Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marie Overbye 1976 DEN 215 02:10:00 00:20:20 00:00:00 01:10:51 00:00:00 00:38:49
2 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 230 02:11:39 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:10:10 00:00:00 00:40:40
3 Virginia Berasategi Luna 1975 ESP 253 02:12:45 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:10:22 00:00:00 00:41:27
4 Vera Maros HUN 201 02:13:25 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:09:11 00:00:00 00:43:17
5 Erika Molnár 1976 HUN 203 02:14:39 00:22:23 00:00:00 01:13:17 00:00:00 00:38:59
6 Lie De Schrijver BEL 257 02:15:22 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:09:50 00:00:00 00:44:37
7 Adél Molnár 1974 HUN 202 02:15:26 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:14:28 00:00:00 00:40:33
8 Katrin Helmcke GER 233 02:15:50 00:23:22 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:43:09
9 Birgit Jud GER 232 02:15:50 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:41:34
10 Maria Gabrilova RUS 259 02:16:10 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:11:35 00:00:00 00:41:42
11 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 241 02:16:39 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:43:44
12 Helene Rouan FRA 225 02:17:17 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:44:50
13 Carole Leve FRA 224 02:17:24 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:16:30 00:00:00 00:40:38
14 Sheila Bruist NED 242 02:17:31 00:22:59 00:00:00 01:12:30 00:00:00 00:42:02
15 Melanie Sears GBR 228 02:17:38 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:11:17 00:00:00 00:44:14
16 Judit Bodrogai HUN 206 02:18:11 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:11:57 00:00:00 00:44:32
17 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 227 02:18:46 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:13:07 00:00:00 00:44:49
18 Helena Vito CZE 210 02:19:42 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:12:19 00:00:00 00:45:42
19 Elke Van De Walle BEL 258 02:20:03 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:13:15 00:00:00 00:44:40
20 Julia Kompanies RUS 261 02:21:03 00:20:48 00:00:00 01:12:43 00:00:00 00:47:32
21 Daniela Husarik SUI 248 02:21:24 00:23:20 00:00:00 01:13:50 00:00:00 00:44:14
22 Sabrina Jerfino SUI 249 02:21:25 00:24:43 00:00:00 01:10:56 00:00:00 00:45:46
23 Simone Aumann 1974 GER 234 02:21:31 00:24:12 00:00:00 01:11:51 00:00:00 00:45:28
24 Valerie Aubry FRA 220 02:22:08 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:17:19 00:00:00 00:44:38
25 Karin Sturzenegger SUI 247 02:23:28 00:22:39 00:00:00 01:14:10 00:00:00 00:46:39
26 Ingela Natanaelssen SWE 251 02:23:47 00:22:47 00:00:00 01:13:48 00:00:00 00:47:12
27 Katja Pakarinen 1975 FIN 219 02:23:53 00:22:37 00:00:00 01:11:52 00:00:00 00:49:24
28 Corina Heuberger SUI 245 02:24:04 00:24:45 00:00:00 01:13:09 00:00:00 00:46:10
29 Marie Balle DEN 216 02:24:24 00:25:42 00:00:00 01:16:13 00:00:00 00:42:29
30 Francisca Gissler SUI 246 02:24:39 00:24:49 00:00:00 01:15:52 00:00:00 00:43:58
31 Cristina Costa ESP 254 02:24:46 00:25:31 00:00:00 01:14:18 00:00:00 00:44:57
32 Petra Harangi 1977 HUN 205 02:24:49 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:19:00 00:00:00 00:45:40
33 Györgyi Straubinger 1974 HUN 204 02:25:35 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:15:16 00:00:00 00:48:35
34 Janneke Goossens NED 243 02:26:51 00:23:15 00:00:00 01:15:07 00:00:00 00:48:29
35 Cornelia Bourgadel FRA 221 02:27:49 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:20:40 00:00:00 00:44:39
36 Sylvia Treichl AUT 207 02:28:19 00:25:19 00:00:00 01:18:20 00:00:00 00:44:40
37 Ivana Velkoboreka CZE 214 02:28:39 00:21:47 00:00:00 01:15:30 00:00:00 00:51:22
38 Jessica Luginbühl SUI 250 02:29:28 00:26:34 00:00:00 01:15:04 00:00:00 00:47:50
39 Cristina Francone ITA 238 02:29:35 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:19:39 00:00:00 00:49:00
40 Mia Marstrand DEN 217 02:30:27 00:25:01 00:00:00 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:48:44
41 Jitka Frousova CZE 211 02:30:47 00:23:18 00:00:00 01:17:19 00:00:00 00:50:10
42 Marion Ascher AUT 208 02:32:42 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:18:18 00:00:00 00:52:23
43 Signe Fjord DEN 218 02:33:12 00:25:47 00:00:00 01:15:21 00:00:00 00:52:04
44 Francesca Tibaldi 1975 ITA 239 02:33:28 00:24:15 00:00:00 01:22:38 00:00:00 00:46:35
45 Martina Misarosova SVK 244 02:36:06 00:23:49 00:00:00 01:25:10 00:00:00 00:48:07
46 Aitziber Olalde ESP 255 02:43:20 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:23:34 00:00:00 00:56:41
47 Gillian Casley IRL 230 02:46:36 00:24:47 00:00:00 01:23:07 00:00:00 00:58:42
Program notes:

Incomplete results