Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Nicolas Lebrun 1973 FRA 20 01:40:27 00:28:19 00:00:00 00:34:04 00:00:00 00:38:04
2 Paolo Riva ITA 1 01:40:48 00:29:30 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:35:52
3 Zibi Szlufcik GER 8 01:44:55 00:28:45 00:00:00 00:37:22 00:00:00 00:38:48
4 Marc Ruhe 1973 LIE 7 01:45:23 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:39:26
5 Eric Pinna 1968 FRA 24 01:46:01 00:29:18 00:00:00 00:36:55 00:00:00 00:39:48
6 Jeremie Gachet 1978 FRA 22 01:46:14 00:30:32 00:00:00 00:38:33 00:00:00 00:37:09
7 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez 1966 ESP 10 01:46:17 00:28:45 00:00:00 00:37:46 00:00:00 00:39:46
8 Iwan Schuwey 1969 SUI 16 01:46:42 00:29:51 00:00:00 00:37:35 00:00:00 00:39:16
9 Othmar Brügger 1962 SUI 18 01:48:15 00:29:59 00:00:00 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:42:00
10 Alberto Gerardini ITA 2 01:48:49 00:30:57 00:00:00 00:37:04 00:00:00 00:40:48
11 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 21 01:49:06 00:29:36 00:00:00 00:40:44 00:00:00 00:38:46
12 Daniel Keller 1963 SUI 19 01:49:10 00:30:02 00:00:00 00:35:08 00:00:00 00:44:00
13 Mathias Robi GER 35 01:50:40 00:31:31 00:00:00 00:40:44 00:00:00 00:38:25
14 Pedro Annabe Basterro ESP 11 01:50:41 00:31:46 00:00:00 00:39:20 00:00:00 00:39:35
15 Aleksandar Milenkovic SRB 27 01:50:41 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:39:06 00:00:00 00:39:18
16 Bernhard Capitani 1962 ITA 5 01:51:00 00:32:05 00:00:00 00:40:52 00:00:00 00:38:03
17 Luca Nascimbeni ITA 4 01:51:03 00:29:49 00:00:00 00:38:00 00:00:00 00:43:14
18 Joseph Brugger 1962 SUI 17 01:51:21 00:31:34 00:00:00 00:38:48 00:00:00 00:40:59
19 Paolo Roccon ITA 6 01:52:08 00:32:57 00:00:00 00:35:29 00:00:00 00:43:42
20 Andriy Yastrebov 1970 UKR 12 01:52:28 00:29:37 00:00:00 00:41:37 00:00:00 00:41:14
21 Walter Ernst 1970 GER 34 01:52:38 00:29:26 00:00:00 00:40:59 00:00:00 00:42:13
22 Rene Amoudruz FRA 25 01:54:03 00:31:12 00:00:00 00:42:29 00:00:00 00:40:22
23 Marco Abbà 1972 ITA 3 01:54:41 00:29:35 00:00:00 00:40:56 00:00:00 00:44:10
24 Volodymyr Storozhok UKR 26 01:55:03 00:31:13 00:00:00 00:42:08 00:00:00 00:41:42
25 Ralph Hagspiel GER 29 01:55:31 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:41:35 00:00:00 00:42:27
26 Jérôme Marchand 1971 FRA 23 01:56:13 00:30:16 00:00:00 00:41:51 00:00:00 00:44:06
27 Machiel Ittmann 1969 NED 9 01:59:02 00:31:56 00:00:00 00:41:13 00:00:00 00:45:53
28 Chris Bishop CAN 14 02:00:33 00:32:47 00:00:00 00:40:20 00:00:00 00:47:26
29 Björn Reichelt GER 55 02:02:36 00:33:32 00:00:00 00:42:33 00:00:00 00:46:31
30 David Narona CAN 15 02:08:26 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:46:01 00:00:00 00:47:04
Program notes:

Distances: Run 8 km, Mountain Bike 12.6 km, Ski 13.8 km.
Complete results.