Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rebekah Keat 1978 AUS 1003 02:11:54 00:36:39 00:00:48 01:16:48 00:00:48 00:18:27
2 Clara Arribas 1978 ESP 1010 02:20:38 00:38:47 00:01:02 01:23:15 00:01:01 00:18:36
3 Kristine Chambers 1978 CAN 1005 02:21:06 00:40:15 00:01:07 01:20:21 00:00:52 00:20:30
4 Lesley Paterson 1978 GBR 1021 02:21:33 00:38:49 00:01:08 01:22:09 00:01:14 00:20:35
5 Robyn Adendorff 1978 RSA 1031 02:22:41 00:40:00 00:01:06 01:22:04 00:01:06 00:20:37
6 Simone Aschwanden 1979 SUI 1032 02:22:48 00:39:13 00:01:13 01:21:11 00:01:42 00:22:24
7 Cornelia Bourgadel 1977 FRA 1019 02:23:30 00:40:26 00:00:50 01:22:40 00:00:50 00:20:24
8 Héléne Bernaert FRA 1018 02:24:09 00:41:46 00:00:47 01:21:27 00:00:57 00:20:56
9 Sheila Bruist NED 1028 02:25:05 00:41:01 00:01:12 01:23:30 00:01:13 00:20:34
10 Gabriella Piros 1979 HUN 1022 02:25:19 00:40:09 00:01:15 01:23:12 00:00:53 00:21:58
11 Ildikó Turbék 1979 HUN 1027 02:26:15 00:42:10 00:01:03 01:23:15 00:01:17 00:20:50
12 Adinda Bysterveldt AUS 1001 02:28:24 00:43:35 00:00:51 01:22:34 00:01:01 00:22:15
13 Mélanie Vincendau FRA 1020 02:30:34 00:41:17 00:00:53 01:28:03 00:00:58 00:21:14
14 Natália Gergelics 1979 HUN 1026 02:30:58 00:41:30 00:00:48 01:28:17 00:00:43 00:21:11
15 Ainhoa Garrido Perez de Unzueta 1979 ESP 1015 02:31:31 00:44:14 00:01:10 01:24:40 00:01:10 00:22:37
16 Amanda Hornibrook CAN 1006 02:31:59 00:42:16 00:01:13 01:28:06 00:01:18 00:21:37
17 Olga Danka 1977 HUN 1024 02:33:35 00:43:59 00:00:59 01:26:35 00:01:09 00:23:01
18 Kirsty Black RSA 1029 02:33:39 00:42:50 00:01:23 01:28:25 00:01:16 00:22:24
19 Natasha Yaremczuk 1980 CAN 1008 02:34:03 00:44:32 00:01:15 01:24:19 00:01:10 00:25:12
20 Genevieve Shurtleff CAN 1007 02:35:24 00:40:30 00:01:06 01:29:28 00:01:26 00:25:26
21 Nardia Meyer RSA 1030 02:36:16 00:41:47 00:01:17 01:31:49 00:01:57 00:22:40
22 Silvia Cruz Velasco ESP 1013 02:38:33 00:44:03 00:01:04 01:31:25 00:01:17 00:23:05
23 Vanesa Gutiérrez González ESP 1012 02:38:58 00:44:03 00:01:04 01:31:59 00:01:04 00:22:56
DNF Victoria Tarancón Tabernero ESP 1009 DNF 00:44:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Edit Balazs HUN 1025 DNF 00:44:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jodie Scott 1978 AUS 1002 DNF 00:42:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Robin Sandos 1980 USA 1017 DNF 00:44:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amaya Bernal Rivero 1979 ESP 1014 DNF 00:39:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
Complete results.