03:22 03:50:28 00:00:00 02:24:30
7 Sebastian Bauer FRA 07:24:34 01:02:49 00:04:43 04:00:53 00:00:00 02:16:07
8 Dominik Reipen GER 07:28:35 00:56:44 00:02:43 04:03:38 00:00:00 02:25:29
9 Christian Kock GER 07:31:33 01:00:20 00:04:23 03:48:37 00:00:00 02:38:10
10 Daniel Sabin FRA 07:34:01 01:05:03 00:03:34 04:08:58 00:00:00 02:16:23
11 Thibault Carion 1980 BEL 07:34:52 01:06:48 00:04:16 04:01:30 00:00:00 02:22:16
12 Francois Moraux FRA 07:44:23 01:08:56 00:04:23 04:04:26 00:00:00 02:26:36
13 Arnaud Menanteau FRA 07:44:48 01:01:53 00:04:42 04:24:26 00:00:00 02:13:45
14 Alexandre Florimond FRA 07:54:59 01:02:46 00:03:19 03:58:20 00:00:00 02:50:32
15 Anthony Simon FRA 07:57:11 01:12:20 00:06:08 04:08:29 00:00:00 02:30:13
16 Benoit Saugez FRA 07:57:16 01:07:19 00:08:04 04:10:14 00:00:00 02:31:38
17 Nicolas Vogel FRA 07:58:26 01:11:43 00:04:32 04:17:28 00:00:00 02:24:40
18 Edmond Sterpin BEL 07:58:34 01:07:30 00:04:31 04:20:09 00:00:00 02:26:22
19 Jan Noukens 1982 BEL 08:00:46 01:04:41 00:03:37 04:10:28 00:00:00 02:41:59
20 Sebastien Minette 1980 BEL 08:01:46 00:58:46 00:03:49 04:23:12 00:00:00 02:35:56
21 Christophe Le Mouellic FRA 08:06:25 01:05:53 00:05:56 04:22:56 00:00:00 02:31:37
22 Samuel Froger FRA 08:09:50 01:05:57 00:04:25 04:20:56 00:00:00 02:38:30
23 Johan Nerrinck 1979 BEL 08:13:22 01:09:31 00:05:03 04:27:13 00:00:00 02:31:33
24 Christophe Jamar FRA 08:15:18 01:05:38 00:04:31 04:28:03 00:00:00 02:37:03
25 Sebastien Herbin FRA 08:15:50 01:10:49 00:04:38 04:34:23 00:00:00 02:25:58
26 Fabrice Rolland FRA 08:20:00 01:16:21 00:02:28 04:03:10 00:00:00 02:57:58
27 Denis Varrier FRA 08:20:57 01:10:28 00:05:02 04:28:31 00:00:00 02:36:53
28 Olivier Bierot FRA 08:21:24 01:08:11 00:04:31 04:16:08 00:00:00 02:52:32
29 Olivier Balbeur BEL 08:27:56 01:11:46 00:04:19 04:26:35 00:00:00 02:45:14
30 Benjamin Lantrebecq 1983 BEL 08:30:49 01:01:48 00:03:45 04:35:36 00:00:00 02:49:39
31 Jonas Voegtli SUI 08:31:14 01:07:25 00:10:21 04:25:45 00:00:00 02:47:42
32 Benoit Baptiste FRA 08:39:54 01:20:57 00:11:32 04:20:44 00:00:00 02:46:39
33 Nicolas Meignan FRA 08:46:20 01:16:30 00:11:09 04:33:55 00:00:00 02:44:43
34 Jean-Brice Hocquart FRA 08:47:27 01:14:20 00:12:07 04:21:48 00:00:00 02:59:09
35 Josselin Legall FRA 09:11:24 01:04:07 00:13:39 04:50:47 00:00:00 03:02:49
36 Stefan Gunther GER 09:18:02 01:21:04 00:08:34 04:52:31 00:00:00 02:55:51
37 Timo Diefenbacher GER 09:22:35 01:12:02 00:06:44 04:48:56 00:00:00 03:14:51
38 Frederic De Wilde FRA 09:33:17 01:22:23 00:12:42 04:53:21 00:00:00 03:04:49
39 Florian Lacko FRA 09:43:43 01:15:34 00:07:24 05:03:57 00:00:00 03:16:46
40 Raf Blomme 1982 BEL 09:49:15 01:13:36 00:12:53 04:44:16 00:00:00 03:38:27
41 Florian Eisele GER 09:59:19 01:20:54 00:08:06 04:43:53 00:00:00 03:46:25
42 Christophe Breyne FRA 10:06:10 01:21:41 00:05:59 05:10:46 00:00:00 03:27:44
DNF Dimitri Huard FRA 00:00:00 01:02:45 00:05:25 04:06:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Regis Maniora 1979 LUX 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:05:18 04:35:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benoit Myaux BEL 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:03:45 04:19:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Romain Noel FRA 00:00:00 01:41:22 00:06:00 04:32:17 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dany Pairoux BEL 00:00:00 01:13:37 00:04:44 04:39:07 00:00:00 00:00:00