Lucia Scott

  • Great Britain
  • Born: 1985
Starts
1
Biography

Maiden Name: Lucia Marekova. Used until 2017.

read more

Latest Athlete Results
5
2017 Soria ETU Duathlon European Championships
30 Apr, 2017 - 30-34 Female AG - 02:55:20
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Lucia
Family Name Scott
Representing GBR
Year of Birth 1985
Lucia's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry