World Triathlon Para Rankings
Updated 07 Feb, 2023 - 13:01:24
PTVI Men
Rank +/- Given Name Family Name YOB NOC Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 - Dave Ellis B3 1986 GBR 2283.33 3 3 1700.00 583.33
2 - Kyle Coon B1 1991 USA 2149.62 3 3 1612.47 537.15
3 - Thibaut Rigaudeau B2 1990 FRA 2074.14 3 3 1606.25 467.89
4 - Oscar Kelly B3 2001 GBR 1792.15 3 3 1382.53 409.62
5 - Antoine Perel B1 1986 FRA 1783.37 3 3 1398.97 384.40
6 - Héctor Catalá Laparra B2 1988 ESP 1722.96 3 3 1187.55 535.41
7 - Owen Cravens B3 2003 USA 1690.23 3 2 1387.50 302.73
8 - Jonathan Goerlach B3 1982 AUS 1620.25 3 2 1270.25 350.00
9 - Donnacha Mc Carthy B1 1990 IRL 1540.30 3 3 1116.35 423.95
10 +2 Sam Harding B3 1991 AUS 1474.03 3 0 1474.03 0.00
11 -1 Anatolii Varfolomieiev B1 1988 UKR 1406.27 3 3 1014.11 392.16
12 -1 Jose Luis García Serrano B1 1983 ESP 1392.88 3 2 1101.28 291.60
13 - Yosuke Yamada B3 1996 JPN 1351.28 3 3 982.04 369.24
14 - Sander Koomen B3 1978 NED 1310.51 3 3 998.85 311.66
15 - Gerasimos Lignos B3 1995 GRE 1206.18 3 1 1156.18 50.00
16 - Rhys Jones B2 1979 GBR 1202.17 3 3 881.39 320.78
17 - Rafael Cabello Sanchez B2 1999 ESP 1170.03 3 2 1013.97 156.06
18 - Lazar Filipovic B2 1990 SRB 1091.36 2 2 737.11 354.25
19 - Paul Lloveras B2 1999 FRA 1067.19 3 1 965.61 101.58
20 - Vasyl Zakrevskyi B1 1984 UKR 856.27 3 2 633.45 222.82
21 - Satoru Yoneoka B1 1985 JPN 793.03 1 3 347.04 445.99
22 - Dastan Kamchybekov B1 2001 KGZ 778.48 3 1 671.48 107.00
23 - Oliver Gunning B3 2004 IRL 629.05 2 2 483.99 145.06
24 - Zhalaldin Abduvaliev B1 1993 KGZ 570.57 2 2 356.13 214.44
25 - Gerrard Gosens B1 1970 AUS 551.90 1 2 299.47 252.43
26 - David Jones B1 1978 RSA 519.46 1 3 150.00 369.46
27 - Federico Sicura B2 1985 ITA 506.79 1 3 150.00 356.79
28 - Arnaud Grandjean B3 1986 FRA 451.96 0 3 0.00 451.96
29 - Abel Torreblanca Lopez B2 2003 ESP 423.34 2 1 380.56 42.78
30 - Manuel Garnica Roldan B1 1978 ESP 413.97 2 0 413.97 0.00
31 - Aaron Scheidies B2 1982 USA 411.04 0 3 0.00 411.04
32 - Gavin Kilpatrick B3 1982 RSA 373.31 1 2 138.75 234.56
33 - Yuichi Takahashi B1 1965 JPN 343.32 0 3 0.00 343.32
34 - Manuel Lama B3 1977 ITA 329.44 1 0 329.44 0.00
35 - Ryota Kashiki B2 1988 JPN 318.68 1 0 318.68 0.00
36 - Halil İbrahim Arslan B3 2001 TUR 309.81 1 2 150.00 159.81
37 - Brad Snyder B1 1984 USA 281.51 0 2 0.00 281.51
38 - Ondřej Zmeškal B1 1991 CZE 240.20 1 1 176.57 63.63
39 - Kin Wa Chu B2 1993 HKG 209.68 0 2 0.00 209.68
40 - Nicolas Dewalque B3 1987 BEL 200.00 1 1 150.00 50.00
41 - Ryu Nakazawa B2 1979 JPN 195.29 0 2 0.00 195.29
42 - Edwin Van Geenen B2 1969 NED 185.00 1 1 138.75 46.25
43 -1 Alberto Tomberli B2 1998 ITA 185.00 1 1 138.75 46.25
44 - Roberto Suero Sanchez B3 1980 ESP 158.29 1 1 118.72 39.57
45 - Samuel Harding AUS 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
46 -1 Tim Kleinwächter B2 GER 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
47 - Trevor Murphy B2 1980 AUS 142.60 0 1 0.00 142.60
48 -1 Tim Stones B3 1979 RSA 142.60 0 1 0.00 142.60
49 - Maxime Gayet FRA 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
50 - Iain Dawson B3 1976 GBR 129.69 0 2 0.00 129.69
51 - Roel Scheij B2 NED 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
52 - Łukasz Wietecki B3 1984 POL 124.15 0 1 0.00 124.15
53 - Shigeru Akiba B3 1972 JPN 122.02 0 1 0.00 122.02
54 - Jon Dunkerley B1 1980 CAN 114.84 0 1 0.00 114.84
55 - Alen Kobilica B1 1970 SLO 106.23 0 1 0.00 106.23
56 - Oleg Antipin B2 1985 RUS 74.36 0 1 0.00 74.36
57 - Anderson Duarte B1 1979 BRA 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
58 -1 Stephen Campbell B1 1986 IRL 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
59 - David Eccles B3 1992 IRL 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
60 -1 Ludovic Petitdemange B2 1983 FRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
61 -2 Fabrico Hungaro Jobim B2 1979 BRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
62 - Cristiano Carnevale B1 1973 ITA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
63 -1 Jeroen Van Waardenburg B3 1998 NED 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
64 - Nathaniel Costigan B2 2000 GBR 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
65 -1 Alessandro Mennella B2 1983 ITA 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
66 - Ciro Marinelli B2 1987 ITA 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60

A red asterisk * indicates that this event was held as part of another event. Only the best score will count.