Katerina Strnadova

  • Czech Republic
  • Born: 1991
Starts
1
Biography

Maiden Name: Katerina Karnikova. Used until May of 2017.

read more

Latest Athlete Results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Katerina
Family Name Strnadova
Representing CZE
Year of Birth 1991
Katerina's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry