Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hunter Kemper 1976 USA 01:47:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Michael Smedley 1973 USA 01:48:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Victor Plata 1973 USA 01:48:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Kevin Carter USA 01:48:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Joe Umphenour 1969 USA 01:48:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Arturo Garza Heiras 1977 MEX 01:48:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Tony Deboom 1968 USA 01:48:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Nick Radkewich 1971 USA 01:48:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 MEX 01:49:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Alec Rukosuev 1967 USA 01:49:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Marcel Vifian 1969 USA 01:49:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 David Smit CAN 01:50:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Stefan Timms CAN 01:50:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Carlos Probert Maldonado 1967 MEX 01:50:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Josh Nottle AUS 01:50:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Andrew Kelsey 1967 USA 01:50:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Mike Greenberg 1974 CAN 01:51:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Ryan Bolton 1973 USA 01:51:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Kerry Classen USA 01:52:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Victor Perini USA 01:52:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Cameron Widoff USA 01:53:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Abe Rogers 1973 USA 01:53:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Todd Wiley 1970 USA 01:53:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Peter Hursty 1972 USA 01:54:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Jose Uzziel Valderrabano 1968 MEX 01:54:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Lachlain Vollmerhause CAN 01:54:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Darren Wood USA 01:56:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Jasper Blake CAN 01:56:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Leonardo Nolasco 1972 MEX 01:56:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Timothy Watson 1971 USA 01:57:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Peter Valentyik 1968 USA 01:57:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Jim Quinn USA 02:02:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: swim 1500 m., bike 40 km., run 10 km.
Complete results.