Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Thomas Sayer 1992 FRA 00:55:22 00:08:53 00:01:21 00:29:32 00:00:26 00:15:12
2 Aurelien Jem 1996 FRA 00:55:35 00:08:58 00:01:16 00:29:30 00:00:27 00:15:27
3 Casimir Moine 1999 FRA 00:55:55 00:09:00 00:01:16 00:28:53 00:00:46 00:16:01
4 Hugo Winock 2000 FRA 00:56:01 00:09:04 00:01:17 00:29:24 00:00:28 00:15:50
5 Arnaud Des Boscs 1999 FRA 00:56:05 00:08:58 00:01:19 00:29:28 00:00:33 00:15:50
6 Kilian Carpentier 2002 FRA 00:56:05 00:10:00 00:01:11 00:28:52 00:00:29 00:15:35
7 Sébastien Pascal 1996 FRA 00:56:06 00:09:25 00:01:19 00:29:24 00:00:33 00:15:28
8 Pol Le Bot 1998 FRA 00:56:08 00:09:27 00:01:28 00:29:16 00:00:28 00:15:31
9 Yann Allichon 1996 FRA 00:56:11 00:09:00 00:01:15 00:29:29 00:00:25 00:16:03
10 Romain Halle 1995 FRA 00:56:18 00:08:51 00:01:26 00:29:27 00:00:29 00:16:06
11 Theotime Lawson 2002 FRA 00:56:29 00:09:35 00:01:23 00:29:06 00:00:32 00:15:55
12 Igor Dupuis 1995 FRA 00:56:32 00:09:01 00:01:21 00:29:47 00:00:29 00:15:56
13 Thomas Teofili 1999 FRA 00:56:33 00:09:56 00:01:16 00:28:51 00:00:30 00:16:02
14 Pierre Ludwiczak 2002 FRA 00:56:36 00:09:19 00:01:38 00:29:09 00:00:31 00:16:01
15 Esteban Bringer 2002 FRA 00:56:37 00:09:02 00:01:15 00:29:29 00:00:33 00:16:21
16 Thomas Laurent 1992 FRA 00:56:48 00:09:48 00:01:23 00:29:41 00:00:30 00:15:28
17 Martin Laurent 1997 FRA 00:57:03 00:09:59 00:01:18 00:29:36 00:00:31 00:15:41
18 Antoine Vottier 2001 FRA 00:57:12 00:08:55 00:01:19 00:29:33 00:00:40 00:16:48
19 Robin Dupuy 2000 FRA 00:57:16 00:09:39 00:01:24 00:29:01 00:00:31 00:16:43
20 Nel Provost 2002 FRA 00:57:20 00:09:30 00:01:14 00:29:20 00:00:28 00:16:50
21 Thibaut Delahaye 1995 FRA 00:57:22 00:10:06 00:01:13 00:29:31 00:00:28 00:16:06
22 Thomas Guy 1996 FRA 00:57:31 00:09:31 00:01:25 00:29:09 00:00:30 00:16:58
23 Quentin Olivier 1998 FRA 00:57:33 00:09:41 00:01:29 00:29:42 00:00:32 00:16:11
24 Matteo Bringer 2002 FRA 00:57:36 00:08:54 00:01:30 00:29:41 00:00:32 00:16:59
25 Hugo Benoist 1997 FRA 00:57:40 00:09:55 00:01:18 00:29:38 00:00:28 00:16:24
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Max Lagant/FRA. Head Referee: Fabrice Beurienne/FRA
Incomplete results